Club Night Results 9 Dec 2014

Posted on December 10, 2014

PNAHC 9 Dec 2014 - Club Night 10

60m

G7 1. Hannah Cadzow 2. Eden Rolfe 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell B7 1. Ethan Apelu 2.Zac Trail 3=Mani Bentson 3= DJ Reedy G 8 1. Brianna Gorrie 2. Destiny Tumataroa 3. Kylah Gunn B8 1.Riley Law 10.16 2. Johnny Rouxel 10.19 3. Cooper Furnell 10.49 G9 1. Monique gorrie 9.50 2. Georgie Furnell 9.85 3. Jayde rolfe 10.17 B9 1. Luke Harris 10.61 2. Jaden Saville 11.59 3. sam Brown 11.75 G10 1. Sarah Murphy 10.17 2. Chantelle Smith 10.30 3. Jessica Leota 10.36 G11 1. Pearl Sexton 9.62 2. Nicole Whiteman 9.82 3. Courtney Trow 10.40 B10 1. Angus Lyver 9.56 2. Sean Street 9.71 3. Patrick Sexton 9.91 B12 1. Mitchell Rix 9.05 2. Liam Street 9.23 3. Bradyn Popow 10.26 G12 1. Millie Patrick 2. Jesse Falloon 9.56 3. Jorja Rouxel 9.86 SM 1. Scott Burch 7.51 2. Andy Kruy 7.54 3. Nick Fee 7.58 SW 1. Pavinee Watson 8.46 2. Georgia Whiteman 8.66 3. Vanessa Story 8.82 G14 1. Leah Holmes Atkins 8.92 2. Sarah Cole 9.41 3. Ramudhi samarasekara 9.69

100m

G7 1. Eden Rolfe 18.08 2. anabel Romero Gemmell 19.28 3. Ani Retemeyer 19.44 B7 1. Ethan Apelu 19.10 2. Mani Bentson 20.10 3. Zac Trail 20.24 G8 1. Brianna Gorrie 16.98 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 17.26 3. Hannah Cadzow 17.54 B8 1. Johnny Rouxel 16.55 2. Cooper Furnell 16.93 3. Riley Law 17.12 G9 1. Monique Gorrie 15.57 2. Georgie Furnell 16.11 3. Hannah Russell 16.28 B9 1. Luke Harris 17.63 2. Jaden Saville 18.82 3. Sam Brown 19.35 G10 1. Sarah Murphy 2. Bella Rose 3. Jessica Leota B10 1. Angus Lyver 15.40 2. Sean Street 15.74 3. Patrick Sexton 16.23 G11 1. Pearl Sexton 15.73 2. Ashleigh Gunn 16.04 3. Nicole Whiteman 16.07 B 13 1. Mitchell Rix 14.57 2. Liam Street 14.86 3. Bradyn Popow 16.29 G12 1. Millie Patrick 14.97 2. Haley Murphy 15.86 3. Jorja Rouxel 16.23 G13 1. Monique Whiteman 13.62 2. Frances Allen 14.71 3. Caelan Allen 15.12 SW 1. Pavinee Watson 13.54 2. Vanessa Story 13.83 3. Georgia Whiteman 13.92 SM 1. Scott Burch 11.63 2. Andy Kruy 12.26 3. Bernard Wagener 12.35

400m

G10 and Under 1. Monique Gorrie 76.33 2. Sarah Murphy 79.16 3. Georgie Furnell 80.71 B 10 and Under 1. Angus Lyver 74.48 2. Patrick Sexton 77.36 3. Johnny Rouxel 80.44 G11 1. Ashleigh Gunn 75.82 2. Nicole Whiteman 81.22 3. Pearl Sexton 83.60 SW 1. Monique Whiteman 63.52 2. Georgia Whiteman 65.73 3. Frances Allen 66.01 B13 1. Mitchell Rix 72.22 2. Sam Russell 73.15 3. Sean Street 73.65 SM 1. Harrison Porritt 52.87 2. Nick Fee 53.11 3. Hayden Robinson 54.44

1500m

SM 1. David Lovelock 4 15.84 2. Andrew Davenport 4 38.95 SW 1. Frances Allen 5 17.12 2. Caelan Allen 5 17.43 3. Jharna Melbourne 5 19.67 Boys 1 Patrick Sexton 5 55.63 2. Theo Purdy 6 08.86 3. Sam Brown 6 55.87 MW 1. Dale McMillan 6 19.32 2. Jo Seary 6 48.90 3. Wendy Brenkley 7 21.02 Girls 1. Jesse Falloon 6 28.25 2. Kylah Gunn 6 29.31 3. Chantelle Smith 6 35.73 MM John Benkley 7 15.55

1500m Walk

1. Bradyn Popow 8 40.10

Discus

G10 1. Chatelle Smith 14.69m 2. Jessica Leota 14.51m 3. Sarah Murphy 11.42m G11 1. Nicole Whiteman 14.73m 2. Pearl Sexton 14.72m 3. Ashleigh Gunn 13.53m G12 1. Jesse Falloon 20.28m 2. Sinead Smith 16.64m 3. Georgia Falloon 14.24m B10 1. Darby Falk 15.42m 2. Patrick Sexton 12.91m 3. Rian Lyver 12.90m B11 1. Bradyn Popow 14.10m B12 1. Sam Russell 11.57m 2. Liam Street 9.71m

Triple Jump

G13 1. Frances Allen 8.99m 2. Monique Whiteman 8.55m 3. Caelan Allen 8.42m G14 1. Leah Holmes Atkins 8.72m 2. Stacey Gunn 7.73m 3. Ramudhi Samarasekara 7.18m YW 1. Georgia Whiteman 9.03m SW 1. Pavinee Watson 9.73m

Shot

SM 1. Chris Hennesey 8.77m YM 1. Cameron Holland 7.11m YW 1. Palu Fia 12.77m

Long Jump

G7 1. Hannah Cadzow 3.11m 2. Eden Rolfe 2.72m 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell 2.72m B7 1. Maui Bentson 2.61m 2. Zac Trail 2.49m 3. DJ Reedy 2.35mG8 1. Te Aurere Oxenham 3.07m 2. Destiny Tumata roa 3.03m 3. Kylah Gunn 2.97mB8 1. Cooper Furnell 3.56m 2. Johnny Rouxel 3.30m 3. Riley Law 3.20m G9 1. Monique Gorrie 3.98m 2. Georgie Furnell 3.80m 3. Hannah Russell 3.44mB9 1. Luke Harris 3.45m 2. Sam Brown 2.53m