Club Night Results 8 Dec 2015

Posted on March 24, 2016

Club Night 10 PNAHC Dec 08

60m

G7 1. Samantha Greenwoode 10.56 2. Juliet McKinlay 10.81 3. Stella Groube 10.96 B7 1. William Rolfe 11.00 2. Justin Cunningham 11.01 3. Riley Peauafi 11.23 G8 1. Hannah Cadzow 10.41 2. Eden Rolfe 10.71 3. Vala Lawton 10.78 B8 1. Lachie Dale 9.90 2. Ciaran Mace 9.98 3. Ethan Apelu 10.40 G9 1. Maraea Coleman 10.02 2. Brianna Gorrie 10.10 3. Te Aurere Oxenham 10.38 B9 1. Johnny Rouxel 10.00 2. Cooper Furnell 10.16 3. Richard Power 10.26 G10 1. Monique Gorrie 9.44 2. Kimberley Walsh 9.66 3. Georgie Furnell 9.83 B10 1. Luke Harris 9.93 2. Thomas Williams 10.65G11 1. Sophie Williams 8.96 2. Dhaiis Oxenham 10.54 3. Charlotte Van Stiprian 10.58 B11 1. Angus Lyver 9.19 2. Sean Street 9.53 3. Sam Lohrey 9.69 G12 1. Emma Leader 9.06 2. Nia Feaunati 9.64 3. Elizabeth Tichbon 9.88 B12 1. Aden Porritt 9.57 2. Santino Canterna 9.76 3. Bradyn Popow 10.22 G13 1. Jorja Rouxel 9.68 2. Sophie Ellis 9.84 3. Isobelle Oconnor 9.87 B13 1. Mitchell Rix 8.92 2. Liam street 9.32 G14 1. Monique Whiteman 8.50 2. Frances allen 9.05 3. Caelan Allen 9.36 SW 1. Pavinee Watson 8.46 2. Courtney Walsh 8.54 3. Georgia Whiteman 8.62 MW 1. Dale McMillan 10.01 SM 1. Jordan Peters 7.37 2. Max Attwell 7.54 3. Michael Knight 7.57

100m

G7 1. Samantha Greenwood 17.86 2. Stella Groube 17.91 3. Juliet McKinlay 17.97 B7 1. William rolfe 18.17 2. Justin Cunningham 18.38 3. Riley Peauafi 18.80 G8 1. Hannah Cadzow 17.10 2. Vala Lawton 17.53 3. Eden Rolfe 17.69 B8 1. Ciaran Mace 16.27 2. Lachie Dale 16.37 3= Valantino Canterna + Ethan Apelu 17.59 G9 1. Maraea Coleman 16.30 2. Brianna Gorrie 16.44 3. Te Aurere Oxenham 16.92 B9 1. Johnny Rouxel 16.19 2. Cooper Furnell 16.49 3. Richard Power 16.67 G10 1. Monique Gorrie 15.41 2. Kimberley Walsh 15.59 3. Georgie Furnell 15.90 B10+11 1. Angus Lyver 14.69 2. Sean Street 15.21 3. Luke Harris 15.23 G11 1. Sophie Williams 14.84 2. Mollie Oconnor 16.71 3. Lucy Burden 17.44 G12 1. Emma Leader 14.32 2. Nicole Whiteman 15.07 3. Nia Feaunati 15.68 B12 1. Eden Porritt 15.33 2. Valentino Canterna 15.81 3. Bradyn Popow 16.41 G13 1. Jorja Rouxel 15.77 2. Isobel Oconnor 15.98 3. Sophie Ellis 16.01 Mens B 1. Bernard Wagener 12.39 2. callum McConachy 12.55 3. Adam Fairclough 12.92 Men A 1. Jordan Peters 11.27 2. Scott Burch 11.68 3. Max Attwell 11.72 Youth 1. Michael Knight 11.75 2. Aidan Smith 12.02 G14 1. Monique Whiteman 13.69 2. Frances Allen 14.61 SW 1. Courtney Walsh 13.47 2. Pavinee Watson 13.52 3. Vanessa Story 13.59

400m

G9 and Under 1. Maraea Coleman 76.07 2. Brianna Gorrie 76.99 3. Kylah Gunn 78.00 B9 and Under 1. Johnny Rouxel 73.30 2. Cooper Furnell 77.79 3. Ciaran Mace 81.99 G10 1. Kimberley Walsh 68.59 2. Monique Gorrie 70.23 3. Georgie Furnell 77.64 B U 13 1. Angus Lyver 67.21 2. Aden Porritt 73.58 3. Luke Harris 75.87 GU13 1.Ashleigh Gunn 66.72 2. Emma Leader 68.39 3. Nicole Whiteman 69.39 G13 1. Paige Hewitt 77.46 2. Jorja Rouxel 78.84 3. Sophie Ellis 80.01 SW 1. Monique Whiteman 62.30 2. Courtney Walsh 64.26 3. Frances Allen 66.41SM 1. Jordan Peters 50.98 2. Harrison Porritt 54.88 3. Adam Fairclough 55.49 MW 1. Vanessa Story 61. 54

1500m

SM 1. Jake Jackson Grammer 4 17.76 2. Liam Woolford 4 24.69 3. Andrew Davenport 4 27.65 SW 1. Melissa Black 5 18.59 2. Monica Burnard 5 28.32 3. Ashleigh Gunn 5 53.90

1500m Walk

SM1.Bradyn Popow 8 26.99 2. Rob Dabb 8 31.00

200mH

SM 1. Callum McConachy 28.30 2. Harrison Porritt 32.77 SW 1. Georgia Whiteman 33.91

High Jump

G10 1. Monique Gorrie 1.28m 2. Georgie Furnell 1.15m 3. Addira collette 1.05m G11 1. Molly Oconnor 1.15m 2. Lucy Burden 0.95m 3. Dhaiis Oxenham 0.95m G12 1. Courtney Trow 1.25m 2. Elizabeth Tichbon 1.15m 3. Nia Feaunati 1.05m B11 1. Angus Lyver 1.50m B12 1. Aden Porritt 1.25m 2. Santino Canterna 1.25m

Discus

B10 1. Luke Harris 14.21m B11 1. Rian Lyver 17.50m B12 1. Mirsab Rizvi 16.10m 2. Bradyn Popow 12.57m

Long Jump

G7 1. Juliet McKinley 2.87m 2. Samantha Greenwood 2.53m 3. Libby Harris 2.20m B7 1 William Rolfe 3.08m 2. Ben Ricketts 2.96m 3. Riley Peauafi 2.74m G8 1. Vala Lawton 3.20m 2. Hannah Cadzow 3.12m 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell 3.01m B8 1. Ciaran Mace 3.38m 2. Lachie Dale 3.15m 3. Valentino Canterna 3.02m G9 1. Maraea Coleman 3.39m 2. Brianna Gorrie 3.37m 3. Te Aurere Oxenham 3.28m B9 1. Cooper Furnell 3.59m 2. Richard Power 3.53m 3. Johnny Rouxel 3.46m

Triple Jump

SW 1. Georgia Whiteman 8.70m 2. Frances Allen 9.69m 3. Sophie Ellis 7.85m B13 1. Mitchell Rix 10.10m

Shot

SW 1. Palu Fia 11.32m 2. Aria Preston 6.74m 3. Vanessa Story 6.73m W18 1. Monique Whiteman 9.16m 2. Georgia Cole 9.11m 3. Aria Preston 8.94m SM 1. Jordan Peters 12.41m 2. Callum McConachy 11.49m 3. Max Attwell 10.89m