Club Night Results 7 March 2017

Posted on May 22, 2017

Club Night 19 PNAHC 07/03/17

60m

G7 1. Latai Siu 2. Charlyse Harvey 3. Lucy Cadzow B7 1. Gesandu Samarasekara 2. Mitchell Peters 3. Ronon Lawton G8 1. Sam Greenwood 2. Stella Groube3. Maia Paul BU11 1. Ciaran Mace 2. Lachie Dale 3. Lachlan Drew G9 1. Hannah Cadzow 2. Vala Lawton 3. anabel romero Gemmell G10 1. Maraea Coleman 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 3. Brianna Gorrie B10 1. Alex willis 2. Johnny Rouxel SW B 1. Monique Gorrie 9.19 2. Kaela Drew 9.51 3. Dhaiis Oxenham 9.76 SW A 1. Pavinee Watson 8.37 2. Lydia Bamford 8.41 3. Ariana Blackwood 8.58 BU14 1. Aden Porritt 9.37 2. Forbes Kennedy 9.71 3. Luke Harris 9.98 SM 1. Zac Topping 7.15 2. Aiden Smith 7.59 3. Jordan Peters 7.64

100m

G7 1. Charlyse Harvey 20.08 2. Latai Siu 20.16 3. Alyssia Haami 20.67 B7 1= Mitchell Peters,Gesandu Samarasekara 18.82 G8 1. Samantha Greenwood 16.56 2. Stella Groube 16.87 3. Tayler Trow 17.88 BU10 1. Lachlan Drew 2. Al Bara Al Sakkaf 17.57 3. Harry Shattock 18.43 G10 1. Maraea Coleman 2. Brianna Gorrie 3. Te Aurere Oxenham B10 1. Johnny Rouxel 15.78 2. Alex Willis 16.12 G11 1. Monique Gorrie 15.32 2. Jayden Rolfe 16.48 B11 1. Forbes Kennedy 15.13 2. Luke Harris 15.90 G13 1. Kaela Drew 15.46 2. Dhaiis Oxenham 17.04 SW 1. Pavinee Watson 13.68 2. Ariana Blackwood 13.80 3. Lydia Bamford 13.86SM 1. Zac Topping 11.35 2. Quin Hartley 11.55 3. Jordan Peters 11.79

300m

G7 1. Lucy Cadzow 73.20 2. Alyssia Haami 76.59 3. Latai Siu 78.15 G8 1. Samantha Greenwood 59.89 2. Stella Groube 62.58 BU10 1. Al Bara Al Sakkaff 58.12 2. Lachlan Drew 59.31 3. Zac Trail 69.74 G9 1. Hannah Cadzow 61.22 2. Anabel Romero Gemmell 66.18 G10 1. Maraea Coleman 54.77 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 56.60 3. Rosalia SiuB11 1. Forbes Kennedy 49.73 2. Alex Willis 55.63 SW 1. Ariana Blackwood 42.88 2. Leah Powick 47.33 3. Frances Allen 47.81 SM 1. Quin Hartley 35.50 2. Sam Merson 37.43 3. Harrison Porritt 37.54

600m

SM 1. Harrison Porritt 1 43.71 2. Zac Trail 2 48.25 Girls 1. Kaela Drew 2 13.58 2. Skye Burema 2 19.02 3. Amber Trail 2 57.58

100m

SM 1. Liam Wall 3 18.41 2. Rob Dabb 3 47.16

1000m Walk

SM1. Bradyn Popow 5 15.93

5000m

SM1. David Lovelock 16 38.24 2. Theo Purdy 17 43.17 3. Lance Gray 20 38.99