Club Night Results 6 Mar 2018 (Newly surfaced Track)

Posted on April 18, 2018

Club Night 13 PNAHC 06/03/18

60m
G10 1. Hannah Cadzow 10.05 2. Eden Rolfe 10.09 B10 1. Hunter Kennedy 9.30 2. Ciaran Mace
9.73 3. Al Bara Al Sakkaf 10.38 G11 1. Te Aurere Oxenham 9.90 2. Brianna Gorrie 9.98 B11 1.
Cooper Furnell 9.95 2. Christian falloon 10.06 3. Josh Zentveld 10.55 G12 1. Kimberley Walsh
8.91 2. Monique Gorrie 9.00 3. Jayde Rolfe 9.30 B12 1. Forbes Kennedy 8.96 2. Luke Harris
9.71 SW 1. Pavinee Watson 8.54 2. Kyra Tikitiki 8.55 3. Leah Powick 8.71 SM 1. Zac Topping
7.23 2. Jordan Peters 7.76 3. Matt Field 8.25 G7 1. Chloe Groube 11.55 2. Sarah Jennings
14.46 3. Lola Christensen 14.55 B7 1. Beau Kennedy 11.02 2. Tane Godziah 11.05 3. Luai Al
Sakkaf 13.14 G8 1. Neve Robertson 11.74 2. Lucy Cadzow 12.13 3. Abigail Bleakley 13.61 BU
10 1. Ashton Dorn 9.72 2. Lachlan Drew 9.79 3. Corban Sullivan Jones 10.04 G9 1. Samantha
Green 9.76 2. Stella Groube 9.89 3. Libby Harris 10.57
200m
G7 1. Chloe Groube 2. Sarah Jennings 3. Alina Rizvi B7 1. Beau Kennedy 39.20 2. Tane
Godziah 41.09 3. Luai al Sakkaf 44.36 G8 1. Neve Robertson 42.52 2. Lucy Cadzow 43.35 3.
Abigail Bleakley 47.48 B8 1. Ashton Dorn 36.37 2. Oliver Glenn 40.76 3. Aiden Mace 48.41G9
1. Stella Groube 34.78 2. Samantha Greenwood 35.56 3. Libby Harris 36.65 B10 1. Hunter
Kennedy 31.75 2. Ciaran Mace 33.40 3. Lachlan Drew 34.29 B11 1. Cooper Furnell 33.24 2.
Josh Zentveld 36.67 G12 1. Monique Gorrie 29.39 2. Jayde Rolfe 30.56 B12 1. Forbes Kennedy
30.06 2. Luke Harris 31.91SW 1. Kyra Tikitiki 28.10 2. Leah Powick 28.41 Sam MacKinder
29.48 M18 1. Connor Wycherly 25.02 2. Kayden Smith 29.63 SM 1. Zac Topping 22.16 2. Scott
Burch 23.51 3. Jordan Peters 23.83
800m
G10 and Under 1. Hannah Cadzow 3 09.70 2. Eden Rolfe 3 40.63 3. Samantha Greenwood 3
51.97 B12 1. Al Bara Al Shakkaf SW 1. Kimberley Walsh 2 36.71 2. Monique Gorrie 2 38.73 3.
Kylah Gunn 2 41.72 SM 1. Kallum Brown 2 11.70 2. Forbes Kennedy 2 37.02 3. Kadyn Smith 2
49.40
600m
SM 1. Benjamin Wall 1 24.49 2. Andre Le Pine Day 1 25.08 3. Liam Wall 1 39.37 SW 1. Alia
Robinson 2 27.24
1000m Walk
SM 1. Bradyn Popow 5 24. 29 2. Rob Dabb 5 25.96
3000m
SM 1. David Lovelock 9 24.96 2. Edward Curry 9 43.98 3. Carlos Lopes Castano 10 20.17
80mH
W16 1. Emma Leader 14.10
Shot
G7 1. Alina Rizvi 3.24m 2. Chloe Groube 2.96m 3. Sarah Jennings 1.75m B7 1. Beau Kennedy
5.39m 2. Aiden Mace 5.25m 3. Tane Godziah 4.43m G8 1. Lucy Cadzow 4.41m 2. Abigail
Bleakley 2.36m 3. Neve Robertson 2.02m B8 1. Corbin Sullivan Jones 6.21m 2. Ashton Dorn
5.40m G9 1. Samantha Greenwood 6.60m 2. Tayler Trow 5.98m 3. Stella Groube 4.47m
High Jump
G14 1. Courtney Trow 1.50m 2. Alia Robinson 1.30m W16 1. Sam MacKinder 1.50m W18 1.
Ranae Savill 1.50m
Discus
SW 1. Sam Mackinder 19.89m 2. Kyra Tikitiki 17.00m
Long Jump
G10 1. Hannah Cadzow 3.62m 2. Eden Rolfe 3.41m B10 1. Hunter Kennedy 4.14m 2. Ciaran
Mace 3.52m 3. Al Bara Al Sakkaf 3.07m G11 1. Te Aurere Oxenham 3.86m 2. Amber Trow
3.49m 3. Kylah Gunn 3.36m B11 1. Cooper Furnell 3.62m 2. Christian falloon 3.58m G12 1.
Monique Gorrie 4.54m 2. Kimberley Walsh 4.29m B12 1. Forbes Kennedy 4.57m 2. Luke Harris
3.94m 3. Josh Zentveld 3.44m