Club Night Results 5 Feb 2013

Posted on February 07, 2013

Feb 05 PNAHC

60m

G7 1. Georgie Furnell 10.81 2. Catherine Cass 12.82 3. Kylah Gunn 12.88 B7 1. Luke Harris 10.97 2. Cooper Furnell 11.78 B8 1. Levi Holman 10.82 2. Jayden Glendinning 11.26 3. Kadar Partridge Moore 11.90 G9 1. Ashleigh Gunn 11.38 2. Kyla Gilshnan 11.42 B9 Tamati Durie 10.25 2. Aiden Porritt 10.27 3. Brayden Popow 11.06 B10 Mitchell Rix 9.38 G11 1. Frances Allen 9.90 2. Caelen Allen 10.09 3. Libby Dombroski 10.36 G12 1. Emily Fairclough 10.42 2. Stacey Gunn 10.54 B12 1. Harrison Porritt 2. Jacob Taylor G13 1. Nina Hearn 9.37 2. Kylie Moore 10.13 B13 1. Jackson Booth 8.81 2. Matthew Chamberlain 9.17 SW 1. Stacey Gunn 8.68 2. Vanessa Story 8.86 3. Stephanie Dickins 8.90 SM 1. Andy Kruy 7.46 2. Callum McConachy 8.18 3. Damien Wilson 8.22

200m

G7 1. Georgie Furnell 38.15 2. Kylah Gunn 44.44 3. Catherine Cage 45.81 B7 1. Luke Harris 37.58 2. Cooper Furnell 41.83 B8 1. Levi Holman 37.14 2.Kadar Partridge Moore 38.64 3. Jayden Glendinning 41.25 G9 1. Ashleigh Gunn 37.10 2. Kyla Gilshnan 38.89 3. Nicole whiteman 41.06 B9 1. Brayden Popow 35.38 2. Aiden Porritt 36.62 3. Tamiti Durie 36.67 G11 1. Monique Whiteman32.67 2. Frances Allen 33.14 3. Caelen Allen 33.79 B12 1. Harrison Porritt 29.26 2. Mitchell Rix 33.39 3. Jacob Taylor 35.46 G12 1. Jessica Gleeson 31.66 2. Emily Fairclough 35.25 3. Stacey Gunn 37.30 B13 1. Jackson Booth 29.81 2. Matthew Chamberlain 30.29 SW 1. Vanessa Story 28.33 2. Diana Solis 29.25 3. Charlotte Cook 32.16 SM 1.Andy Kruy 23.00 2. Edward Fairclough 26.00 3. Callum McConachy 26.26

800m

G10 and Under 1. Ashleigh Gunn 3 08.86 2. Nicole Whiteman 3 33.64 3. Kyla Gilshnan 3 54.24 B10 and Under 1. Brayden Popow 3 01.02 2. Aiden Porritt 3 18.83 3. Levi Holman 3 21.19 SW 1. Stephanie Dickins 2 22.67 2. Diana Solis 2 29.36 3. Holly Fairclough 2 32.23 G11 1 Monique Whiteman 2 55.68 2. Frances Allen 3 01.53 3. Caelen Allen 3 14.55 SM 1. Josh Curry 2 02.73 2. Quin Hartley 2 03.85 34. Andrew Davenport 2 13.62 B12 1. Harrison Porritt 2 31.99

1000m

Open 1. Brayden Popow 4 06.25

3000m

SM 1. David Lovelock 8 55.12 2. Jake Jackson Grammer 9 21.10 3. Andrew Davenport 10 39.54 SW 1. Frances Allen 13 05.94 2. Caelen Allen 13 21.38

100mH

1.Stephanie Dickins 19.60 2. Vanessa Story 20.75

80mH

1. Georgia Whiteman 16.72

80mH

1.Monique Whiteman 16.26

High Jump

G13 1. Kylie Moore 1.30m 2. Nina Hearn 1.25m G14 1. Georgia Whiteman 1.40m W20 1. Ashleigh Sando 1.55m 2. Stephanie Dickins 1.45m MW 1. Vanessa Story 1.25m M17 1. Quin Hartley 1.75m 2. Damien Wilson 1.45m SM 1. Callum McConachy 1.60m

Long Jump

G10 1. Libby Dombroski 3.03m B10 1. Mitchell Rix 3.91m G11 1. Monique Whiteman 3.93m 2. Frances Allen 3.42m 3. Caelen Allen 3.04m G12 1. Jessica Gleeson 3.88m 2. Stacey Gunn 3.34m B12 1. Harrison Porritt 4.12m 2. Jacob Taylor 3.31m

Discus

W20 1. Stacey Gunn 25.30m 2. Stephanie Dickins 20.82m W35 1. Vanessa Story 12.07m G13 1. Kylie Moore 19.89m 2. Nina Hearn 18.51m 3. Courtney Story 12.07m M17 1. Damien Wilson 30.51m B14 1. Adam Fairclough 16.68m SM 1. Callum McConachy 33.09m

Shot

G7 1. Georgie Furnell 4.75m 2. Kylah Gunn 3.76m 3. Katherine Cage 2.75m B7 1. Luke Harris 5.80m 2. Cooper Furnell 4.28m B8 1. Kadar Partridge Moore 6.06m 2. IP Sue 5.84m 3. Jayden Glendinning 5.81m G9 1. Ashleigh Gunn 6.11m 2. Nicole Whiteman 5.07m 3. Kyla Gilshnan 3.31m B9 1. Aiden Porritt 5.84m 2. Mirsab Rizni 5.18m 3. Brayden Popow 4.20m