Club Night Results 5 Dec 2017

Posted on April 18, 2018

Club Night 10

PNAHC 05/12/17
60m
G10 1.Eden Rolfe 10.50 2. Hannah Cadzow 10.56 3. Anabel romero Gemmell 11.08 B10 1.
Hunter Kennedy 9.34 2. Ciaran Mace 9.63 3. Lachie Dale 9.81 G11 1. Maraea Coleman 9.54 2.
Mihi Centeno 10.09 3. Brianna Gorrie 10.14 B11 1. Johnny Rouxel 9.76 2. Cooper Furnell 9.83
3. Christian Falloon 10.54 G12 1. Monique Gorrie 9.09 2. Georgie Furnell 9.19 3. Jayde Rolfe
9.20 G13 1. Sarah Murphy 9.09 2. Lucy Burden 9.85 SW 1. Georgia Whiteman 8.65 2. Emma
Leader 8.75 3. Shannon Lawrence 9.17 SM 1 Brayden Grant 7.68 2. Harrison Porritt 7.98 G7 1.
Maia Tahi 11.96 2. Alyssia Haami 11.97 3. Chloe Groube 12.04 B7 1. Beau Kennedy 11.18 2.
Tane Garcia 11.47 3. Jaxson Conchie 11.53 G8 1. Etelvina Centeno 10.72 2. Khloe Hutton
11.03 3. Neve robertson 12.18 B8 1. Ashton Dorn 10.06 2. Hamiora Simeon 10.74 3. Cooper
Robinson 10.98 G9 1. Stella Groube 10.19 2. Cadee Hampson 10.41 3. Tayler Trow 10.80 B9
1. Lachlan Drew 10.05 2. William Rolfe 10.34 3. Ben McDonald 10.61
100m
G7 1. Alyssia Haami 19.00 2. Chloe Groube 19.12 3. Maia Tahi 19.96 B7 1. Beau Kennedy
18.34 2. Tane Garcia 18.52 3. Jaxson Conchie 19.53 G8 1. Etelvina Centeno 18.04 2. Khloe
Hutton 18.86 3.Neve Robertson 21.06 B8 1. Ashton Dorn 16.19 2. Hamiora Simeon 17.26 3.
Cooper Robinson 17.61 G9 1. Stella Groube 16.48 2. Cadee Hampson 16.90 3. Tayla Cornfield
17.47 B9 1. Lachlan Drew 16.10 2. William Rolfe 16.71 3. Ben McDonald 17.02 G10 1. Hannah
Cadzow 16.74 2. Eden Rolfe 17.20 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell 17.85 B10 1. Hunter Kennedy
15.17 2. Ciaran mace 15.59 3. Lachie Dale 15.65 G11 1. Maraea Coleman 15.34 2. Brianna
Gorrie 16.31 3. Mihi Centeno !6.35 B11 1. Johnny Rouxel 15.87 2. Cooper Furnell 16.24 3.
Christian Falloon 17.55 G12 1. Monique Gorrie 14.67 2. Georgie Furnell 14.92 3. Jayde Rolfe
15.06 SM 1. Brayden Grant 11.94 2. Forbes Kennedy 14.20 G13 1. Sarah Murphy 14.95 2.
Lucy Burden 16.32 SW1. Georgia Whiteman 13.68 2. Kaela Drew 14.65 3. Jess Falloon 14.71
400m
G10 and Under 1. Hannah Cadzow 78.62 2. Anabel Romero Gemmell 82.74 3. Tayla Cornwall
85.45 B10 1. Lachie Dale 69.12 2. Hunter Kennedy 69.30 3. Shae O’Hara 77.49 G11 1. Maraea
Coleman 71.89 2. Brianna Gorrie 76.81 3. Mihi Centeno 86.96 B11 1. Johnny Rouxel 74.26 2.
Cooper Furnell 80.32 SW 1. Ashleigh Gunn 62.36 2. Georgia Whiteman 64.28 3. Monique
Gorrie 65.11 SM 1. Brayden Grant 50.51 2. Harrison Porritt 54.23 3. Jordan Peters 58.93
1500m
SM 1. Isaac Murphy 4 12.78 2. David Lovelock 4 20.69 3. Andre Le Pine Day 4 21.74 SW 1.
Kylah Gunn 5 20.45 2. Skye Burema 5 48.92 3. Ashleigh Gunn 7 02.25
High Jump
G10 1. Anabel Romero Gemmell 1.14m 2. Hannah Cadzow 1.08m B10 1. Hunter Kennedy
1.29m 2. Ciaran Mace 1.20m 3. Keyhan Simeon 1.08m G11 1. Maraea Coleman 1.32m 2.
Amber Trow 1.26m 3. Kylah Gunn 1.11m B11 1. Johnny Rouxel 1.32m 2. Christian Falloon
1.20m 3. Cooper Furnell 1.05m B12 1. Forbes Kennedy 1.41m
Long Jump
G7 1. Chloe Groube 2.44m 2. Greer Robinson 2.32m 3. Alyssia Haami 2.29m B7 1. Aidan Mace
2.70m 2. Jaxson Conchie 2.55m 3. Beau Kennedy 2.34m G8 1. Etelvina Centeno 2.77m 2. Lucy
Cadzow 2.66m 3. Khloe Hutton 2.66m B8 1. Ashton Dorn 3.51m 2. Cooper Robinson 3.27m 3.
Hamiora Simeon 3.14m G9 1. Tayler Trow 3.38m 2. Stella Groube 3.12m 3. Tayla Cornwall
2.91m B9 1. Lachlan Drew 3.45m 2. Ben McDonald 3.35m
Discus
G10 1. Eden Rolfe 10.97m B10 1. Keyhan Simeon 9.89m G12 1. Jayde Rolfe 11.23m
Shot
W16 1. Sam MacKinder 9.33m
Triple Jump
SW 1. Emma Leader 10.01m 2. Georgia Whiteman 9.02m 3. Jess Falloon 8.31m