Club Night Results 4 Oct 2016

Posted on October 14, 2016

Club Night 1 - 4 Oct 2016

60m

G7 1. Charlyse Harvey 12.58 2. Lucy Cadzow 12.94 3. Lucia Hodgson 12.95 B7 1. Gesandu 11.69 2. Ronon Lawton 12.02 G8 1. Samantha Greenwood 10.32 2. Stella Grube 10.52 3. Jayna Jahnke 11.15 B8 1. William Rolfe 10.29 2. James Allison 10.94 3. Brooklyn Cox 11.05 G9 1.Vala Lawton 10.15 2. Eden Rolfe 10.37 3. Hannah Cadzow 10.65 B9 1. Ciaran Mace 10.43 2. Charlie Hook 10.85 3. Stanley Pettengill 12.58 G10 1. Brianna Gorrie 10.01 2. Hayley Cornwall 10.42 3. Kylah Gunn 10.49 B10 1. Alex Willis 9.61 2. Cooper Furnell 10.13 3. Te Waharoa Lewis 10.29 G11 1. Monique Gorrie 9.31 2. Georgie Furnell 9.55 3. Jayde Rolfe 9.73 B11 1. Luke Harris 9.81 2. Jack Conley 11.17 3. Tobias Chapman 11.34 B12 1. Rian Lyver 9.34 2. Oscar Hodgson 11.02 G13 1. Emma Leader 8.88 2.Alevya Skerrett 9.24 3. nicole Whiteman 9.49 U18M 1. Aiden Smith 7.60 2. Brett Hooper 7.68 3. Harrison Porritt 8.14 U18W 1.Monique Whiteman 8.65 2. Kyra Tikitiki 8.97 SW 1. Sarah Karika 8.45 2. Pavinee Watson 8.53 3. Georgia Whiteman 8.69 MW 1. Dale McMillan 9.84 2. Heliza Payne 10.21 SM 1. Zac Topping 7.19 2. Jordan Peters 7.57 3. Qin Hartley 7.60 MM 1. Hayden Robinson 7.98

100m

G7 1. Charlyse Harvey 20.38 2. Elise Friedrich 20.83 3. Lucy Cadzow 21.54 B7 1. Michael Allison 19.52 2. Mitchell Peters 19.72 3. Gesandu 19.76G8 1. Stella Grube 16.87 2. Samantha Greenwood 16.93 3. Tayma Jahnke 17.93 B8 1. William rolfe 17.56 2. Jame Allison 18.09 3. Brooklyn Cox 18.28 G9 1. Vala Lawton 2. Eden Rolfe 3. Hannah Cadzow B9 1. Ciaran Mace 16.88 2. Charlie Hook 17.85 3. Stanley Pettigrew 22.23 G10 1. Brianna Gorrie 16.27 2. Hayley Cornwall 16.64 3. Kylah Gunn 17.22 B10 1. Alex Willis 15.74 2. Cooper Furnell 16.52 3. Te Waharoa Lewis 17.15 G11 1. Monique Gorrie 15.21 2. Georgie Furnell 15.61 3. Jayde Rolfe 15.92 B11 1. Luke Harris 15.29  2. Jack Conley 17.22 3. Tobias Chapman 18.37  B12 1. Rian Lyver 18.19 2. Oscar Hodgson 18.89 G13 1. Emma Leader 14.40 2. Ashleigh Gunn 15.10 3. Nicole Whiteman 15.15 U18M 1. Aiden Smith 12.15 2. Brett Hooper 12.41 3. Matthew O'Leary 12.46 SW 1. Pavinee Watson 13.87 2. Georgia Whiteman 14.01 3. Ariana Blackwood 14.02 MW 1. Dale McMillan 16.01 2. Heliza Payne 16.58 SM 1. Zac Topping 11.40 2. Jordan Peters 11.99 3. Qin Hartley 12.09 MM 1. Hayden Robinson 12.92

400m

G10 and Under 1. Hayley Cornwall 78.31 2. Jess Coxwain 83.20 3. Brianna Gorrie 83.51 B10 and Under 1. Alex Willis 76.77 2. Cooper Furnell 77.98 3. Charlie Hook 80.94 G11 1. Monique Gorrie 69.39 2. Jayde Rolfe 72.70 3. Georgie Furnell 74.02 B11 1. Jack Conley 82.87 2. Tobias Chapman 91.45 B12 1. Luke Harris 70.39 2. Rian Lyver 72.60 SW 1. Monique Whiteman 61.57 2. Ariana Blackwood 63.07 3. Emma Leader 69.31 SM 1. Harrison Porritt 53.27 2. Ben Wall 56.89 3. Matthew O'Leary 61.47

1500m

SM 1. David Lovelock 4 15.09 2. Finn Stewart Wither 4 33.66 3. Theo Purdy 4 36.82 MM 1. Andrew Davenport 4 41.67 2. Adrian Maquet 4 54.55 3. Lance Gray 5 18.76 SW 1. Ashleigh Gunn 5 10.33 2. Hayley Cornwall 5 50.25 3. Sian Cass 5 51.83

200mH

SW 1. Georgia Whiteman 32.99 2. Monique Whiteman 33.33 3. Emma Leader 37.01

Long Jump

G7 1. Elise Friedrizh 2.20m 2. Lucia Hodgson 2.00m 3. Lucy Cadzow 1.91m B7 1. Mitchell Peters 2.50m 2. Ronon Lawton 2.50m 3. Michael Allison 2.41m G8 1. Tayler Trow 3.09m 2. Stella Grube 2.96m 3. Samantha Greenwood 2.74m B8 1. William Rolfe 3.17m 2. Brooklyn Cox 2.98m 3. James Allison 2.65m G9 1. Vala Lawton 3.01m 2. Eden Rolfe 3.01m 3. Hannah Cadzow 2.97m B9 1. Charlie Hook 3.14m 2. Ciaran Mace 3.13m 3. Stanley Pettengill 2.38m

Shot Put

SW 1. Palu Fia 11.88m 2. Ariana Blackwood 9.41m U16W 1. Monique Whieman 9.02m 2. Emma Leader 7.06m 3. Nicole Whiteman 6.92m SM 1. Jordan Peters 11.61m 2. Liam Woolford 9.85m U16M 1. Mark Seumanu 9.85m 2. Connor Hook 5.70m

Discus

G10 1. Teise Teumohenga 9.18m 2. Ocean Hadfield 8.50m B10 1. Cooper Furnell 14.35m 2. Carlo Hodgson 8.36m B11 1. Tobias Chapman 6.85m B12 1. Rian Lyver 21.87m 2. Angus Lyver 21.82m 3. Oscar Hodgson 9.29m

High Jump

G10 1. Hayley Cornwell 1.11m 2. Jessie Coxon 1.08m 3. Amber Trow 1.08m B10 1. Alex Willis 1.08m 2. Carlo Hodgson 0.90m G11 1. Monique Gorrie 1.26m 2. Georgie Furnell 1.14m B11 1. Tobias Chapman 0.95m B12 1. Rian Lyver 1.32m 2. Oscar Hodgson 1.00m

Triple Jump

SW 1. Emma Leader 8.80m 2. Ranae Savill 8.58m 3. Ashleigh Gunn 8.22m SM 1. Jjordan Peters 11.97m 2. Mark Seumanu 11.92m 3. Harrison Hook 7.20m