Club Night Results 4 Dec 2012

Posted on December 07, 2012

Dec 04 2012 PNAHC

60m

G7 1. Georgie Funnell 11.11 2. Jorje Popow 15.38 B7 1. Luke Harris 10.84 2. Arje Beveridge 11.18 3. Cooper Funnell 11.60 G8/9 1. Emma Leader 10.19 2. Ashleigh Gunn 10.30 3. Abby Dodds 10.48 B8 1. Kadar Partridge Moore 10.62 2. Jayden Glendinning 10.64 3. Keer Grieg 10.64 B9 1. Aden Porritt 2. Tamati Durie 3. Quintin Livingstone G10 1. Freya Partridge Moore 10.45 2. Ayana Sue 14.06 B10 Mitchell Rix 9.27 2.Michael Richmond 9.69 3. Cameron Mabey 10.30 G11 Caitlin Huria 9.57 2. Kate Mori 9.88 B11/12 1. Harrison Porritt 9.28 2. Logan Leota 9.51 3.Jakob Lind 9.72 G12 1. Jessica Gleeson 2. Emily Fairclough 3. Stacey Gunn SM 1. Zac Topping 7.25 2. Andy Kruy 7.33 3. Hadyn Robinson 7.87

100m

G7 1. Georgie Funnell 16.98 2. Amelia McKay 17.16 3. Honey Grace 20.13 B7 1. Luke Harris 17.65 2. Arje Beveridge 17.72 3. Cooper Funnell 18.82 G8/9 1. Jessica Leota 17.90 2. Alex Manly 21.16 B8 1. Sean Street 17.88 2. Kaden Lind 18.45 3. Greg Austin 19.85 B9 1. Jayden Glendinning 17.61 2. Kadar Moore 17.65 3. Keer Grieg 18.10 G9 Emma Leader 16.29 2. Ashleigh Gunn 16.40 3. Abby Dodds 17.52 G10 Freya Moore 16.69 2. Rebecca Mark 17.50 3. Ayan Sue 24.10B10 1. Tamati Durie 16.23 2. Aden Porritt 16.28 3. Bradyn Popow 16.92 B11 1. Mitchell Rix 14.95 2. Michael Richmond 15.40 3. Liam Street 15.75 G11 1. Tulin Pritchard 15.30 2. Caitlin Huria 15.35 3. Kate Mori 15.87 B12 1. Logan Leota 2. Luke Minshull G12 1. Jessica Gleeson 16.00 2. Emily Fairclough 16.33 3. Stacey Gunn 17.54 B12 1. Harrison Porritt 14.32 2. Brodie Grieg 15.11 3. Jacob Lind 15.76 SW 1. Vanessa Story 13.63 2. Stephanie Dickins 13.73 3. Nina Hearn 14.58 SM 1. Zac Topping 11.42 2. Hayden Robinson 12.48 3. Liam Woolford 13.33

400m

G10 and under 1. Ashleigh Gunn 75.24 2. Emma Leader 82.16 3. Abby Dodds 85.97 B10 and under 1. Michael Richmond 76.54 2. Hael Pritchard 78.32 3. Bradyn Popow 78.40 G11 1. Tulin Pritchard 72.96 2. Caitlin 74.64 3. Frances Allen 77.99 B11/12 !. Brodie Grieg 70.70 2. Jakob Lind 72.65 3. Luke Minchil 74.65l G12 Jessica Gleeson 70.45 2. Emily Fairclough 84.44 3. Stacey Gunn 87.13 SW 1. Stephanie Dickins 60.55 2. Vanessa Story 61.60 3. Annie Clark 68.14 SM 1. Zac Topping 50.83 2. Josh Baan 54.72 3.

Hayden Robinson 54.77

1500m

G12 and under 1. Ashleigh Gunn 5 44.12 2. Frances Allen 6 16.52 3. Caelen Allen 6 18.78 B12 and under 1. Michael Richmond 6 47.04 2. Misab Rizvi 7 27.68 3. Braedyn Popow 7 32.59 SM 1. David Lovelock 4 14.9 2. Jake Jackson Grammer 4 17.5 3. Andrew Davenport 4 22.9 SW 1. Grace Burmeister 5 17.7 2. Victoria Sugden 5 32.4

High Jump

G10 !.Rebecca Mark 1.15m 1. Freya Partridge Moore 1.15m G11 1. Caitlin Huria 1.25m 2. Tulin Pritchard 1.20m 3. Kate Mori 1.15m G12 1. Jessica Gleeson 1.20m 2. Stacey Gunn 1.15m 3. Emily Fairclough 1.10m B10 1. Mitchell Rix 1.20m 2. Michael Richmond 1.05m 2. Cameron Mabey 1.05m B11 1. Logan Leota 1.15m B12 1. Harrison Porritt 1.45m 2. Jacob Taylor 1.20m 3. Jacob Lind 1.15m G13 1. Kylie Moore 1.40m

Triple Jump

SW 1. Nina Hearn 9.54m 2. Kylie Moore 6.86m

Discus

G10 1. Ayana Sue 10.18m 2. Rebecca Mark 9.68m G12 1. Stacey Gunn 18.73m 2. Emily Fairclough 10.35m B10 1.Ryan Gleeson 20.39m 2. Michael Richmond 17.37m 3. Liam Sparkes 14.23m B11 1. Logan Leota 16.83m B12 1. Brady Greig 15.77m 2. Harrison Porritt 14.91m 3. Jacob Lind 10.66m

Long Jump

G7 1. Amelia McKay 3.26m 2. Georgie Funnell 3.02m 3. Jorjye Popow 1.14m B7 1. Luke Harris 2.85m 2= Arje Beveridge 2.67m 2= Cooper Funnell 2.67m G8 1. Jessica Leota 2.71m 2. Alex Manly 1.57m G9 1. Ashleigh Gunn 3.18m 2. Emma Leader 3.14m 3. Abbey Dodds 2.77m B8 1. Martin Vibart 3.01m 2. Jadyn Glendinning 2.92m 3. Greg Austin 2.82m B9 1. Hael Pritchard 3.46m 2. Bradyn Popow 3.12m 3. Aden Porritt 3.02m

Shot

W18 1. Ashley Exeter 7.95m SW 1. Vanessa Story 6.50m G13 1. Nina Hearn 7.41m 2. Kylie Moore 6.26m 3. Annie Clark 5.59m W20 1. Holly Fairclough 6.90m SM 1. Callum McConachy 1. 10.55m 2. Andy Kruy 8.72m 3. john Kendall 7.89m