Club Night Results 31 Jan 2017

Posted on February 16, 2017

Club Night 15 PNAHC 31/01/17

60m

G7 1. Khloe Hutton 11.61 2. Alyssia Haami 12.24 3. Bridie Shattock 12.40 B7 1. Gesandu Samarasekara 11.16 2. Hadley James 11.28 3. Mitchell Peters 11.82 G8 1. Stella Groube 9.82 2. samantha Greenwood 10.01 3. Maia Paul 10.55 G9 1. Hannah Cadzow 9.76 2. Hayley Cornwall 9.87 3. Vala Lawton 10.11 B9 1. Ciaran Mace 10.06 2. Zac Trail 10.58 3. Charlie Hook 10.62 G10 1. Brianna Gorrie 9.75 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 9.94 3. Kylah Gunn 10.45 B10 1. Johnny Rouxel 9.41 2. Alex Willis 9.44 3. Cooper Furnell 9.90 G11 1. Monique Gorrie 9.18 2. Georgie Furnell 9.42 3. Shakyra Corlette 10.28 B11 1. Forbes Kennedy 9.04 2. Luke Harris 10.08 G12 1. Alice Mita 9.71 2. Dhaiis Oxenham 10.04 BU14 1. Rian Lyver 8.79 2. Aden Porritt 8.88 3. Harrison Hook 10.30 G13 1. Leah Powick 8.99 2. Ashleigh Gunn 9.36 3. Nia Feaunati 9.64 G14 1. Teresa Davenport 8.79 2. Jess Falloon 8.88 W18 1. Lydia Bamford 8.57 2. Kyra Tikitiki 8.68 3. Emma Leader 8.72 SW 1. Stacey Gunn 8.57 2.Ariana Blackwood 8.86 3. Jo Coxon 10.73 SM 1. Aiden Smith 7.63 2. Jordan Peters 7.65 3. Reuben Brown 7.71

100m

G7 1. Khloe Hutton 19.52 2. Alyssia Haami 21.05 #. Bridie Shattock 21.42 B7 1. Gesandu Samarasekara 18.25 2. Hadley James 18.38 3. Mitchell Peters 19.12 G8 1. Stella Groube 16.15 2. Samantha Greenwood 16.37 3. Maia Paul 17.11 G9 1. Hannah Cadzow 16.08 2. Hayley Cornwall 16.29 3. Vala Lawton 17.04 B9 Heat 1 1. Jack Ellison 16.87 2. Al Bara Al Sakkaf 16.97 3. Harry Shattock 18.32  Heat 2 1. Ciaran Mace 16.46 2. Zac Trail 17.39 3. Charlie Hook 17.79 G10 1. Brianna Gorrie 16.00 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 16.62 3. Kylah Gunn 16.91 B10 1. Johnny Rouxel 15.20 2. Alex Willis 15.22 3. Cooper Furnell 16.17 G11 1. Monique Gorrie 14.82 2. Georgie Furnell 15.38 3. Shakira Corbett 15.66 B11 1. Forbes Kennedy 15.04 2. Luke Harris 16.83 G12 1. Alice Mita 15.80 2. Dhaiis Oxenham 17.48 B12 1. Rian Lyver 14.25 2. Aden Porritt 17.96 3. Harrison Hook 19.93 G13 1. Leah Powick 14.50 2. Ashleigh Gunn 15.13 3. Nia Feaunati 15.60 G14 1. Teresa Davenport 14.57 2. Jess Falloon 14.88 SW 1. Lydia Bamford 13.46 2. Kyra Tikitiki 13.61 3. Ariana Blackwood 13.64 MW 1. Jo Coxon 17.41 M18 1. Aiden Smith 12.03 2. Reuben Brown 12.07 3. Matt OLeary 12.36 SM 1. Jordan Peters 11.71 2. Brayden Grant 11.86 3. Andy Kruy 12.13

400m

G10 and Under 1. Hayley Cornwall 73.89 2. Hannah Cadzow 76.14 3. Brianna Gorrie 77.04 B10 and Under 1. Johnny Rouxel 72.97 2. Alex Willis 76.81 3. Al Bara Al Sakkaf 77.85 G11 1. Monique Gorrie 67.42 2. Georgie Furnell 75.19 B13 1. Harrison Hook 87.94 2. Mirsab Rizvi 94.59 SW 1. Hannah Tichbon 61.44 2. Kyra Tikitiki 62.91 3. Kelly Davenport 67.21 SM 1. Quin Hartley 50.07 2. Brayden Grant 50.34 3. Hayden Robinson 55.80

1500m

GU13 1. Kylah Gunn 5 34.14 Bu13 1. Al Bara Al Sakkaf 6 15.73 2. Charlie Hook 6 28.32 3. Harry Shattock 6 36.34 SM 1. David Lovelock 4 25.34 2. Andre Le Pine Day 4 33.48 3. Theo Purdy 4 34.48 MM 1. Andrew Davenport 4 39.12 2. Adrian Maquet 5 19.56 3. Lance Gray 5 20.97 SW 1. Ashleigh Gunn 5 16.95 2. Sam MacKinder 5 22.38 3. Frances Allen 5 32.38  Walk 1. Bradyn Popow 8 04.35 2. Mirsab Rizvi 12 03.17

Shot

SM 1. Jordan Peters 11.75m 2. Liam Woolford 9.46m B13 1. Mirsab Rizvi 6.48m 2. Harrison Hook 4.01m SW 1. Ariana Blackwood 10.75m 2. Stacey Gunn 10.60m G14 1. Sam MacKinder 9.04m

High Jump

G10 1. Te Aurere Oxenham 1.13m 2. Jessie Coxon 1.13m 3. Amber Trow 1.13m B10 1. Johnny Rouxel 1.28m 2. Lewis Te Waharoa 1.10m 3. Alex Willis 1.10m G11 1. Georgie Furnell 1.25m 2= Shaille and Addira Corlette 1.13m B11 1. Forbes Kennedy 1.37m B12 1. Rian Lyver 1.40m

Discus

G10 1. Te Aurere Oxenham 11.15m 2. Jessie Coxon 8.74m B10 1. Alex Willis 19.75m 2. Cooper Furnell 15.07m G11 1. Madaline Davey 20.07m 2. Monique Gorrie 13.63m B11 1. Luke Harris 14.35m

Triple Jump

SW 1. Lydia Bamford 10.38m 2. Stacey Gunn 10.28m 3. Kelly Davenport 10.11m GU16 1. Teresa Davenport 9.38m 2. Sam MacKinder 9.32m 3. Kyra tikitiki 9.19m SM 1. Jordan Peters 12.41m 2. Harrison Hook 7.19m 3. Mirsab Rizvi 6.65m

Long Jump

G7 1. Khloe Hutton 2.85m 2. Lucy Cadzow 2.37m 3. Xnedra McConachy 2.26m B7 1. Hadley James 2.93m 2. Jack Pettengill 2.72m 3. Gesandu Samarasekara 2.66m G8 1. Stella Groube 3.29m 2. Tayler Trow 3.20m 3. Samantha Greenwood 3.19m G9 1. Hannah Cadzow 3.67m 2. Vala Lawton 3.31m 3. Hayley Cornwall 3.18m B9 1. Ciaran Mace 3.49m 2. Zac Trail 3.16m 3. Charlie Hook 3.14m