Club Night Results 30 October 2018

Posted on November 01, 2018

Club Night 5 PNAHC 30/10/18 


60m

G10 1. Juliet McKinlay 9.65 2. Stella Groube 9.68 3. Tayla Cornwall 10.43 B10 1. William Rolfe 9.44 2. Lachlan Drew 9.68 G11 1.Hayley Cornwall 9.52 2. Eden Rolfe 10.19 3. Annabel Romero Gemmell 10.34 B11 1. Ben Murdoch 10.38 2. Tristan Gillbank 10.48 3. Josh Zentveld 11.35 G 12. 1. Te Aurere Oxenham 9.80 2. Jessie Coxon 10.42 B12 1. Alex Willis 2. Johnny Rouxel 3. Josh Zentveld SW 1. Pavinee Watson 8.36 2. Leah Powick 8.63 3. Kimberley Walsh 9.00 SM 1. Zac Topping 7.18 2. Joseph Chamberlain 7.86 G6 1. Lola Christiansen 2. Freya Drew BU 10 1. Caleb Murdoch 2. Josh Murdoch 3. Jaxson Conchie GU 10 1. Brooke Smyth 2.  Chloe Groube 


200m

G6 1 Lola Christiansen 2. Freya Drew G9 1. Brooke Smyth 2. Chloe Groube B9 1. Caleb Murdoch 33.73 2. Joshua Murdoch 40.08 G10 1. Stella Groube 2. Juliette McKinlay 3. Tayla Cornwall  B10 1. William Rolfe 32.50 G11 1. Hayley Cornwall 30.72 2. Eden Rolfe 34.36 3. Eden Motley 34.74 B11 1. Ben Murdoch 35.77 2. Trista Gillbank 36.85 3. Josh Zentveld 37.41 G12 1. Te Aurere Oxenham 33.36 2. Jesse Coxon 33.73 B12 1. Johnny Rouxel 30.90 2. Alex Willis 31.48 3. Zac Lee 33.45 SW 1. Pavinee Watson 27.04 2. Monique Whiteman 27.83 3. Leah Powick 28.22 SM 1. Zac Topping 22.47 2. Joseph Chamberlain 24.84 


800m

G11 1. Hayley Cornwall 2 42.56 2. Tayla Cornwall 3 01.30 3. Holly Smyth 3 24.55 GU 10 1. Chloe Groube 3 39.72 2. Brooke Smyth 4 22.05 3. Alina Rizvi 5 06.37  B11 1. William Rolfe 2 58.68 2. Ben Murdoch 2 59.10 3. Caleb murdoch 3 14.42 SW 1. Kimberley Walsh 2 35.44 2. Angela Jukes 2 54.01 SM . Andre Le Pine Day 2 01.46 2. Chris Sanson 2 09.67 3. Jacob Platt 2 09.93


600m

SW 1.Hayley Cornwall 1 59.39 2. Tayla Cornwall 2 17.49 SM 1. Josh Zentveld 2 21.57


1000m

SM 1. Bradyn Popow 3 24.38 2. Hawick Qian 4 10.74 


3000m

SM 1. Andre Le Pine Day 9 59.78 2. Robert Norman 10 24.15 3. Kallum Brown 10 40.67 MM 1. Andrew Davenport 10 51.20


80mH

B12 1. Alex Willis 16.95 2. Johnny Rouxel 16.98  


Long Jump

G10 1. Stella Groube 3.58m 2. Juliet McKinlay 3.51m 3. Tayla Cornwall 3.43m B10 1. William Rolfe 3.79m 2. Lachlan Drew 3.48m G11 1. Hayley Cornwall 3.76m Holly Smyth 3.38m 3. Eden Rolfe 3.29m B11 1. Ben Murdoch 3.77m 2. Josh Zentveld 3.02m 3. Tristan Gillbank 2.97m G12 1. Te Aurere Oxenham 3.74m 2. Jessie Coxon 3.21m B12 1. Johnny Rouxel 3.83m 2. Alex Willis 3.75m 3. Zac Lee 3.24m 


High Jump

G12 1. Anabel Romero Gemmell 1.31m 2. Jessie Coxon 1.20m B13 1. Josh Smit 1.45m W20 1. Lea Muetzil 1.55m 


Shot

G6 1. Lola Christiansen 2.74m 2. Freya Drew 2.70m G7 1. Alina Rizvi 4.38m B7 1. Joshua Murdoch 5.56m 2. Jaxson Conchie 5.34m G8 1. Chloe Groube 3.13m G9 1. Brooke Smyth 3.95m B9 1. Caleb Murdoch 7.88m