Club Night Results 3 Jan 2017

Posted on January 25, 2017

Club Night 12 PNAHC 03/01/17

60m

U5 1. Angus Cadzow. 2. William Groube 3. Victor Romero G7 1. Lucy Cadzow 2. Chloe Groube 3. Xnedra McConachyG8 1. Stella Groube 2. Victoria Gorrie G9 1. Hannah Cadzow 2. Anabel Romero Gemmell G10 1. Brianna Gorrie 2. Te Aurere Oxenham B10 1. Alex Willis 9.73 2. Johnny Rouxel 9.87 3. Cooper Furnell 10.11 G11 1. Monique Gorrie 9.32 2. Georgie Furnell 9.64 B13 1. Aden Porritt 8.79 2. Tayler Hodson 9.43 G13 1. Nicole Whiteman 10.00 2. Brienna McConachy 11.27 SW 1. Stacey Gunn 8.61 2. Ariana Blackwood 8.68 3. Jess Falloon 8.96 SM 1. Matt Field 7.82 2. Liam Woolford 9.11 3. Theo Purdy 10.39

100m

U5 1. Angus Cadzow 2. Luai Al Sakkaf 3. William Groube G7 1. Lucy Cadzow 26.03 2. Xnedra McConachy 26.35 3. Chloe Groube 29.23G8 1. Stella Groube 21.30 2. Victoria Gorrie 22.00 G9 1. Hannah Cadzow 17.23 2. Anabel Romero Gemmell 19.72 G10 1. Brianna Gorrie 16.31 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 16.45 B10 1. Alex Willis 15.62 2. Johnny Rouxel 15.91 3. Cooper Furnell 16.19 G11 1. Monique Gorrie 14.98 2. Georgie Furnell 15.58 B13 1. Aden Porritt 14.80 2. Tyler Hodson 15.79 3. Mirsab Rizvi 18.60 G13 1. Nicole Whiteman 16.04 2. Brienna McConachy 18.60 SW 1. Vanessa Story 13.61 2. Ariana Blackwood 13.96 3. Jess Falloon 14.93 SM 1. Brayden Grant 12.11 2. Matt Field 12.38 3. Daniel Pinkney 22.05

300m

U7 1. Chloe Groube 87.41 2. Victor Romero 133.49 U8 1. Lucy Cadzow 70.82 2. Xnedra McConachy 76.01 3. Luai Al Sakkaf 80.36 G9 1. Hannah Cadzow 54.34 2. Stella Groube 57.32 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell 61.68 B11 1. Tyler Hodson 51.84 2. Johnny Rouxel 54.72 3. Al Bara Al Sakkaf 56.98 G11 1. Monique Gorrie 54.95 2. Brianna Gorrie 63.41 G13 1. Nicole Whiteman 51.60 2. Brienna McConachy 54.41 SM 1. Brayden Grant 37.41 2. Aden Porritt 53.35 3. Mirsab Rizvi 71.27 SW 1. Monique Whiteman 43.38 2. Vanessa Story 43.49 3. Hannah Tichbon 44.27

600m

SW 1. Ariana Blackwood 1 40.39 2. Anabel Romero Gemmell 2 36.60 Boys 1. Al Bara Al Sakkif 2 15.86

1000m

SM 1. Liam Woolford 2 59.32 2. Harrison Porritt 3 04.75 SW 1. Frances Allen 3 26.46

1000m Walk

SM 1. Bradyn Popow 5 22.59 2. Alex Willis 7 05.59 3. Mirsab Rizvi 8 34.28 Girls 1. Maggie Cadzow 7 17.14

3000m

SM 1. Theo Purdy 10 02.32 2. Andre Le Pine Day 10 11.11

5000m

SM 1. David Lovelock 15 50.97 2. Andrew Davenport 17 46.04