Club Night Results 29 Nov 2016

Posted on December 06, 2016

Club Night 9 PNAHC 29/11/16

60m

G7 Heat 1. 1.Neve Robertson 12.32 2. Alexa Newton 12.59 3. Sophia Dowman 13.19 Heat 2 1. Khloe Hutton 11.27 2. Lucia Hodson 11.86 3. Millie McLean 12.05 B7 1.Cooper Davey 10.99 2. Gesandhu Samarasekara 11.16 3. Ronon Lawton 11.81 G8 1. Stella Groube 10.29 2. Samantha Greenwood 10.34 3. Cadee Hampson 11.16 B8 1. william Rolfe 10.68 2. Justin Cunningham 10.78 3. Brooklyn Cox 10.97 G9 1. Hannah Cadzow 10.05 2. Haley Cornwall 10.13 3. Vala Lawton 10.45 B9 1. Lachie Dale 10.06 2. Valentino Canterna 10.51 3. Zac Trail 10.60 G10 1. Brianna gorrie 10.09 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 10.09 3. Amber Trow 10.79 B10 1. Alex Willis 9.65 2. Johnny Rouxel 9.73 3. Leonardo Gal 9.81 G11 1. Monique Gorrie 9.19 2. Jayde Rolfe 10.00 3. Dhaiis Oxenham 10.03 B11 1. Forbes Kennedy 9.45 2. Tyler Hodson 9.76 B12 1. Jaden Glendinning 10.65 2. Oscar Hodgson 11.28 G13 1. Nia Feaunati 9.10 2. Shayna Wingfield Smith 9.32 B13 1. Tahu Te Oka 8.96 2. Jerome Gray 9.74 3. Harrison Hook 10.32 G14 1. Teresa Davenport 8.88 2. Caitlyn Leach 9.03 3. Jess Falloon 9.05 SW 1. Kyra Tikitiki 8.67 2. Stacey Gunn 8.70 3. Emma Leader 8.90 M18 1. Bernard Wagener 7.45 2. Matthew OLeary 7.67 3. Aiden Smith 7.88 SM 1. Aiden Smith 7.73 2. Matt Skerrett 7.79 3. Bernard Wagener 8.02

100m

G7 Heat 1. 1.Millie McLean 20.42 2. Lucia Hodson 20.87 3. Alicia Haami 21.73 Heat 2 1. Khloe Hutton 19.68 2. Lucy Cadzow 20.55 3. Neve Robertson 20.79 B7 1. Gesandhu Samarasekara 19.25 2. Cameron Smith 19.37 3. Cooper Davey 19.78 G8 1. Samantha Greenwood 16.53 2. Stella Groube 16.63 3. Cadee Hampson 18.21 B8 1. William Rolfe 17.09 2. Justin Cunningham 17.25 3. Brooklyn Cox 18.30 G9 1. Hannah Cadzow 16.46 2. Haley Cornwall 16.60 3. Vala Lawton 16.89 B9 Heat 1 1. Lachie Dale 16.79 2. Zac Trail 17.24 3. Jack Ellison 17.49 Heat 2 1= Charlie  Hook Valentino Canterna 17.49 3. Jackson Brough 20.41 G10 1. Brianna Gorrie 16.50 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 17.06 3. Amber Trow 17.58 B10 1. Alex Willis 15.55 2. Johnny Rouxel 15.68 3. Leonardo Gal 16.07G11 1. Monique Gorrie 14.96 2. Carli MacPherson 15.96 3. Dhaiis Oxenham 16.61 B11 1. Forbes Kennedy 15.46 2. Tyler Hodgson 15.75 B12 1. Jayden Glendinning 17.36 2. Oscar Hodgson 18.41 G13 1. Nia Feaunati 15.22 2. Nicole Whiteman 15.49 3. Shayna Wingfield Smith 15.70 B13 1.Tahu Te Oka 14.17 2. Jerome Gray 15.66 3. Harrison Hook 16.50 SW 1. Kyra Tikitiki 13.98 2. Emma Leader 14.07 3. Jess Falloon 14.71 M18 1. Mark Seumanu 12.38 2. Jaedan Shaw 12.51 3. Reif Dawson 12.67 SM 1. Bernard Wagener 11.90 2. Aiden Smith 12.11 3. Matthew OLeary 12.45

300m

G7 Heat 1. Khloe Hutton 65.87 2. Xnedra McConachy 78.95 3. Alex Newton 83.85 Heat 2 1. Millie McLean 68.02 2. Lucy Cadzow 71.20 3. Lucia Hodgson 71.83 B7 1. Gesandhu Samarasekara 72.45 2. Ronon Lawton 83.78 G8 1. Stella Groube 58.86 2. Cadee Hampton 61.84 3. Tayler Trow 62.96 B8 1. William Rolfe 59.82 2. Justin Cunningham 60.61 3. Brooklyn Cox 65.79 G9 1.Hayley Cornwall 54.03 2. Hannah Cadzow 55.93 3. Vala Lawton 61.14 B9 1. Lachie Dale 55.90 2. Al Bara 58.08 3. Jack Ellison 61.69 G10 1. Brianna Gorrie 53.29 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 57.28 3. Lucy McLean 58.64 B10 1. Johnny Rouxel 51.54 2. Alex Willis 53.80 3. Cooper Furnell 55.55 G11 1. Monique Gorrie 48.56 2. Carli MacPherson 55.02 3. Dhaiis Oxenham 61.35 B11 1. Forbes Kennedy 2. Tyler Hodgson SW 1. Monique Whiteman 43.35 2. Ariana Blackwood 43.84 3. Hannah Tichbon 44.27 SM 1. Mark Seumanu 38.83 2. Jaeden Shaw 39.62 3. Reif Dawson 40.92

600m

SM 1.Benjamin wall 1 28.71 2. Mark Anderson 1 57.34 3. Jaeden Shaw 2 05.43 B10 and Under 1. Cooper Furnell 2 08.19 2. Lachie Dale 2 13.17 SW 1. Carli MacPherson 2 18.90 2. Tayler Trow 2 32.44 3. Emerald Polson 2 37.22

1000m

SM 1. Theo Purdy 2 57.23 2. David Martin 2 58.04 3. Liam Wall 3 10.51 SW 1. Tessa Webb 3 12.07 2. Sam MacKinder 3 25.88 3. Ashleigh Gunn 3 28.46

1000m Walk

!. Bradyn Popow 5 12.75 2. Alex Willis 6 57.36 3. Christian Falloon 7 32.51

3000m

SM 1. Adam Martin 9 59.94 2. Andre Le Pine Day 10 19.54 SW 1. Sian Cass 13 00.80

5000m

SM 1. David lovelock 15 42.78 2. Jacob Platt 17 58.68

Long Jump

G13 1. Aleyvya Skerrett 4.04m 2. Nia Feaunati 3.86m 3. Sophie roberts 3.84m B13 1. Tahu Te Oka 4.34m 2. Jerome Gray 3.74m 3. Harrison Hook 3.40m G14 1. Caitlyn Leach 4.27m 2. Chloe Peters 4.22m 3. Sam MacKinder 3.93m G15 1. Kyra Tikitiki 4.09m 2. Frances Allen 4.09m 3. Isobelle OConnor 3.74m W16 1. Leah Holmes Atkins 3.85m M18 1. Reuben Brown 5.75m 2. Matthew OLeary 5.06m SW 1. Ariana Blackwood 4.92m 2. Stacey Gunn 3.83m SM 1. Jordan Peters 6.37m 2. Matt Field 5.22m

Hammer

SW 1. Palu Fia 44.27m 2. Georgia Cole 42.72m SM 1. Callum McConachy 38.92m 2. Ben Sefo 28.82m

Shot

G10 1.Te Aurere Oxenham 6.68m 2. Skye Burrma 5.59m 3. Oceania Hadfield 5.59m B10 1. Alex Willis 7.47m 2. Christian falloon 6.23m 3. Cooper Furnell 5.89m G11 1. Dhaiis Oxenham 8.37m 2. Madeleine Davey 7.43m 3. Monique gorrie 7.27m B11 Forbes Kennedy 6.40m 2. Tyler Hodgson 5.92m

Discus

G7 1. Khloe Hutton 6.89m 2. Sophia Dowman 5.99m 3. Xnedra McConachy 5.64m B7 1. Cooper Davey 8.55m 2. Jack Pettengill 8.50m 3. Ronon Lawton 8.45m G8 1. Emerald polson 12.48m 2. Stella Groube 8.48m 3. Samantha Greenwood 8.45m B8 1. Justin Cunningham 13.38m 2. William Rolfe 11.47m 3. Brooklyn Cox 8.95m G9 1. Anabel Romero Gemmell 13.44m 2. Hayley Cornwall 10.95m 3. Vala Lawton 9.44m G12 Madeleine Davey 21.32m B9 1. Valentino Canterna 15.40m 2. Charlie Hook 11.61m 3. Jackson Broughan 10.65m