Club Night Results 29 January 2019

Posted on January 30, 2019

PNAHC Club Night 15 29/01/19 


60m

G101. Stella Groube 9.26 2. Juliet McKinlay 9.33 G11 1. Anabel Romero Gemmell 9.99 2. Eden Rolfe 10.07 3. Holly Smyth 10.20 BU13 1. Alex Willis 8.93 2. Johnny Rouxell 9.00 3. Hunter Kennedy 9.37 G12 1. Brianna Gorrie 9.72 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 9.98 3. Briar Anderson 11.85 SW 1. Emma Leader 8.52 2. Monique Gorrie 8.56 3. Jayde Rolfe 8.98 SM 1. Joseph Chamberlain 7.69 2. Forbes Kennedy 7.99 G7 1. Ella Singleton 11.19 2. Lola Christensen 12.07 3. Alina Rizvi 14.78 B7 1. Tane Garcia 10.59 2. Jimmy Linklater 11.56 G8/9 1. Chloe Groube 11.12 2. Brooke Smyth 11.14 B8/9 1. Beau Kennedy 10.24 2. Keato Hercoe 11.28


100m

G7 1. Ella Singleton 18.44 2. Lola Christensen 20.48 3. Alina Rizvi 25.62 B7 1. Tane Garcia 17.41 2. Jimmy Linklater 19.68 G8/9 1. Chloe Groube 17.94 2. Brooke Smyth 17.99 B8 1. Beau Kennedy 17.34 2. Keaton Hercoe 20.31 G10 1. Juliet McKinlay 14.93 2. Stella Groube 15.16 B12 1. Alex Willis 13.97 2. Johnny Rouxell 14.05 3. Hunter Kennedy 14.36 G11 1. Anabel Romero Gemmell 16.12 2. Eden Rolfe 16.42 3. Holly Smyth 16.50 G12 1. Brianna Gorrie 15.56 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 15.89 3. Briar Anderson 19.75 G13 1. Monique Gorrie 13.87 2. Jayde Rolfe 14.79 SM 1. Brayden Grant 2. Joseph Chamberlain 3. Forbes Kennedy SW 1. Leah Powick 13.27 2. Monique Whiteman 13.34 3. Emma Leader 13.54 


300m

B7 1. Tane Garcia 2. Jimmy Linklater G8/9 1. Chloe Groube 68.72 2. Brooke Smyth 80.19 G10 1. Stella Groube 55.95 2. Juliet McKinlay 59.80 B11 1. Hunter Kennedy 54.80 2. Beau Kennedy 70.05 G11 1. Anabel Romero Gemmell 56.77 2. Holly Smyth 58.59 G12 1. Brianna Gorrie 54.78 2. Briar Anderson 68.80 B12 1. Johnny Rouxel 59.18 2. Tanner Anderson 61.78 SW 1. Monique Whiteman 43.32 2. Monique Gorrie 43.68 3. Leah Powick 46.79 SM 1. Brayden Grant 35.85 2. Joseph Chamberlain 39.10 3. Forbes Kennedy 42.05 


600m

SM 1. Benjamin Wall 1 32.97 2. Aden Porritt 1 39.91 SW 1. Te Aurere Oxenham 2 25.75 


1000m

SM 1. David Lovelock 2 45.93 2. Theo Purdy 2 54.89 3. Kallum Brown 3 01.36 


1000m Walk

SM 1. Bradyn Popow 4 43.26


3000m

SM 1. Carlos Lopez 9 29.38 2. Rob Dabb 12 33.86 SW 1. Tessa Webb 10 51.77 2. Angela jukes 13 18.01 Rachelle Lopez 13 27.64 MW 1. Vicki Whiteman 14 02.39


5000m

SM 1. Mark Searle 18 50.87


Shot 

G10 1. Bella Te Whaiti 7.19m 2. Juliet McKinlay 6.33m G11. 1. Anabel Romero Gemmell 5.36m 2. Holly Smyth 5.05m 3. Eden Rolfe 4.54m G12 1. Te Aurere Oxenham 8.21m B12 1. Alex Willis 7.33m 


Javelin SW

1. Bella Te Whaiti 9.40m


Long Jump 

SW 1. Emma Leader 4.75m 2. Lydia Bamford 4.30m SM 1. Forbes Kennedy 4.83m