Club Night Results 29 Jan 2013

Posted on January 31, 2013

Jan 29/01/13 PNAHC

60m

G7 1. Georgie Furnell 10.51 2. Cathryn Cage 12.61 3. Kylah Gunn 12.77 B7 1. Luke Harris 10.66 2. Cooper Furnell 11.33 3. Tyler Mumby 11.64 G8 1. Ashleigh Gunn 10.30 2. Nicole Whiteman 10.69 3. Emma Bamford 11.10 B8 1. Levi Holman 10.35 2. Kadar Partridge Moore 10.45 3. Jayden Glendinning 10.48 B9 1. Tamati Durie 9.91 2. Ben Mori 10.14 3. Brayden Popow 10.31 G10 1. Libby Dombroski 9.77 2. Freya Partridge Moore 10.25 3. Rebecca Mark 10.50 B10 Mitchell Rix 9.23 2. Michael Richmond 10.39 G11 1. Monique Whiteman 9.36 2. Frances Allen 9.53 3. Caelen Allen 9.73 G B 12 1. Emily Fairclough 9.82 2. Stacey Gunn 10.21 3. Te Mauri McLaren 10.56 G13 1. Nina Hearn 9.22 2. Grace Burmeister 10.03 SW 1. Stacey Gunn 8.49 2. Ashleigh Sando 8.63 3. Stephanie Dickins 8.72 SM 1. Andy Kruy 7.19 2. Damien Wilson 7.79 3. Hayden Robinson 8.13

100m

G7 1. Georgie Furnell 2. Cathryn Cage 3. Kylah Gunn B7 1. Luke Harris 2. Cooper Furnell 3. Tyler Mumby B8 1. Levi Holman 2. Kador Partridge Moore 3. Kaden Lind G8/9 1. Ashleigh Gunn 2. Nicole Whiteman 3. Emma Bedford B9 1. Tamati Durie 2. Ben Mori 3. Brayden Popow G10 1. Freya Partridge Moore 17.00 2. Rebecca Mack 17.44 3. Hannah Sutherland Smith 17.56 B10/11 1. Mitchell Rix 15.42 2. Michael Richmond 15.79 3. Te Mauri McLarn 16.54 G11 1. Monique Whiteman 15.20 2.Frances Allen 15.46 3. Caelen Allen 15.70 G12 1. Emily Fairclough 15.83 2. Ramudhi Samarasekara 15.87 3. Stacey Gunn 17.26 G13 1. Nina Hearn 2. Grace Burmeister SW 1. Vanessa Story 13.43 2. Ashleigh Sando 13.52 3. Stephanie Dickins 13.57 SM 1. Andy Kruy 11.16 2. Damien Wilson 11.93 3. Hayden Robinson 12.35

400m

G10 and Under 1. Ashleigh Gunn 82.23 2. Nicole Whiteman 86.98 3. Georgia Furnell 87.17 B10 and Under 1. Michael Richmond 74.63 2. Brayden Popow 78.84 3. Levi Holman 87.13 G11 1. Frances Allen 71.90 2.Monique Whiteman 73.22 3. Caelen Allen 75.75 SW 1. Stephanie Dickins 60.15 2. Vanessa Story 61.14 3. Georgia Whiteman 76.38 SM 1. Quin Hartley 53.14 2. Josh Curry 54.51 3. Hayden Robinson 56.05

1500m

B10 and Under 1.Brayden Popow 6 00.81 2. Michael Richmond 8 11.94 G10 and Under 1. Ashleigh Gunn 6 10.96 2. Nicole Whiteman 7 11.80 3. Emma Bedford 7 24.53 SM 1. David Lovelock 4 11.46 2. Andrew Davenport 4 28.79 3. Adam Fairclough 4 44.08 SW 1. Zia Mcdermid 4 50.29 2. Grace Burmeister 5 25.17 3. Holly Fairclough 5 28.40

High Jump

G10 1. Rebecca Mark 1.10m 2. Freya Partridge Moore 1.05m B10 1. Mitchell Rix 1.20m 2. Michael Richmond 0.95m G11 1. Monique Whiteman 1.20m 2. Frances Allen 1.10m 3. Caelen Allen 1.05m G12 1. Ramundhi Samarasekara 1.25m 2. Stacey Gunn 1.20m 3. Emily Fairclough 1.05m B12 1. Harrison Porritt 1.45m G13 1. Kylie Moore 1.40m 2. Georgia whiteman 1.35m

Long Jump

G7 1. Georgie Furnell 3.13m 2. Kylah Gunn 2.50m 3. Cathryn Cage 2.22m B7 1. Luke Harris 2.61m 2. Cooper Furnell 2.58m 3. Tyler Mumby 2.37m G8 1. Emma Bedford 2.79m B8 1. Kaden Lind 3.09m 2. Jaeden Glendinning 2.93m 3. Levi Holman 2.92m G9 1. Ashleigh Gunn 3.25m 2. Nicole Whiteman 3.05m 3. Brienna McConachy 2.35m B9 1. Ben Mori 3.35m 2. Brayden Popow 3.28m 3. Misab Rizvi 2.33m

Shot

G13 1. Nina Hearn 7.86m 2. Grace Burmeister 5.84m W20 1. Stacey Gunn9.26m 2. Stephanie Dickins 8.91m 3. Ashleigh Sando 7.28m SW 1. Vanessa Story 6.83m M15 Ian Burmeister 9.34m

Triple Jump

SM 1. Ian Burmeister 10.04m 2. Harrison Porritt 8.92m SW 1. Nina Hearn 9.83m

Discus

G10 Ayana Sue 11.28m 2. Libby Dombroski 10.68m 3. Rebecca Mark 10.19m B10 1. Michael Richmond 19.0m G11 1. Monique Whiteman 15.46m 2. Frances Allen 10.81m 3. Sarah Cage 8.62m B11 1. Te Mauri Isaac Sharlind 14.20m G12 1. Stacey Gunn 17.56m 2. Emily Fairclough 11.35m