Club Night Results 28 March 2017

Posted on May 22, 2017

Club Night 22 PNAHC 28/03/17 PN

60m

G7 1. Neve Robertson 2. Chloe Groube 3. Xnedra McConachy B7 1. Mitchell Peters 2. Aiden Mace 3. Nizam Ali G8 1. Stella Groube 2. Samantha Greenwood 3. Cadee Hampson G9 1. Vala Lawton 2. Lauren Peters B9 1. Ciaran Mace 2. Zac Trail G11 1. Monique Gorrie 2. Georgie Furnell 3. Brianna Gorrie B10 1. Alex Willis 2. Cooper Furnell B13 1. Aden Porritt 2. Luke Harris SW 1. Kyra Tikitiki 2. Emma Leader 3. Sophie Williams SM 1. Aidan Smith 2. Jordan Peters  3. Matt Field

100m

G7 1.Neve Robertson 2. Alyssia Haami 3. Chloe Groube B7 1. Cooper Tikitiki 2. Mitchell Peters 3. Nazim Ali G8 1= Stella Groube and Samantha Greenwood 3. Cadee Hampson B8 1. Amal Shijo 2. Noel Binto G9 1. Vala Lawton 16.9 2. Lauren Peters 20.3 B9 1. Al Bara Al Shakkaf 16.3 2. Zac Trail 17.0 3. Amal Shijo G10 1. Brianna Gorrie 14.3 2. Kylah Gunn 15.1 B10 1. Alex Willis 2. Cooper Furnell B13 1. Aden Porritt 12.8 2. Luke Harris 14.1 SW 1. Kyra Tikitiki 13.1 2. Sophie Williams 13.4 3. Courtney Walsh 13.4

300m

G8 1. Alyssia Haami 66.4 2. Neve Robertson 70.5 3. Chloe Groube 77.8 B9 1. Cooper Tikitiki 64.1 2. Mitchell Peters 64.3 3. Amal Shijo 67.2 G9 1. Stella Groube 59.2 2. Samantha Greenwood 59.6 3= Tayler Trow and Libby Harris 65.0G10 1. Vala Lawton 64.4 2. Lauren Peters 76.0 B10 1. Al Bara Al Shakkaf 55.5 2. Cooper Furnell 56.63. Zac Trail 63.7 Sw 1. Kyra Tikitiki 44.4 2. Monique Gorrie 46.2 3. Nicole Whiteman 47.9 MW 1. Dale McMillan 52.0 SM 1. Jordan Peters 37.5 2. Mark Seumanu 37.6 3. Aden Porritt 49.4

600m

SM 1. Harrison Porritt 1 22.9 2. Aden Porritt 1 50.4 3. Mirsab Rizvi 2 51.2 SW 1. Monique Gorrie 2 06.2 Samantha Green wood 2 33.9

1000m

SM 1. David Lovelock 2 45.6 2. Andre Le Pine Day 2 46.6 3. Theo Purdy 3 02.8 Sw 1. Ashliegh Gunn 3 16.4 2. Sam MacKinder 3 17.4 3. Frances Allen 3 22.6

1000m Walk

SM 1. Bradyn Popow 5 34.4 2. Alex Willis 6 45.7

5000m

SW 1. Tessa Webb 18 13.3 SM 1. Lance Gray 19 41.7 2. Adriane Maquet 20 18.1

300mH

W18 1. Courtney Walsh 48.8

Javelin

W16 1. Sam MacKinder 28.72m 2. Samantha Southcombe 22.20m 3. Ashleigh Gunn 19.30m

Discus

G7 1. Neve Robertson 4.98m G8 1. Samantha Greenwood 13.80m 2. Taylor Trow 13.22m 3. Stella Groube 9.63mG9 1. Vala Lawton 11.84m 2. Lauren Peters 8.70m B9 1. Zac Trail 16.73m

Shot

G10 1. Anabel Romero Gemmell 5.50m 2. Kylah Gunn 5.27m B10 1. Alex Willis 7.70m 2. Cooper Furnell 6.19m G11 1. Monique Gorrie 7.51m 2. Georgie Furrnell 6.63m B11 1. Luke Harris 6.96m

Long Jump

SW 1. Emma Leader 4.69m 2. Kyra Tikitiki 4.57m 3. Frances Allen 4.52m SM 1. Jordan Peters 6.52m 2. Mark Seumanu 5.62m 3. Matt Field 5.47m