Club Night Results 26 October 2013

Posted on December 04, 2013

PNAHC 26/11/13

60m

G7 1.Te Aurere Oxenham 11.06 2. Brianna Gorrie 11.10 3. Kylah Gunn11.35 B7 1. Cooper Furnell 10.93 2. Sam Salter 11.91 3. Omahia Harrington 12.26 G8 1. Kimberley Walsh 10.03 2. Georgie Furnell 10.05 3. Monique Gorrie 10.24 B8 1. Luke Harris 10.69 2. Jacziah Tuimana 11.47 3. Levi Tuimana 11.55 G9 1. Lucy Slater 10.23 2. Jordyn Archibald 10.31 B9 1. Levi Holman 9.54 2. Angus Lyver 9.66 3. Ahmed Shehata 9.82 G10Atareta Durie 10.21 2. Ashleigh Gunn 10.36 3. Elizabeth Tichbon 10.39 B10 1. Hael Pritchard 9.70 2. Tamati Durie 9.84 3. Ollie Gardiner Burrough 10.15 G12 1. Tulin Pritchard 9.186 2. Monique Whiteman 9.18 3. Frances Allen 9.33 G11 Eilysh Lyver 9.42 B11 1. Mitchell Rix9.06 2. Michael Richmond 9.64 3. Jamie Dennis 10.06 G13 1.Jessie Auckram 8.95 2. Courtney walsh 9.10 3. Jess Gleeson 9.11 G14 1. Jessica Pease 9.07 2. Courtney Story 9.14 3. Erica Gattsche 9.45 SW 1 Kelly Davenport 8.47 2. Ashley Sando 8.60 3. Laura Thomson 10.08 SM 1. Zac Topping 7.21 2. Hadyn Robinson 7.92 3. Jacob Mori 8.09

100m

G7 1. Te Aurere Oxenham 18.19 2. 2. Brianna Gorrie 18.27 3. Kylah Gunn 18.87 B7 1.Cooper Furnell 17.58 2. Sam Slater 19.14 3. Omahia Harrington 19.83 G8 1. Kimberley Walsh 16.10 2. Monique Gorrie 16.20 3. Georgie Furnell 16.54 B8 1. Luke Harris 16.47 2. Te Paki Meteamate 16.55 3. Jaeziah Tuimana18.64 G9 1. Jordyn Archibald 16.63 2. Lucy Salter 16.71 3. Danya Purdie 19.72 B9 1. Angus Lyver 15.28 2. Levi Holman 15.34 3. Ahmed Shehata 16.37 G10 1. Atareta Durie 16.25 2. Elizabeth Tichbon 16.29 3. Nicole Whiteman 17.04 B10 1 Hael Pritchard 15.73 2. Tamati Durie 15.92 3. Aden Porritt 15.94 B13 1. Bernard Wagener 13.13 2. Mitchell Rix 14.34 3. Michael Richmond 14.96 G12 1. Tulin Pritchard 14.94 2. Monique Whiteman 14.99 3. Phoenix Reid 15.28 G13 1. Jess Auckram 14.26 2. Courtney Walsh 14.76 3. Jess Gleeson 15.10 SW 1. Kelly Davenport 13.91 2. Jessica Pease 15.07 3. Erica Gattsche 15.29SM 1. Zac Topping 11.43 2. Quin Hartley 12.01 3.Hadyn Robinson 12.69

300m

G7 1.Te Aurere Oxenham 62.96 2. Kylah Gunn 64.50 3. Hannah Cadzow70.44 B71. Cooper Furnell 61.15 2. Sam Salter67.20 3. Omahia Harrington71.15 G8 1. Kimberley Walsh 53.56 2. Georgie Furnell 55.83 3. Moana Kopa 61.29 B8 1. Luke Harris 54.94 2. Te Paki Meteamate 59.11 3. Jaeziah Tuimana 66.16 G9 1. Lucy Salter59.62 2. Jordyn Archibald 62.75 3. Danya Purdue 67.92B9 1. Angus Lyver 54.65 2. Samuel Lohrey 56.26 3. Sean Street 56.29 G10 1. Ashleigh Gunn54.90 2. Elizabeth Tichbon 57.93 3. Kylah Gilshnan 60.63 B10 1. Hael Pritchard 52.65 2. Bradyn Popow 54.94 3. Aden Porritt 55.46 B12 1. Liam Street 49.87 Michael Richmond 51.37 3. Jamie Dennis 55.70 G12 1. Monique Whiteman 49.52 2.Frances Allen 49.55 3. Tulin Pritchard 49.91 Mixed ! Matt Chamberlain 44.82 2 Bernard Wagener 45.20 3. Courtney Story 48.31 G13 1. Jessica Gleeson 48.96 2. Sarah Coles 64.62 3. Stacey E Gunn 64.65 SM 1. Zac Topping 35.16 2. Quin Hartley 36.42 3. Paddy Kellow 36.52

600m

Girls 1. Jordyn Archibald 2. Kylah Gunn 3. Maedeline Davey Boys 1. Hael Pritchard 2 06.57 2. Angus Lyver 3. Cooper Furnell SM 1. Scott Burch 1 24.04 2. David Lovelock 1 25.36 3. Edward Fairclough 1 33.30 SW 1. Diana Solis 1 41.17 2. Amy Chamberlain 1 48.76 3. Jess Gleeson 1 59.36

1000m

SM 1. Jake Jackson Grammer 2 50.78 2. Bradyn Popow 3 53.36 3. Michael Richmond 4 44.19 SW 1. Sarah Prebble 3 21.42 2. Grace Burmeister 3 23.67 3. Caean Frances 3 32.37

5000m

1. Andrew Davenport 17 26.45 2. Lance Gray 20 02.79

300mH

SM 1. Quin Hartley 40.91 2. Callum McConachy 44.75 3. Liam Woolford 45.25 JW 1. Ashleigh Sando 47.98 2. Kelly Davenport 49.09

Pole Vault

1. Callum McConachy 3.40m

Javelin

JM 1. Liam Woolford 34.07m G13 1. Stacey E Gunn 14.52m 2. Courtney Walsh 8,68m

Discus

G7 1. Te Aurere Oxenham 9.58m 2. Kylah Gunn 7.27m 3. Hannah Dudman 6.95mB7 1. Cooper Furnell 9.88m 2. Omahia Harrington 6.96m 3. Sam Salter 5.04m G8 1. Moana Kopa 11.52m 2. Georgie Furnell 10.24m 3. Monique Gorrie 9.54m B8 1. Luke Harris 14.74m 2. Te Paki Elers 9.38m 3. Jaeziah Tuimana 6.63m G9 1. Danya Purdue 9.31m 2. Lucy Salter 9.21m B9 1. Rian Lyver 16.60m 2. Martin Vibart 16.07m 3. Angus Lyvere15.09m

Long Jump

SW 1. Kelly Davenport 4.71m 2. Jess Gleeson 4.18m 3. Courtney Walsh 4.13m

Shot

G10 1. Nicole Whiteman 5.92m 2. Ashleigh Gunn 5.30m 3. Melizabeth Tichbon 4.97m B10 1. Nathaniel Leask 6.59m 2=Hael Pritchard 6.13m 2= Ollie Gardener Burrough 6.13m G11 1. Waituhia Elers 4.57m B11 1. Mitchell Rix 6.65m 2. Michael Richmond 5.93m 3. Jamie Dennis 5.49m G12 1. Monique Whiteman 6.73m 2. Phoenix Reid 6.57m 3. Tulin Pritchard 6.05m