Club Night Results 25 Oct 2016

Posted on October 27, 2016

Club Night 4 PNAHC Oct 25

60m

G7 1. Charlyse Harvey 11.86 2. Elise Friedrich 12.10 3. Millie McLean 12.58 B7 1. Cooper Davey 11.13 2. Cesandu 11.28 3. Ronon Lawton 11.61 G8 1. Stella Groube 10.53 2. Sam Greenwood 10.65 3. Cadee Hampson 11.62 B8 1. William Rolfe 10.49 2. Justin Cunningham 10.65 3. Brooklyn Cox 10.82 G9 1. Vala Lawton 10.16 2. Hannah Cadzow 10.19 3. Hayley Cornwall 10.62 B9 1. Hunter Kennedy 9.52 2. Chalie Hooks 10.77 3. Jack Ellison 10.89 G10 1. Maraea Coleman 9.82 2. Brianna Gorrie 9.99 3. Te Aurere Oxenham 10.27 B10 1. Johnny Rouxel 9.61 2. Alex Willis 9.84 3. Cooper Furnell 9.96 G11 1. Monique Gorrie 9.35 2. Kimberley Walsh 9.52 3. Jayde Rolfe 9.74 B11 1. Forbes Kennedy 9.38 2. Tyler Hodson 9.62 3. Tobias Clapham 11.37 GU14 1. Sarah Murphy 9.18 2. Nicole Whiteman 9.28 3. Ashleigh Gunn 9.41 B12 1.Angus Lyver 9.19 2. Rian Lyver 9.24 3. Jack Butler 10.62 B13 1. Tahu Te Oka 8.72 2. Aden Porritt 8.81 3. Jerome Gray 9.39 SW Heat 1. Georgia Whiteman 8.58 2. Monique Whiteman 8.60 3. Sam MacKinder 9.24 Heat 2. Kyra Tikitiki 8.61 2. Emma Leader 8.73 3. Leah Holmes Atkins 8.77 U18 M 1. Aiden Smith 7.67 2. Matthew OLeary 7.72 3. Mark Seumanu 8.09 SM 1. Zac Topping 7.20 2. Jordan Peters 7.70 3. Matt Skerrett 7.95

100m

G7 Heat 1.Elise Fiedrich 20.37 2. Molly Noakes 20.64 3. Lucy Cadzow 20.79 Heat 2 1.Charlyse Harvey 20.02 2. Millie McLean 21.41 3. Bridie Sharrock 21.80B7 1. Cesandhu 18.74 2. Cooper Davey 18.76 3. Hadley Jarrer 18.82 G8 1. Sam Greenwood 17.01 2. Stella Groube 17.58 3. Cadee Hampson 17.67 B8 1. William Rolfe 17.32 2. Justin Cunningham 17.56 3. Brooklyn Cox 17.86 G9 1. Hannah Cadzow 16.76 2. Vala Lawton 17.16 3. Hayley Cornwall 17.20 B9 Heat 1 1. Jack Ellison 18.25 2. Zac Trail 18.92 3. Fraser James 18.93 Heat 2. !. Hunter Kennedy 16.00 2. Charlie Hook 17.82 3. Valentino Caterna 18.08 G10 1. Maraea Coleman 15.89 2. Brianna Gorrie 16.32 3. Te Aurere Oxenham 17.12 B10 1. Johnny Rouxel 15.83 2. Cooper Furnell 16.29 3. Leor Gal 16.50 G11 1. Monique Gorrie 15.10 2. Kimberley Walsh 15.51 3. Jayde Rolfe 15.88 B11 1. Forbes Kennedy 14.93 2. Tyler Hodson 15.83 3. Toias Chapman 19.27 GU14 1. Sarah Murphy 14.78 2. Nicole Whiteman 15.23 3. Ashleigh Gunn 15.61 B12 1. Angus Lyver 14.30 2. Rian Lyver 15.14 3. Jack Butler 17.22 B13 1. Tahu Te Oka 13.85 2. Aden Porritt 14.52 3. Jerome Gray 14.74  G14 1. Teresa Davenport 14.40 2. Ellie Fleury 14.87 3. Sam MacKinder 14.96 SW 1. Georgia Whiteman 13.67 2. Kyra Tikitiki 13.92 3. Monique Whiteman 14.02 SM 1. Zac Topping 11.31 2. Aiden Smith 12.04 3. Matthew Oleart 12.16

400m

G10 and Under 1. Maraea Coleman 76.87 2. Hayly Cornwall 77.03 3. Kylah Gunn 77.12B10 and Under 1. Johnny Rouxell 74.38 2. Hunter Kennedy 77.18 3. Cooper Furnell 78.73 G11 1. Monique Gorrie 70.37 2. Jayde Rolfe 74.43 2. Dhaiis Oxenham 89.58 B11 1. Forbes Kennedy 70.59 2. Tyler Hodson 73.29 3. Tobias Chapman92.43 GU14 1. Ashleigh Gunn 65.08 2. Emma Leader 65.97 3. Nicole Whiteman 71.50 B13 1. Aden Porritt 65.78 2. Tahu Te Oka 71.58 3. Jerome Gray 74.52 SW 1. Monique Whiteman 62.16 2. Georgia Whiteman 67.76 3. Sam MacKinder 69.67 SM 1. Zac Topping 51.13 2. Harrison Porritt 52.51 3. Brayden Grant 54.74

1500m

GU13 1. Hayley Cornwall 5 57.26 2. Kylah Gunn 6 03.77 3. Amber Trow 6 14.91 BU13 1. Charlie Hook 6 13.38 2. Ronon Lawton 6 50.73 3. Patrick Fennessy 7 33.74SM 1. David Lovelock 4 11.11 2. Benjamin Wall 4 22.66 3. Finn Sewart Wither 4 30.56 SW 1. Tessa Webb 4 55.50 2. Sian Cass 5 59.45 3. Jo Coxon 6 32.05

200mH

SM 1. Quin Hartley 26.33 2. Jack Butler 56.51

Shot

SM 1. Sephan Schoeman 13.25m 2. Jordan Peters 11.76m 3. Callum McConachy 11.35m M18 1. Aiden Smith 10.25m 2. Mark Seumanu 9.77m 3. Mattew OLeary 6.83m B13 1. Tahu Te Oka 9.77m 2. Jerome Gray 7.14m 3. Mirsab Rizvi 6.63m SW 1. Ariana Blackwood 10.53m W16 1. Chloe Peters 8.83m 2. Sam MacKinder 8.46m 3. Leah Holmes Atkins 8.07m

Long Jump

G7 1. Elise Friedrich 2.07m 2. Isabelle Bowen 1.79m 3. Charlyse Harvey 1.78m B7 1.Ronon Lawton 2.55m 2. Cullen Hewitt 2.26m 3. Jack Pettengil 2.19m G8 1. Samantha Greenwood 2.85m 2. Stella Groube 2.84m  3.Emerald Tuwai Polson 2.45m B8 1.William Rolfe 3.38m 2. Justin Cunningham 2.93m 3. Brooklyn Cox 2.83m G9 1. Hannah Cadzow 3.30m 2. Tayma Jahnke 3.12m 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell 3.10m B9 1. Hunter Kennedy 3.99m 2. Vaentino Cantana 3.14m 3. Zac Trail 3.04m

Triple Jump

U16 M 1. Mark Seumanu 11.54m 2. Leonardo Cariga 6.30m SW 1. Kelly Davenport 9.60m W18 1. Teresa Davenport 9.56m 2. Leah Holmes Atkins 9.47m 3. Chloe Peters 9.45m G13 1. Harriet Whitfield 7.03m

High Jump

G10 1. Maraea Coleman 1.15m 2. Jessie Coxin 1.10m 3. Amber Trow 1.05m B10 1.Johnny Rouxel 1.15m 2. Tewaharoa Lewis 1.10m 3. Alex Willis 1.05m G11. 1.Monique Gorrie 1.20m 2. Elizabeth Mafi 1.15m 3. Maddi Davey 1.10m B11. Forbes Kennedy 1.25m 2. Tyler Hodson 1.15m  G12 1.Sarah Murphy 1.25m B12 1.Angus Lyver 1.15m 2. Rian Lyver 1.10m 3. Lucas Bowen 1.05m G13 1. Courtney Trow 1.30m 2. Alevya Skerrett 1.30m 3. Ashleigh Gunn 1.20m

Discus

G10 1. Maraea Coleman 13.03m 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 10.96m 3. Kylah Gunn 8.65m B10 1. Alex Willis 15.96m 2. Cooper Furnell 14.73m 3. Leor Gal 11.44m G11 1. Madeline Davey 19.18 2. Dhaiis Oxenham 14.04m 3. Elizabeth Mafi 13.01m B11 1. Tobias Chapman 8.69m B12 1.Angus Lyver 19.33m 2. Rian Lyver 15.97m G13 1. Ashleigh Gunn 8.18m 2. Courtney Trow 7.43m