Club Night Results 25 November 2014

Posted on December 02, 2014

PNAHC Nov 25 2014 - Club Night 8

60m

G7 1. Hannah Cadzow 10.83 2. Eden rolfe 10.87 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell 11.81 B7 1. William Rolfe 11.29 2. Zac Trail 11.56 3. Jordan Lars Harris 11.83 G8 1. Brianna Gorrie 10.67 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 10.75 3. Kylah Gunn 11.29 B8 1. Johnny Rouxel 10.24 2. Riley Law 10.64 3. Aaryn Mandri 10.79 G9 1. Monique Gorrie 9.79 2. Kimberley walsh 9.87 3. Jayde Rolfe 10.28 B9 1. Te Paki Ellis 10.09 2.Luke Harris 10.46 3. Riveen Samarasekara 10.66 G10 1. Jordyn archibald 9.65 2. Lucy Salter 9.69 3. Sarah Murphy 9.94 B10 1. Angus Lyver 9.62 2. Patrick Sexton 9.77 3. Sean Street 10.11 G11 1. Ashleigh Gunn 9.64 2. Nicole Whiteman 9.67 3. Atareta Durie 9.68 B11 1. Aden Porritt 10.18 2. Bradyn Popow 10.63 3. Mirsab Rizvi 11.89 G12 1. Jesse Falloon 9.68 2. Haley Murphy 9.96 3. Shania Bell 10.00 B12 1. Mitchell Rix 8.98 2. Liam Street 9.30 3. Michael Richmond 9.75 G13 1. Monique Whiteman 8.75 2. Frances Allen 9.09 3. Caelan Allen 9.28 G14 1. Sarah Coles 9.18 2. Lea Meutzel 9.57 3. Ramudhi Samarasekara 9.61 SW 1. Pavinee Watson 8.54 2. Courtney Walsh 8.81 3. Vanessa Story 8.82 YM 1. Aiden Smith 7.60 2. Brett Hooper 7.69 3. Bernard Wagener 7.81 SM 1. Scott Burch 7.53 2. Andy Kruy 7.63 3. Nick Fee 7.69

200m

G7 1. Hannah Cadzow 39.02 2. Eden Rolfe 39.61 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell 39.74 B7 William Rolfe 40.92 2. Jordan Lars Harris 41.87 3. Zac Trail 42.84 G8 1. Kylah Gunn 61.53 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 61.71 3. Brianna Gorrie 61.87 B8 1. Johnny Rouxel 34.80 2. Aaryan Mandri 36.98 3. Riley Lyver 37.70 G9 1. Monique Gorrie 33.51 2. Kimberley Walsh 33.54 3. Hannah Russell 35.06 B9 1. Luke Harris 35.69 2. Tepaki Elers 36.63 3. Riveen Samarasekara 39.23 G10 1. Jordyn Archibald 33.36 2. Lucy Salter 34.23 3. Sarah Murphy 34.38 B10 1. Angus Lyver 32.21 2. Sean Street 33.22 3. Patrick Sexton 35.20 G11 1. Ashleigh Gunn 32.48 2. Atareta Durie 33.10 3. Pearl Sexton 33.54 B11 1. Aden Porritt 34.35 2. Bradyn Popow 34.55 3. Mirsab Rizvi 47.03 G12 1. Jesse Falloon 31.50 2. Haley Murphy 32.82 3. Shania Bell 35.02 B12 1. Liam Street 31.50 2. Michael Richmond 32.65 3. Sam Russell 34.03 G13 1. Monique Whiteman 28.30 2. Frances Allen 30.19 3. Caelan Allen 30.40 SW 1. Pavinee Watson 28.52 2. Courtney Walsh 30.98 3. Rosa Hehir 33.00 YM 1. Brett Hooper 24.44 2. Aiden Smith 24.77 3. Bernard Wagener 26.43 SM 1. Scott Burch 22.77 2. Nick Fee 24.47 3. Hayden Robinson 24.85 MW 1. Vanessa Story 28.50

800m

G10 and Under 1. Monique Gorrie 3 01.08 2. Jordyn archibald 3 02.58 3. Kyra Hapi 3 07.32 B 10 and Under 1. Patrick Sexton 2 54.03 2. Johnny Rouxel 3 12.41 3. Elliott sexton 3 19.97 SW 1. Frances Allen 2 34.50 2. Caelan Allen 2 34.77 3. Ashleigh Gunn 2 44.92 B11 1. Bradyn Popow 2 52.00 2. Aden porritt 3 23.48 3. Mirsab Rizvi 4 27.23 SM 1. Harrison Porritt 2 09.00 2. Andrew Davenport 2 12.36 3. Josh Curry 2 17.15

1000m Walk

Boys 1. Christian falloon 6 49.87 Girls 1. Jesse Falloon 6 51.24 2. Ashleigh Gunn 6 51.30 3. Jordyn Archibald 7 21.25

3000m

SM 1. David Lovelock 8 56.62 2. David Martin 10 48.39 3. Rob Dabb 11 48.33 SW 1. Frances Allen 11 33.89 2. Caelan Allen 11 34.18 3. Grace Burmeister 11 38.29 MW 1. dale McMillan 13 39.03

Discus

SW 1. Jess Pfefferk 26.94m 2. Georgia Cole 25.11m SM 1. Chris Hennesey 20.61m YM 1. Jack Nesdale 33.35m MM 1. PeterBlackwood 18.55m

Shot

G7 1. Anabel Romero Gemmell 4.86m 2. Hannah cadzow 4.55m 3. Eden Rolfe 3.67m B7 1. DJ Reedy 6.12m 2. Zac Trail 4.35m 3. Darcy Smith 3.91m G8 1. Hannah Dudman 6.00m 2. Kylah Gunn 5.75m 3. Kalarah Lewis Clarke 5.57m

Long Jump

G10 1. Sarah Murphy 3.72m 2. Dhaiis Oxenham 3.38m 3.Jessica Leota 3.35m B10 1. Angus Lyver 4.06m 2. Patrick sexton 3.88m 3. Darby Falk 3.68m G11 1. Pearl Sexton 3.73m 2. Atareta Durie 3.70m 3. Ashleigh gunn 3.67m B11 1. Aden Porritt 3.73m 2. Bradyn Popow 3.44m 3. mirsab rizvi 2.80m G12 1. Jesse Falloon 3.69m 2. Sinaed Smith 3.54m 3. Georgia Falloon 3.45m B12 1. Mitchell Rix 4.26m 2. Michael Richmond 3.57m

High Jump

B12 1. Mitchell Rix 1.35m G13 1. Ranae Savill 1.45m G14 1. Lea Muetzel 1.48m 2. Ramudhi Samarasekara 1.35m YW 1. Georgia Whiteman 1.40m