Club Night Results 25 March 2014

Posted on March 27, 2014

Club Night Results 25 March 2014

60m

G6 1. Annabelle Romero 13.82 2. Meleema Olson 14.07G7 1. Kylah Gunn 11.37 2. Tayla Weeds 11.70 3. Ani Kitchen 12.07 B7 Christian Falloon 11.46 2. Al Bar 12.23 3. Maui Benton 14.03 G8 1. Kimberley Walsh 10.15 2. Hannah Russell 10.19 3. Toryah Skerritt 11.57 B8 1.Luke Harris 9.99 2. Sean Street 10.07 3. Jayden Glendinning 10.17 G9 1. Ashleigh Gunn9.98 2. Nicole Whiteman 10.10 3. Alyvia Skerrett 10.49 B10Aden Porritt 9.72 2. Bradyn Popow 9.90 3. Ollie GB 10.71 G11 1.Meghan Veale 9.78 2. Jesse Falloon 9.84 3. Georgia Falloon 11.58 B12 !. Matthew Seumanu 8.73 2. Liam street 9.14 3. Joseph Chamberlain 9.32 G13 1. Monique Whiteman 9.17 2. Caelan Allen 9.32 3. Lydia Bamford 9.54 SM 1. Murdoch Finch 7.14 2. Jordan Peters 7.30 3. Scott Burch 7.53 SW 1. Lauren Garland 8.19 2. Ashleigh Sando 8.36 3. Georgia Whiteman 8.88

100m

G¾ 1. Xnedra McConachy 31.66 G+B5/6 1. Annabelle Romero 21.55 2. Maui Benton 21.65 3. Benjamin Murphy 22.79 G7 1. Kylah Gunn 18.33 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 18.62 3. Katie Skerrett 21.10 B7 1. Christian Falloon 19.06 2. Al Bar 19.23 G8 1. Kimberley Walsh 2. Hannah Russell 3. Toryah Skerrett B8 1. Luke Harris 2. Sean Street 3. Jayden Glendinning G10 1. Ashleigh Gunn 15.95 2. Nicole Whiteman 16.48 3. Alyvia Skerrett 16.87 B10 1. Aden Porritt 16.25 2. Bradyn Popow 16.44 3. Ollie GB 17.47 G11 1. Jesse Falloon 16.17 2. Meghan Veale 16.57 3. Georgia Falloon 19.14 B12 1. Matthew Seumanu 13.62 2. Mark Seumanu 14.21 3. Joseph Chamberlain 14.76 G12 1. Monique Whiteman 15.16 2. Caelan Allen 15.36 G13 1. Jess Gleeson 15.11 2. Lydia Bamford 15.54 3. Ramudhi Samarasekara 15.95 SM 1. Murdoch Finch 11.26 2. Scott Burch 11.39 3. Jordan Peters 11.51 SW 1. Lauren Garland 13.38 2. Diana Solis 14.44 3. Courtney Walsh 14.53

300m

G7 1. Kylah Gunn 61.10 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 64.14 3. Katie Skerrett 77.00 BU13 1. Luke Harris 54.93 2. Sean Street 57.60 3=. Christian Falloon and Al Bar 68.09 G9 1.Kimberley Walsh55.442. Toryah Skerrett 68.10 3. Dhaiis Oxenham 72.95 G10 1. Ashleigh Gunn 54.45 2. Nicole Whiteman 60.49 3. Alyvia Skerrett 61.20 B10 1. Aden Porritt 54.69 2. Bradyn Popow 56.87 3. Ollie GB 65.20 B12 1. Mark Seumanu 44.78 2. Matthew Seumanu 45.00 3. Joseph Chamberlain 49.72 G13 1. Jess Gleeson 50.08 2. Lydia Bamford 50.37 3. Stacey E Gunn 55.24 SM 1. Matt Chamberlain 44.18 2. Matt Skerrett 44.27 3. Bernard Wagener 46.98

600m

SW 1. Amy Chamberlain 1 47.95 2. Ashleigh Gunn 2 10.27 3. Kylah Gunn 2 28.19 Males 1. Joseph Chamberlain 2 02.59 2. Cassius Mathias Henman 2 02.63 3. Christian Falloon 2 39.27

1000m

SM 1. Chris Sanson 2 39.27 2. David Lovelock 2 40.16 3. Adam Fairclough 2 51.99 SW 1. Jharna Melbourne 3 18.11 2. Jess Gleeson 3 39.18 3.Alyvia Skerrett 3 41.93

1000m Walk

1 Bradyn Popow 6 02.53

3000m

SW 1. Monica Burnard 11 50.20

5000m

SM 1. Andrew Davenport 17 33.70 2. Lance Gray 19 29.29

300mH

1. Damein Wilson 44.37 2. Harrison Porritt 47.59

Shot

G10 1. Nicole Whiteman 5.98m 2.Shae Mooney 5.57m 3. Ashleigh Gunn 5.53m G11 1. Jesse Falloon 6.13m 2. Meghan Veale 5.94m 3. Georgia Falloon 4.59m B10 1. Aden Porritt 6.33m 2. Mirsab Rizvi 5.58m 3. Ollie GB 5.58m B12 1. Mark Seumanu 10.18m 2. Cassius Malthus Henman 6.65m 3. Joseph chamberlain 5.60m

Javelin

Youth Men 1. Aidan Smith 49.09m 2. Michael Knight 39.68m G14 1. Kylie Moore 24.66m

Hammer

SM 1. Callum McConachy 32.88m