Club Night Results 24 Oct 2017

Posted on October 30, 2017

Club Night4 PNAHC 24/10/17

60mG10 1. Hayley Cornwall 9.68 2. Hannah Cadzow 9.94 3. Eden Rolfe 10.20 B10 1. Hunter

Kennedy 9.11 2. Ciaran Mace 9.43 3. Lochie Dale 9.86 G11 1. Brianna Gorrie 9.77 2. Mihi
Centeno 9.88 B11 1. Johnny Rouxel 9.48 2. Alex Willis 9.53 3. Cooper Furnell 9.82 GU14 1.
Monique Gorrie 8.84 2. Alice Meta 9.08 3. Lucy Salter 9.55 SW Heat 1 1. Pavinee Watson 8.22
2. Kyra Tikitiki 8.49 3. Sophie Williams 8.57 Heat 2 1. Georgia Whiteman 8.64 2. Tulin Pritchard
8.69 3. Sam MacKinder 9.10 MW 1. Dale McMillan 9.51 SM 1. Jordan Peters 7.49 2. Piers Savage 7.56 
3. Reuben Brown 7.75 G7 1. Chloe Groube 11.87 2. Grace Fortune 14.02 3. Alina Rizvi 14.66 B7 1. 
Beau Kennedy 11.32 2. Jackson Conchie 11.65 3. Taylar Scaddon 12.42 G8
1. Etelvina Centeno 11.00 2. Brooke Smyth 12.03 3. Lucy Cadzow 12.35 B8 1. Cooper Robinson 10.95 2. 
Oliver McLean 11.32 3. Louis Barnes 11.46 G9 1. Stella Groube 10.07 2. Juliet McKinlay 10.28 3. 
Cadee Hampson 10.29 B9 1. William Rolfe 9.75 2. Laclan Drew 9.81 3. Ben McDonald 10.48

100m
B7 1. 1. Beau Kennedy 18.40 2. Jackson Conchie 19.91 3. Taylor Scadden 20.14 G8 1.
Etelvina Centerno 19.06 2. Brooke Smyth 19.70 3. Lucy Cadzow 19.79 G9 1. Juliet McKinlay
16.40 2. Cadee Hampson 16.49 3. Tayler Trow 17.50 B9 1. William Rolfe 15.79 2. Lachlan Drew 16.12 
3. Ben McDonald 17.62 G10 1. Hayley Cornwall 15.75 2. Hannah Cadzow 116.53
3. Vala Lawton 16.87 G7 1. Chloe Groube 2. Grace Fortune 3. Alina Rizvi B10 1. Hunter Kennedy 15.08 
2. Ciaran Mace 15.91 3. Shea O’Hara 17.40 G11 1. Brianna Gorrie 15.86 2. Mihi Centeno 16.04 3. 
Kylah Gunn 16.36 B11 1. Johnny Rouxel 15.22 2. Alex Willis 15.54 3. Cooper Furnell 15.86 GU14 1. 
Monique Gorrie 14.67 2. Alice Meta 14.76 3. Lucy Salter 15.64 SW Heat 1 1. Kyra Tikitiki 13.81 2. 
Sophie Williams 13.88 3. Georgia Whiteman 13.92 Heat 2 1. Corrina Minko 13.08 2. Pavinee Watson 
13.42 3. Lydia Bamford 13.77 MW 1. Dale McMillan
15.62 SM 1. Brayden Grant 11.88 2. Piers Savage 11.90 3. Reuben Brown 12.38 400m
G10 and Under 1. Hayley Cornwall 75.24 2. Hannah Cadzow 81.54 3. Annabel Romero
Gemmell 82.30 B10 and Under 1. Lachlan Drew 76.23 2. Shea O’Hara 80.41 3. William Rolfe
82.20 B11 1. Johnny Rouxel 73.79 2. Alex Willis 76.72 3. Cooper Furnell 81.31 SW Heat 1 1. Kaela 
Drew 66.55 2. Nicole Whiteman 67.88 3. Sophie Williams 70.48 Heat 2. Ariana Blackwood 62.60 2. 
Ashleigh Gunn 65.16 3. Monique Gorrie 65.65 MW 1. Dale McMillan 73.52 SM 1. Brayden Grant 51. 31 2. 
Harrison Porritt 53.02 3. Reuben Brown 58.15

1500m
SM 1. Chris Sanson 4 23.59 2. David Lovelock 4 28.49 3. Kallum Brown 4 40.95 M18 1. Theo
Purdy 4 41.67 2. Aden Porritt 4 48.50 3. Liam Wall 4 52.85 SW 1. Kylah Gunn 5 31.01 2. Nicole
Whiteman 6 32.29 3. Ashleigh Gunn 6 32.31 Long Jump
G7 1. Chloe Groube 1.96m 2. Alina Rizvi 1.55m 3. Grace Fortune 1.32m B7 1. Beau Kennedy 2.88m 2. 
TaylorScadden 2.16m 3. Jackson Conchie 2.15mG8 1. Etelvina Centeno 2,64m 2.
Lucy Cadzow 2.63m 3. Brooke Smyth 2.05m B8 1. Ronon Lawton 2.97m 2. Oliver Lean 2.71m
3. Cooper Robinson 2.68m G9 1. Juliet McKinlay 3.36m Tayler Trow 3.28m 3. Cadee Hampson
2.90m B9 1. William Rolfe 3.80m 2. Lachlan Drew 3.47m 3. Ben McDonald 3.44m

Discus
B11 1. Thomas Williams 17.14m 2. Alex Willis 15.74m Triple Jump
SW 1. Corrina Minko 11.41m 2. Pavinee Watson 10.98m 3. Lydia Bamford 10.30m SM 1. Andrew Hearn 
11.30m 2. Vikas Nautiyal 10.68m 3. Matt Field 9.88m

Shot
SM 1. Jordan Peters 11.31m 2. Callum McConachy 10.50m 3. Liam Woolford 8.78m SW 1. Ariana Blackwood 
10.65m W18 1. Sam MacKinder 9.57m 2. Kataraina Kelly 8.80m
High Jump
G10 1. Hayley Cornwall 1.18m 2. Annabel Romero Gemmell 1.12m 3. Hannah Cadzow 1.06m B10 1. Hunter 
Kennedy 1.27m 2. Josh Zentveld 1.06m 3. Ciaran Mace 1.03mG11 1. Amber Trow 1.21m 2. Kylah Gunn 
1.09m 3. Teise Teumohenga 1.03m B11 1. Johnny Rouxel 1.36m 2.
Thomas Illston Park 1.21m 3. Alex Willis 1.09m B12 1. Forbes Kennedy 1.45m