Club Night Results 21 Oct 2014

Posted on October 27, 2014

Club Night 3 - PNAHC Oct 21

60m

G7. Hannah Cadzow 11.10 2. Eden Rolfe 11.42 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell 12.06 B7 Heat1 1 Ethan Apelu 10.69 2. Charlie Ferguson 11.42 3. Matthew Leary 11.47 B7 Heat 2 1.Ciaran Grace 10.87 2. Max Cole 11.44 3. Jordan Last Harris 12.42 G8 1. Brianna Gorrie 11.25 2. Kylah Gunn 11.25 3. Te Aurere Oxenham 11.35 B8 1. Cooper Furnell 10.43 2. Johnny Rouxel 10.47 3. Liam Preston 10.62 G9 1. Georgie Furnell 9.88 2. Kimberley Walsh 9.92 3. Monique Gorrie 10.05 B9 1. Luke Harris 10.30 2. Sam Ratana 10.87 3. Quin Preston 11.28 G10 1. Lucy Salter 9.85 2. Jordyn Archibald 10.00 3. Brooke Falloon 10.69 B10 1. Angus Lyver 9.69 2. Sean Street 9.84G11 1. Ashleigh Gunn 9.85 2. Nicole Whiteman 9.93 3. Iris Hehir 10.06 B11 1. Aden Porritt 10.11 2. Bradyn popow 10.40 3. Mirsab Rizvi 11.59 G12 1. Jesse Falloon 9.42 2. Millie Patrick 9.45 3. Jorja Rouxel 9.75 B12 1. Mitchell Rix 9.11 2. Liam Street 9.52 3. Michael Richmond 9.69 G13 1. Monique Whiteman 8.70 2. Frances Allen 9.31 3. Caelan Allen 9.48 G14 1. Leah Holmes Atkins 9.12 2. Sarah Coles 9.29 3. Ashleigh Van Uffelen 9.35 SW 1. Pavinee Watson 8.59 2. Georgia Whiteman 8.86 3. Courtney Walsh 8.94 YM 1. Bernard Wagener 8.31 2. Conan Kimura 9.20 SM 1. Jordan Peters 7.44 2. Quin Hartley 7.73 3. Edward Fairclough 7.89

100m

G7 1. Hannah Cadzow 18.70 2. Eden Rolfe 19.21 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell 19.91B7 Heat 1 1. Ethan Apelu 17.75 2. Max Cole 19.34 3. Matthew Leary 19.45 Heat 2 Ciaran Mace 17.85 2. Charlie Ferguson 19.20 3. Jordan Last Harris 20.80 G8 1. Kylah Gunn 18.22 2. Brianna Gorrie 18.24 3. Te Aurere Oxenham 18.61 B8 1. Johnny Rouxel 16.87 2. Cooper Furnell 16.93 3. Liam Preston 17.26 G9 1. Monique Gorrie 16.00 2. Kimberley Walsh 16.06 3. Georgie Furnell 16.21 B9 1. Luke Harris 17.07 2. Jaden Savill 18.12 3. Sam Ratana 18.27 G10 1. Jordyn Archibald 15.79 2. Lucy Salter 16.12 3. Kaia Masters 16.21B11 1. Angus Lyver 15.47 2. Aden Porritt 15.49 3. Sean Street 16.08 G11 1. Ashleigh Gunn 15.85 2. Nicole Whiteman 16.34 3. Iris Hehir 16.69 G12 1. Jesse Falloon 15.06 2. Millie Patrick 15.23 3. Haley Murphy 16.04 b12 1. Mitchell Rix 14.69 2. Liam Street 15.36 3. Michael Richmond 16.15 G13 1 Monique Whiteman 14.17 2. Frances Allen 15.11 3. Caelan Allenn 15.32 G14 1. Leah Holmes Atkins 14.95 2. Ashleigh Van Uffelen 15.23 3. Sarah Coles 15.68 SW 1. Ashleigh Sando 13.75 2. Pavinee Watson 13.83 3. CourtneyWalsh 14.14 SM 1. Jordan Peters 11.73 2. Bernard Wagener 12.29 3. Edward Fairclough 12.49

300m

G7 1. Hannah Cadzow 63.52 2. Anabel Romero Gemmell 66.42 3. Eden Rolfe 67.34 B7 1. Max Cole 64.50 2. Matthew Leary 68.78 3. Jordyn Last Harris 79.09 G8 1. Kylah Gunn 59.51 2. Brianna Gorrie 62.56 3. Te Aurere Oxenham 64.10 B8 1. Johnny Rouxel 56.15 2. Liam Preston 58.29 3. Cooper Furnell 59.18 G9 1. Georgie Furnell 53.12 2. Monique Gorrie 55.43 B9 1. Luke Harris 2. Sam Brown 63.06 3. Sam Ratana 64.17 G10 1. Lucy Salter 54.85 2. Jordyn Archibald 57.82 3. Natalie Kendall 58.98 B10 1. Angus Lyver 54.08 2. Liam Street 56.56 3. Ryan Lyver 58.97 G11 1. ashleigh Gunn 51.91 2. Iris Hehir 55.71 3. Abbey Dodds 60.20 B12 1. Michael Richmond 51.95 2. sam Russell 54.50 3. Aden Porritt 61.34 G13 1. Monique Whiteman 46.16 2. Frances Allen 48.18 3. Caelan Allen 48.28 SW 1. Vanessa Story 46.92 2. Ariana Blackwood 47.81 3. Stacey Gunn 52.15 YM 1. Harrison Porritt 39.11 2. Edward Fairclough 39.37 3. Brett Hooper 39.79 SM 1. Scott Burch 35.57 2. Quin Hartley 36.66 3. Paddy Kellow 37.68

600m

SM 1. Braden Grant 1 28.52 2. Liam Woolford 1 36.21 3.Angus Lyver 2 19.07 SW 1. Diana Solis 1 43.76 2. Ashleigh Gunn 1 58.66 3. Jordyn Archibald 2 21.01

1000m

SM 1. Andrew Davenport 2 51.86 2. Noah Macdermid 3 00.63 3. Michael Richmond 3 52.34 SW 1. Frances Allen 3 29.00 2. Caelan Allen 3 29.48 3. Alevya Skerrett 4 40.34

1000m Walk

1. Bradyn Popow 5 37.94

3000m

SM 1. David Lovelock 8 46.40 2. Andrew Davenport 10 50.86 3. Lance Gray 10 58.28 SW 1. Jharna Melbourne 12 12.65 2. Ashleigh Gunn 13 23.94

5000m

SM 1. Josh Draper 19 36.66 2. Shane Stratan 19 37.00 3.Rob Dabb 19 52.47 SW 1. Tessa Webb 19 41.30 2. Kelly Dunstan 20 12.55 3. Sian Cass 22 06.31

300mH

1.Quin Hartley 2. Callum McConachy 3. Liam Woolford SW 1. Georgia Whiteman

Shot

G10 1.Brooke Falloon 5.80m 2. Sarah Murphy 5.48m 3. Lucy Salter 4.40m B10 1. Angus Lyver 7.52m 2. Rian Lyver 5.87m G11 1. Ashleigh Gunn 6.53m 2.Nicole Whiteman 6.16m 3.Courtney Trow 5.31m B11 1. Aden Porritt 5.65m 2. Mirsab Rizvi 5.52m 3. Steffan Van Uffelen 5.48m G12 1. Jorja Rouxel 6.49m 2. Jesse Falloon 5.96m 3. Haley Murphy 5.76m B12 1. Mitchell Rix 7.19m 2. Michael Richmond 6.24m 3. Sam Russell 4.98m

Discus

G7 1. Anabel Romero Gemmell 8.50m 2. Hannah Cadzow 7.45m 3. Eden Rolfe 6.90m B7 1. Ciaran Mace 15.18m 2. Max Cole 10.98m 3. Charlie Ferguson 9.48m G8 1. Kalarah Lewis Clarke 15.34m 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 11.84m 3. Kylah Gunn 9.09m B8 1.Cooper Furnell 11.88m 2. Liam Preston 11.57m 3. Sam Salter 6.50m G9 1. Hannah Russell 11.67m 2. Georgie Furnell 11.33m B9 1. Luke Harris 11.23m 2. Jayden Savill 9.94m 3. Sam Brown 9.35m SW 1. Georgia Cole 23.85m 2. Pavinee Watson 17.58m 3. Stacey Gunn 15.49m SM 1. Adam Miller 46.66m 2. Liam Woolford 29.62m 3. Michael Richmond 27.96m

Long Jump

G13 1. Frances Allen 4.08m 2. Monique Whiteman 3.91m 3. Caelan allen 3.70m G14 1. Stacey Gunn 3.92m 2. Rosa Hehir 3.84m 3. Sarah Coles 3.79m SW 1. Ashleigh Sando 5.02m 2. Georgia Whiteman 4.60m 3. Courtney Walsh 4.44m B14 1. Conan Kimura 4.30m SM 1. Jordan Peters 7.13m

Javelin

SM 1. Aiden Smith 48.90m 2. Liam Woolford 36.30m 3. Stewart Thomas 23.87m SW 1. Ariana Blackwood 30.57m

Pole Vault

SM 1. Callum McConachy 3.20m 2. Quin Hartley 2.85m

Hammer

SM 1. Chris Hennesey 20.11m SW 1. Georgia Cole 26.62m