Club Night Results 21 March 2017

Posted on May 22, 2017

Club Night 21 PNAHC 21/03/17

60m

G7 1. Neve Robertson 12.17 2. Alyssia Haami 12.34 3. Xnedra McConachy 12.66 G8 1. Samantha Greenwood 9.73 2. Maia Paul 10.20 G9 1. Eden Rolfe 9.95 2. Vala Lawton 10.24 3. Tayma Jahnke 10.49 B9 1= Jack Ellison Al Bara Al Sakkaf 10.45 G10 1. Brianna Gorrie 9.79 2. Anabel Romero Gemmell 10.79 B10 1. Alex Willis 9.56 2. Christian Falloon 10.28 G11 1. Kimberley Walsh 8.99 2. Monique Gorrie 9.07 B13 1. Aden Porritt 8.92 2. Sam Lohrey 9.44 SW 1. Lydia Bamford 8.28 2. Kyra Tikitiki 8.39 3. Sophie Williams 8.46 SM 1. Matt Field 7.59 2. Jordan Peters 7.60 3. Harrison Porritt 7.90

200m

G7 1. Neve Robertson 42.16 2. Alyssia Haami 42.18 3. Katelyn Payne 46.93 G8 1. Samantha Greenwood 35.84 2. Maia Paul 36.18 3. Tayler Cornwall 38.84 B9 1. Al Bara Al Shakkaf 35.56 2. Jack Ellison 36.15 G9 1. Hayley Cornwall 33.62 2. Vala Lawton 38.76 3= Tayler Trow Jayma Jahnke 41.80 G10 1. Brianna Gorrie 34.77 2. Eden Rolfe 36.52 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell 37.76 B10 1. Alex Willis 34.55 2. Christian Falloon 40.22 GU14 1. Monique Gorrie 29.13 2. Ashleigh Gunn 29.14 B13 1. Aden Porritt 2. Brandon Cole M18 1. Jaedan Shaw 24.83 2. Dylan Gibson 24.85 3. Reif Dawson 24.97 W16 1. Kyra Tikitiki 27.16 2. Leah Powick 28.57 3. Jess Falloon 28.83 SW 1. Sophie Williams 28.15 2. Dale McMillan 32.55SM 1. Quin Hartley 22.88 2. Braydon Grant 23.23 3. Jordan Peters 23.34

800m

G10 and Under. 1. Hayley Cornwall 2 48.90 2. Taylor Cornwall 3 19.47 3. Maia Paul 3 24.59 Sw 1. Tessa Webb 2 28.07 2. Kimberley Walsh 2 37.65 3. Nicole Whiteman 2 38.75 SM 1. Benjamin Wall 1 58.62 2. Bradon Grant 2 06.65 3. David Lovelock 2 07.98

1000m

SM 1. Rob Dabb 3 39.43 2. Benjamin Wall 3 39.45

1000m Walk

SM 1. Bradyn Popow 5 07.21 2. Alex Willis 6 38.35 3. Christian Falloon 7 45.36

3000m

SM 1. Andre Le Pineday 9 36.86 2. David Lovelock 9 38.33 3. Andrew Davenport 10 10.03

70mH

GU14 1. Emma Leader 12.62

100mH

SW 1. Courtney Walsh 18.09

Discus

SM 1. Callum McConachy 32.75m

Shot

G7 1. Katelyn Payne 4.70m 2. Neve Robertson 3.80m 3. Xnedra McConachy 3.16m G8 1.Samantha Greenwood 5.46m 2. Maia Paul 4.93m 3. Tayla Cornwall 4.79mG09 1. Tayer Trow 5.43m 2. Tayma Jahnke 5.26m 3. Hayley Cornwall 4.99m B9 1. Joshua Payne 6.64m

Long Jump

G10 1. Eden Rolfe 3.54m 2. Brianna Gorrie 3.41m 3. Oceania Hadfield 2.92m B10 1. Alex Willis 3.72m 2. Christian Falloon 3.01m G11 1. Monique Gorrie 4.56m 2. Kimberley Walsh 4.49m

High Jump

G13 1. Courtney Trow 1.40m G14 1. Sam MacKinder 1.50m W18 1. Ranae Savill 1.60m 2. Lea Muetzel 1.60m 3. Lydia Bamford 1.35m  SW 1. Pavinee Watson 1.45m B12 1. Sam Lohrey 1.35m M18 1. Harrison Porritt 1.80m 2. Mark Seumanu 1.75m SM 1. Jordan Peters 1.80m