Club Night Results 20 Nov 2012

Posted on November 23, 2012

Nov 20 Results PNAHC

60m

G7 1. Georgia Funnell 2. Kimberley Walsh 3. Champagne Ross B7 Luke Harris 2. Arje Beveridge 3. Cooper Funnell G8 1. Jessica Leota 2. Emma Bedford 3. Meg Stevenson B8Heat 1 1. Sean Street 2. Akaina tairea Thompson 3. Tiaan Grieg Heat 2 1. Kadar Partridge Moore 2. Levi Holman 3. Jayden Glendinning G9 1. Ashleigh Gunn 2.Elizabeth Tichbon 3. Abbey Dodds B9 1. Tamati Durie 10.12 2. Aden Porritt 10.21 3. Quentin Livingston 10.30 G10 1. Atareta Durie 2. Rebecca Mark 3. Ayana Sue B10 1. Mitchell Rix 2. Michael Richmond 3. Teahura Bowser G11 1. Monique Whiteman 2. Olivia Ross 3. Courtney Ross B11 1. Logan Leota 8.98 2. Kk Adeyinka 9.18 3. Joseph Chamberlain 9.34 G12 1. Jessica Auckram 2. Courtney Walsh 3. Emily Fairclough 3. Lydia Bamford B12 Heat1 1. Matthew Chamberlain 8.98 2. Sean Houlihan 9.18 3. Liam Chaffe 9.34 Heat 2 1. Harrison Porritt 2. Farris Aziz 3. Jacob Lind G13 1. Nina Hearn 9.06 2.Courtney Story 9.37 3. Annie Clark 9.59 SW 1. Vanessa Story 8.66 2. Katie Neumann 8.72 3. Stephanie Dickins 8.78 SW B 1. Pamela Morgan 9.30 2. Amy Chamberlain 9.74 3. Emma Fox Morgan 9.74 B14 1. Jacob Amorere Poole 8.33 2. Jacob Mori 8.39 3. Darren Hierschberg 9.53 M16 1. Zac Roberts 8.27 2. Quentin Roberts 8.33 3. Matthew Pullar 8.39 SM 1. Andy Kruy 7.41 2. Damien Wilson 7.81 3. Hayden Robinson 7.91

200m

G7 1. Georgia Funnell 2. Kimberley Walsh 3. Elizabeth Browne B7 1. Luke Harris 2. Cooper Funnell 3. Arje Beveridge G8 1. Emma Bedford 2. Jessica Leota 3. Meg Stevenson B8 Heat 1 1. Kader Partridge Moore 2. Sean Street 3. Jayden Glendinning Heat 2 1. Levi Holman 35.45 2. Kees Grieg 37.49 3. Akaina Taiea Thompson 38.75 G9 1. Libby Dombroski 34.34 2. Ashleigh Gunn 36.22 3. Elizabeth Tichbon 37.08 B9 1. Tamati Durie 34.97 2. Ben Mori 35.45 3. Bradyn Popow 35.89 G10 1. Atareta Durie 35.89 2. Rebecca Mark 38.64 B10 1. Mitchell Rix 31.92 2. Liam Sreet 32.47 3. Michael Richmond 33.95 G11 1. Monique Whiteman 31.98 2. Tulin Pritchard 32.75 3. Kate Mori 33.18 B11 1. Logan Leota 33.65 2. Kk Adeyinka 35.09 3. Noah Lloyd 35.27 G12 1. Jessica Auckram 30.25 2. Courtney Walsh 33.43 3. Lydia Bamford 34.73 B13 1. Harrison Porritt 29.35 2. Liam Chaffe 30.03 3. Sean Houlihan 30.25 G13 1. Annie Clark 29.75 2. Nina Hearn 30.05 3. Courtney Story 30.59 SW 1. Vanessa Story 27.79 2. Hannah Tichbon 28.73 3. Diana Solis 29.56 SM 1. Scott Burch 23.07 2. Andy Kruy 23.75 3. Jordan Clark 24.29 SM B 1. Quentin Roberts 2. Jacob Amorere Poole 3. Zac Roberts

800m

G10 and under 1. Ashleigh Gunn 2. Kimberley Walsh 3. Abby Dodds B10 1. Mitchell Rix 2 54.93 2. Bradyn Popow 2 56.65 3. Michael Richmond 2 59.23 G11/12 1. Courtney Walsh 2 45.55 2. Monique Whiteman 2 45.80 3. Lydia Bamford 2 49.72 B11/12 1. Matthew Chamberlain 2 32.8 2. Noah Macdermid 2 34.0 3. Luke Scott 2 42.6 SW 1. Stephanie Dickins 2 23.0 2. Grace Burmeister 2 34.0 3. Amy Chamberlain 2 42.6 SM 1. Josh Baan 2 00.2 2. Josh Curry 2 00.7 3. Quinn Hartley 2 04.5

1000m

SM 1. Liam Woolford 3 13.25 2. Jacob Lind 3 51.63

3000m

SM 1. Chris Sanson 9 05.27 2. Jake Jackson Grammer 9 11.66 3. Kieran McPherson 9 17.08 SW 1. Victoria Sugden 11 47.86

80mH

  1. Damien Wilson 14.02 2. Harrison Porritt 15.34 G14 1. Georgia Whiteman 15.24

70mH

Race 1 1. Monique Whiteman 2. Emily Fairclough Race 2 1. Nicole Whiteman 2. Emma Bamford 3. Brienna McConachy Race 3 1. Luke Scott 2. Kk Partridge Moore 3.Rory Dawson Race 4 1. Bradyn Popow 2. Peter Scott Race 5 1. Lydia Bamford 2. Francis Allen 3. Caelan Allen

Long Jump

G10 1. Rebecca Mark 3.53m 2. Atareta Durie 3.45m 3. Ayana Sue 1.92m B10 1. Mitchell Rix 3.81m 2. Liam Street 3.80m 3. Te Ahuru Balzer Horo 3.40m G11 1. Monique Whiteman 4.05m 2. Tulin Pritchard 3.73m 3. Kate Mori 3.62m B11 1. Logan Leota 3.92m 2. Kk Adeyinka 3.80m 3. Noah Lloyd 3.31m G12 1. Jesse Auckram 3.64m 2. Lydia Bamford 3.61m 3. Courtney Walsh 3.48m B12 1. Harrison Porritt 4.23m 2. Liam Chaffe 4.08m 3. Sean Houlihan 3.77m

Shot

G7 1. Georgie Funnell 5.04m 2. Kimberley Walsh 4.99m 3. Elizabeth Brown 4.88m B7 1. Arje Beveridge 4.97m 2. Cooper Funnell 4.95m 3. Luke Harris 4.10m G8 1. Jessica Leota 5.16m 2. Emma Bamford 4.75m 3. Meg Stevenson 3.73m B8 1. Rory Dawson 6.60m 2. Jayden Glendinning 6.02m 3. Levi Holman 5.98m G9 1. Ashleigh Gunn 7.58m 2. Nicole Whiteman 6.31m 3. Abbey Dodds 4.82m B9 1. Aden Porritt 6.03m 2 Mirsa Brizvi 4.76m 3. Bradyn Popow 4.06m

High Jump

G12 1. Ramundhi Samarsekera 1.25m G13 1. Kylie Moore 1.40m G14 1. Georgia Whiteman 1.40m SW 1. Hannah Tichbon 1.45m 2.Stephanie Dickins 1.40m 3. 1.40m MW 1. Vanessa Story 1.35m B14 1. Jacob Mori 1.60m SM 1. Jordan Clark 1.65m

Discus

G13 1. Nina Hearn 16.85m 2. Kylie Moore 15.36m 3. Grace Burmeister 13.89m SW 1. Ashley exeter 24.60m 2. Stephanie Dickins 23.84m 3. Holly Fairclough 20.17m MW 1. Vanessa Story 16.60m SM 1. Shaun Popow 21.55m .