Club Night Results 2 Dec 2015

Posted on March 24, 2016

Club Night 09 Dec 02 PNAHC

60m

G7 1. Stella Groube 11.40 2. Libby Harris 12.09 3. Victoria Gorrie 12.26 B7 1. Jack Christensen 12.07 2. Jack Pettergill 14.99 G8 1. Hannah Cadzow 11.12 2. Anabel Romero Gemmell 11.37 B9 1. Alex Willis 10.05 2. Cooper Furnell 10.21 3. Stanley Pettergill 12.82 G9 1. Brianna Gorrie 10.17 2. Maraea Coleman 10.25 G12 1. Monique Gorrie 9.55 2. Elizabeth Tichbon 9.70 3. Nicole Whiteman 10.77 B12 1. Angus Lyver 8.91 2. Aden Porritt 9.01 3. Luke Harris 9.56 G14 1. Frances Allen 9.11 2. Caelan Allen 9.27 SW 1. Pavinee Watson 8.42 2. Courtney Walsh 8.60 3. Georgia Whiteman 8.69 MW 1. Dale McMillan 10.08 SM 1. Jordan Peters 7.39 2. Aiden Smith 7.55 3. Callum McConachy 8.10

100m

G7 1.Stella Groube 19.18 2. victoria Gorrie 19.68 3. Libby Harris 20.23 B7 1. Judd Christensen 26.02 G8 1 Hannah Cadzow 18.34 2. anabel Romero Gemmell 18.89 B9 1. Alex Willis16.54 2. Cooper Furnell 16.89 3. Stanley Pettergill 22.45 G9 1. Maraea Coleman 16.70 2. Brianna Gorrie 16.77 G10 1. Monique Gorrie 15.63 2. Molly Oconnor 17.07 B11 1. Angus Lyver 15.30 2. Luke Harris 16.24 G14 1. Monique Whiteman 13.97 2. Frances Allen 14.47 3. Caelan Allen 14.71 B12 1.Aden Porritt 16.15 2. Mirsab Rizvi 19.09 SW 1. Pavinee Watson 13.71 2. Courtney Walsh 13.80 3. Vanessa Story 13.82 SM 1. jordan Peters 11.83 2. Aiden Smith 12.03 3. Callum McConachy 13.25

300m

G7 1. Stella Groube 65.23 2. Victoria Gorrie 67.31 3. Lucy Cadzow 76.38 B7 1.Judd Christensen 65.55 2. Stanlet Pettergill 74.75 3. Jack Pettergill G9 1. Maraea Coleman 55.88 2. Hannah Cadzow 57.89 3. Kylah Gunn 58.77 B9 1. Alex Willis 55.72 2. Cooper Furnell 57.26 3. Aedan Gibson 62.39 G12 1. Monique Gorrie 51.72 2. Elizabeth Tichbon 55.52 3. Molly Oconnor 57.89 B12 1. Aden Porritt 50.06 2. Luke Harris 53.26 3. Mirsab Rizvi 70.64 SW 1. Hannah Tichbon 44.31 2. Monique Whiteman 44.78SM 1. Jordan Peters 36.26 2. Liam Woolford 42.82

600m

SM 1.Scott Burch 1 21.63 2. Harrison Porritt 1 23.18 3. Adam Fairclough 1 28.38 SW 1. Vanessa Story 1 43.53 2. Tessa Webb1 45.63 3. Frances Allen 1 46.69 U13 1. Aden Porritt 1 59.30 2. Cooper Furnell 2 10.84 Georgie Furnell 2 11.72

1000m

Open 1Ashleigh Gunn 3 27.62 2.Mosses Chassa 3 30.91 3. Angus Patterson 3 54.01

1000m Walk

Open1. Bradyn Popow 5 45.04

5000m

SM 1. David Lovelock 15 09.44 2. Niam Macdonald 16 20.28 3. Andrew Davenport 17 22.59 SW 1. Melissa Black 19 23.89

Hammer

Open 1. Georgia Cole 38.30m