Club Night Results 2 Apr 2013

Posted on April 04, 2013

April 02 PNAHC

60m

G7 1. Georgie Furnell 10.64 2. Cathryn Cage 12.39 3. Kylah Gunn 12.57 B8 1. Luke Harris 10.41 2. Kadar Partridge Moore 10.67 3. Jayden Glendinning 10.72 G9 1. Ashleigh Gunn 10.45 2.Nicole Whiteman 10.51 3. Kyla Gilshnan 10.90 B9 1. Aden Porritt 9.89 2. Hael Pritchard 10.01 3.Bradyn Popow 10.38 G11 1. Monique Whitman 9.28 2. Tulin Pritchard 9.32 3. Frances Allen 9.66 B11 1. Mitchell Rix 9.32 2. Michael Richmond 9.79 G12 1. Jessica Gleeson 9.60 2. Ramudhi Samarasekara 9.92 3. Emily Fairclough 10.11 SM 1. Edward Fairclough 8.02 2. Quentin Roberts 8.17 3. Zac Roberts 8.42 SW 1. Nina Hearn 8.83 2. Georgia Whitman 9.20 3. Annie Clark 9.45

!00m

G7 1. Georgie Furnell 17.39 2. Cathryn Cage 20.60 3. Kylah Gunn 20.75 B7 1. Luke Harris 16.96 2. Kadar Partridge Moore 17.79 3. Jayden Glendinning 18.05 G8 1. Ashleigh Gunn 17.18 2. Nicole Whiteman 17.53 3. Kylah Gilshnan 18.43 B9 1. Aden Porritt 16.22 2. Hael Pritchard 16.51 3. Bradyn Popow 17.14 G11 1. Monique Whiteman 14.80 2.Tulin Pritchard 15.03 3.Frances Allen 15.41 B11 1. Mitchell Rix 15.15 2. Michael Richmond 16.28 G12 1. Jessica Gleeson 15.56 2. Emily Fairclough 16.15 3. Ramudhi Samarasekara 16.16 SM 1. Jordan Clark 12.14 2. Damien Wilson 12.55 3. Edward Fairclough 12.74 SW 1. Diana Solis 14.17

400m

G10 and Under 1. Ashleigh Gunn 2. Freya Partridge Long 3. Georgie Furnell B10 and Under 1. Mitchell Rix 71.93 2. Michael Richmond 73.62 3. Aden Porritt 76.07 G11 1. Monique Whiteman 69.43 2. Tulin Pritchard 71.01 3. Frances Allen 71.76 B under14 1. Ben Wall 63.19 2. Matt Chamberlain 63.86 SW 1. Vanessa Story 61.87 2. Diana Solis 64.44 3. Annie Clark 65.34 SM 1. Adam Fairclough 58.05 2. Harrison Porritt 62.13

1500m

B12 and Under 1. Ben Wall NT 2.Bradyn Popow 5 56.77 3.Hael Pritchard 6 12.37 G12 and Under 1. Tulin Pritchard NT 2. Monique Whiteman NT 3. Jessica Gleeson 5 41.41 SM 1. David Lovelock 4 09.75 2. Jake Jackson Grammer 4 17.92 3. Andrew Davenport 4 23.85 SW 1. Jharna Melbourne 5 27.90 2. Holly Fairclough 5 51.97

200mH

1.Adyn Partridge Long NT 2. Freya Partridge Long NT

High Jump

G10 1. Freya Partridge 1.11m B10 1. Mitchell Rix 1.23m 2. Michael Richmond 1.11m G11 1. Monique Whiteman 1.23m 2. Tulin Pritchard 1.20m 3. Phoenix Reid 1.14m G12 1. Ramudhi Samarasekara 1.41m 2. Jessica Gleeson 1.17m 3. Stacey Gunn 1.14m G13 1. Kylie Moore 1.47m G14 1. Georgia Whiteman 1.32m

Triple Jump

SW 1. Nina Hearn 9.87m SM 1. Jordan Clark 12.62m

Long Jump

SW 1. Kylie Moore 4.19m G7 1. Georgie Furnell 3.19m 2. Cathryn Cage 2.32m 3. Kylah Gunn 2.19m G9 1. Nicole Whiteman 3.15m 2. Ashley Gunn 3.14m 3. Emma Bedford 2.85m B7 1. Luke Harris 3.06m 2. Cooper Furnell 2.79m B8 1. Jayden Glendinning 3.06m 2. Kadar Partridge Moore 2.74m 3. JP Sue 2.05m B9 1. Hael Pritchard 3.56m 2. Bradyn Popow 3.32m 3. Aden Porritt 3.24m

Shot

M18 1. Josh Hearn 12.77m SM 1. Callum McConachy 9.97m 2. Andy Kruy 9.54m 3. Scott Burch 9.31m G13 1. Shonavae Mannerings 9.38m