Club Night Results 19 February 2019

Posted on February 20, 2019

Club Night 17 PNAHC 20/02/19


60m
GU13 1. Brianna Gorrie 9.58 2. Stella Groube 9.66 3. Briar Anderson 11.67 B11 1. Ciaran Mace 10.01 2. Ben Murdoch 10.29 B12 1. Alex Willis 9.19 2. Johnny Rouxel 9.47 3. Tanner Anderson 12.19 SW 1. Monique Whiteman 8.72 2. Monique Gorrie 8.95 SM 1. Joseph Chamberlain 7.82 2. Richmond Wells 7.84 3. Harrison Porritt 8.08 G7 1. Ella Singleton 12.38 2. Lola Christensen 12.51 3. Tamara White 12.78 B7 1. Kobe Dorn 10.74 2. Joshua Murdoch 10.95 3. Tane Garcia 11.12 GU10 1. Lucy Cadzow 11.46 2. Chloe Groube 11.50 3. Neve Robertson 11.52 B8 1. Beau Kennedy 10.74 2. Nohotu Wirihana Tawake 11.04 3. Jaxson Conchie 11.23 B9 1. Ashton Dorn 9.86 2. Henry Symonds 10.06 3. Caleb Murdoch 10.23


100m
G7 1. Ella Singleton 20.63 2. Lola Christensen 20.70 3. Tamara White 22.01 B7 1. Kobe Dorn 2. Tane Garcia 3. Josh Murdoch GU10 1. Lucy Cadzow 2. Chloe Groube 3. Neve Robertson B8 1.Beau Kennedy 17.91 2. Nohotu wirihana Tawake 18.67 3. Jaxson Conchie 18.76 GU12 1. Stella Groube 16.29 2. Lela Dorn 17.58 B9 1. Ashton Dorn 16.15 2. Caleb Murdoch 16.98 3. Henry Symonds 17.14 G12 1. Brianna Gorrie 2. Briar Anderson B12 1. Alex Willis 14.87 2. Johnny Rouxel 15.46 3. Ben Murdoch 16.53 SW 1. Leah Powick 13.61 2. Monique Whiteman 14.13 3. Monique Gorrie 14.29 SM 1. Joseph Chamberlain 12.31 2. Richmond Wells 12.33


300m
G7 1. Ella Singlton 74.18 2. Sarah Jennings 85.41 B7 1. Tane Garcia 61.87 2. Beau Kennedy 62.32 G8 1. Lucy Cadzow 63.34 2. Chloe Groube 66.26 B12 1. Johnny Rouxel 49.22 2. Caleb Murdoch 59.18 3. Tanner Anderson 65.94 GU13 1. Brianna Gorrie 54.50 2. Stella Groube 57.40 3. Briar Anderson 66.57 SW 1. Monique Gorrie 44.23 2. Pavinee Watson 44.76 3. Leah Powick 46.03 SM 1. Harrison Porritt 38.54 2. Joseph Chamberlain 38.80 3. Richmond Wells 40.35

600m
SM 1. Harrison Porritt 1 43.48


1000m
SM 1. Robert Norman 2 52.74 2. Aden Porritt 3 03.05 3. Tanner Anderson 4 21.97 SW 1. Briar
Anderson 4 46.38


3000m
SM 1. David Lovelock 9 03.11 2. Carlos Lopez 9 18.05 3. Liam Woolford 9 38.40 SW 1. Georgie
Furnell 12 00.77 2. Angela Jukes 12 55.63


3000m Walk
SM 1. Bradyn Popow 15 55.63


5000m
SM 1. Mark Searle 18 28.10 SW 1. Laura Schmidt 19 08.45


Shot
B10 1. Caleb Murdoch 7.98m B11 1. Ben Murdoch 7.24m B12 1. Alex Willis 7.59m G14 1. Olivia Pickford 9.92m