Club Night Results 12 December 2017

Posted on April 18, 2018

Club Night 11 PNAHC 12/12/17

60m
G10 1. Eden Rolfe 10.38 2. Anabel Romero Gemmell 10.71 BU12 1. Alex Willis 9.24 2. Tom Illston Park 9.30 3. Lachie Dale 9.38 G11 1. Mihi Centeno 9.76 2. Brianna Gorrie 10.04 SW 1. Georgia Whiteman 8.54 2. Sophie Williams 8.61 3. Emma Leader 8.64 SM 1. Harrison Porritt 7.84 2. Mark Seumanu 7.86 3. Aden Porritt 8.60 G7 1. Alyssia Haami 11.50 2. Chloe Groube 11.76 3. Lola Christiansen 14.31 B7 1. Tane Garcia 11.31 2. Jaxson Conchie 11.51 G8 1. Etelvina Centeno 11.06 2. Neve Robertson 12.05 3. Abby Bleakley 13.87 BU10 1. Ashton Dorn 9.94 2. Lachlan Drew 9.96 3. William Rolfe 9.98 G9 1. Samara Greenwood 9.63 2. Stella Groube 9.74 3. Juliet McKinlay 9.91

200m
G7 1. Alyssia Haami 40.50 2. Chloe Groube 41.68 3. Sarah Jennings 52.84 BU9 1. Ashton Dorn 36.59 2. Tane Garcia 40.62 3. Jaxson Conchie 41.20 G8 1. Etelvina Centeno 39.71 2. Neve Robertson 43.43 3. Abby Bleakley 49.50 G9 1. Stella Groube 33.77 2. Cadee Hampson 34.55 3. Samara Greenwood 34.63 B9 1. Lachlan drew 34.56 2. William Rolfe 36.86 G10 1. Eden Rolfe 36.75 2. Anabel Romero Gemmell 37.47 B10 1. Lachlan Drew 34.02 2. William Rolfe 41.29 G11 1. Mihi Centeno 34.09 2. Brianna Gorrie 35.24 SW 1. Corinna Minko 2. Georgia Whiteman 3. Leah Powick SM 1. Brayden Grant 2. Harrison Porritt 3. Jordan Peters

800m
GU11 1. Etelvina Centeno 3 49.78 2. Abby Bleakley 4 03.51 BU11 1. Lachie Dale 2 58.70 2. Lachlan Drew 3 13.53 3. Zac Trail 3 19.59 SW 1. Kylah Gunn 2 34.15 2. Nicole Whiteman 2 45.97 3. Georgia Whiteman 3 13.20 SM 1. Isaac Murphy 2 08.81 2. Harrison Porritt 2 09.42 3. Kallum Brown 2 10.88

1000m
SM 1. Isaac Murphy 2 54.95 2. Andre Le Pine Day 3 06.22 3. Harrison Porritt 3 43.78

1000m Walk
SM 1. Alex Willis 6 34.20 2. Rob Dabb 6 37.99

3000m
SM 1. Chris Sanson 9 12.03 2. David Lovelock 9 16.17 3. Jacob Platt 10 04.45

80mH
W16 1. Emma Leader 14.70

Long Jump
G10 1. Eden Rolfe 3.32m 2. Anabel Romero Gemmell 3.15m B10 1. Lachie Dale 4.01m 2. Zac Trail 3.43m G11 1. Mihi Centeno 3.73m 2. Brianna Gorrie 3.59m 3. Amber Trow 3.49m B11 1. Tom Illston Park 4.03m 2. Alex Willis 3.76m 3. Christian Falloon 3.61m 3. G12 1. Monique Gorrie 4.59m 2. Jayde Rolfe 4.16m

High Jump
SW 1. Courtney Trow 1.53m 2. Georgia Whiteman 1.45m SM 1. Mark Seumanu 1.75m