Club Night Results 19 Dec 2017

Posted on April 18, 2018

Club Night 12

PNAHC 19/12/17
60m
G10 1. Hannah Cadzow 10.21 2. Eden Rolfe 10.50 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell 10.69 B10 1.
Hunter Kennedy 10.22 2. Josh Zentveld 11.38 G11 1. Brianna Gorrie 9.89 2. Mihi Centeno
10.24 3. Amber Trow 10.46 B11 1. Johnny Rouxel 9.63 2. Alex Willis 9.66 3. Christian Falloon
11.05 G12 1. Monique Gorrie 9.06 2. Jayde Rolfe 9.29 SM 1. Aden Porritt 8.79 2. Forbes
Kennedy 9.18 3. Luke Harris 9.44 SW 1. Corrina Minko 8.21 2. Emma Leader 8.75 3. Kaela
Drew 9.67 G7 1. Chloe Groube 11.96 2. Alyssia Haami 12.74 3. Greer Robinson 13.23 B7 1.
Beau Kennedy 11.07 2. Tane Garcia 11.54 3. Jaxson Conchie 11.68 G8 1. Etelvina Centeno
11.87 2. Lucy Cadzow 12.45 B8 1. Ashton Dorn 10.22 2. Cooper Robinson 11.12 G9 1. Stella
Groube 10.02 2. Julliet McKinlay 10.58 3. Tayla Cornwall 10.89 B9 1. William Rolfe 10.38 2.
Lachlan Drew 10.45
100m
G7 1. Alyssia Haami 19.92 2. Chloe Groube 20.34 3. Greer Robinson 23.96 B7 1. Beau
Kennedy 18.88 2. Tane Garcia 19.72 3. Jaxson Conchie 20.10 G8 1. Etelvina Centeno 19.82 2.
Lucy Cadzow 20.64 B8 1. Ashton Dorn 17.21 2. Cooper Robinson 18.54 G9 1. Stella Groube
16.62 2. Juliet McKinlay 17.48 3. Tayla Cornwall 17.90 B9 1. Lachlan Drew 16.26 2. William
Rolfe 16.68 G10 1. Hannah Cadzow 17.22 2. Eden Rolfe 17.90 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell
18.00 B10 1. Hunter Kennedy 16.52 2. Josh Zentveld 19.63 G11 1. Brianna Gorrie 16.18 2.
Kylah Gunn 16.32 3. Mihi Centeno 16.41 B11 1. Alex Willis 15.38 2. Johnny Rouxel 16.43 3.
Christian Falloon 18.21 SW 1. Sophie Williams 13.71 2. Emma Leader 14.22 3. Leah Powick
14.35 B12 1. Forbes Kennedy 15.19 2. Luke Harris 15.84 3. Alex King 16.35 SM 1. Brayden
Grant 12.10 2. Mark Seumanu 12.76 3. Aden Porritt 14.45
300m
G7 1. Chloe Groube 68.08 2. Alyssia Haami 77.40 3. Greer Robinson 81.44 G8 1. Etelvina
Centeno 70.76 2. Lucy Cadzow 73.55 G9 1. Stella Groube 56.09 2. Tayla Trow 57.69 B9 1.
Lachlan Drew 56.32 2. William Rolfe 60.68 G10 1. Hannah Cadzow 56.13 2. Eden Rolfe 59.67
B10 1. Hunter Kennedy 57.72 2. Josh Zentveld 66.91 SW 1. Ashleigh Gunn 44.40 2. Leah
Powick 45.56 3. Monique Gorrie 46.12 B12 1. Forbes Kennedy 47.03 2. Luke Harris 49.86 3.
Johnny Rouxel 51.77 SM 1. Brayden Grant 36.95 2. Harrison Porritt 40.08
600m
SM 1. Aden Porritt 1 46.75 2. Alex King 1 55.17 3. Connor Day 2 01.42
1000m
SM 1. David Lovelock 2 56.28 2. Liam Wall 3 02.53 3. Andrew Davenport 3 03.13 SW 1. Kylah
Gunn 4 19.48 2. Hannah Cadzow 4 21.05 3. Amber Trow 5 01.41
1000m Walk
SM 1. Bradyn Popow 5 23.67 2. Alex Willis 6 33.90 3. Christian falloon 6 59.32 SW 1. Maggie
Cadzow 6 56.05
3000m
SM 1. Isaac Murphy 9 08.38 2. Andre Le Pine Day 9 40.70 3. Theo Purdy 9 48.49
Shot
G10 1. Anabel Romero Gemmell 5.72m 2. Hannah Cadzow 5.69m 3. Eden Rolfe 5.41m B10 1.
Hunter Kennedy 6.21m 2. Josh Zentveld 5.57m B11 1. Tom Illston Park 7.76m 2. Thomas
Williams 6.50m 3. Alex Willis 6.49m G12 1. Monique Gorrie 5.87m 2. Jayde Rolfe 5.57m
Discus
G7 1. Alina Robinson 7.13m 2. Alyssia Haami 6.73m 3. Chloe Groube 6.36m B7 1. Jaxson
Conchie 11.08m 2. Tane Garcia 7.32m 3. Beau Kennedy 6.61m G9 1. Tayler Trow 14.80m
2.Juliet McKinlay 11.96m 3. Tayla Cornwall 11.87m B9 1. William Rolfe 17.84m
Long Jump
SW 1. Corrina Minko 5.81m 2. Emma Leader 4.78m GU15 1. Courtney Trow 4.34m 2. Kaela
Drew 4.18m 3. Alia Robinson 3.36m SM 1. Harrison Porritt 6.00m 2. Mark Seumanu 5.58m