Club Night Results 18 Nov 2014

Posted on November 21, 2014

PNAHC Nov 18 - Club Night 7

60m

G7 1.Eden Motley 10.97 2. Hannah Cadzow 11.02 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell 11.95 B7 1.Ciaran mace 10.56 2. Ethan Apelu 10.91 3. Matthew Leary 11.00 G8 1. Te Aurere Oxenham 10.71 2. Amber Trow 10.92 3. Kylah Gunn 11.04 B8 1. Cooper Furnell 9.93 2. Elliott sexton 10.26 3. Christian Falloon 10.85 G9 1. Monique Gorrie 9.57 2. Georgie Furnell 9.85 B9 1. Jaden Saville 11.61 2. Luke Van Rynbach 12.03 G10 1. Lucy Salter 9.89 2. Jordyn Archibald 10.26 3. Sarah Murphy 10.36 B10 1. Angus Lyver 9.65 2. Patrick Sexton 9.79 3. Sean Street 10.30 G11 1. Ashleigh Gunn 9.86 2. Pearl Sexton 9.87 3. Nicole Whiteman 9.87 B11 1. Aden Porritt 10.36 2. Bradyn Popow 10.78 3. Mirsab Rizvi 12.18 G12 1. Jesse Falloon 9.61 2. Jorja Rouxel 9.64 3. Haley Murphy 9.68 B12 1. Liam Street 9.38 2. Michael Richmond 9.77 G13 1. Monique Whiteman 8.76 2. Frances Allen 9.20 3. Caelan Allen 9.34 G14 1. Ashleigh Van Uffelen 2. Sarah Coles 3 Rosa Hehir SW 1. Pavinee Watson 8.64 2. Courtney Walsh 8.70 3. Vanessa Story 8.87 SM 1. Joseph Miller 7.12 2. Aiden Smith 7.78 3. Callum McConachy 8.06

100m

G7 1. Hannah Cadzow 18.51 2. Eden Motley 19.26 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell 19.91 B7 1. Ciaran Mace 17.47 2. Ethan Apelu 18.11 3. Matthew Leary 18.34 G8 1. Kylah Gunn 18.47 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 18.49 3. Amber Trow 18.87 B8 1. Cooper Furnell 17.13 2. Elliott Sexton 17.52 3. Christian Falloon 18.32 G9 1. Monique Gorrie 16.15 2. Georgie Furnell 16.68 B9 1. Jaden Savill 19.53 2. Luke Van Rynbach G10 1. Lucy Salter 24.55 2. Jordyn Archibald 24.74 3. Sarah Murphy 25.84 B10 1. Angus Lyver 15.89 2. Patrick Sexton 16.19 3. Sean Street 16.26 G11 1. Atareta Durie 15.61 2. Ashleigh Gunn 15.74 3. Nicole Whiteman 15.99 B11 1. Hael Pritchard 15.59 2. Aden Porritt 16.32 3. Bradyn Popow 16.46 G12 1. Jesse Falloon 15.93 2. Jorja Rouxel 16.23 3. Haley Murphy 16.24 B12 1. Liam Street 15.02 2. Michael Richmond 16.18 G13 1. Monique Whiteman 14.20 2. Tulin Pritchard 14.90 3. Frances Allen 15.00 G14 1.Ashleigh Van Uffelen 15.08 2. Sarah Coles 15.62 3. Rosa Hehir 16.02 SW 1. Pavinee Watson 13.76 2. Courtney Walsh 13.83 3. Georgia Whiteman 14.35 SM 1. Aiden Smith 11.90 2. Callum McConachy 12.55 3. Harrison porritt 12.81

400m

G10 and Under 1. Monique Gorrie 75.05 2. Kimberley Walsh 75.19 3. Georgie Furnell 78.38 G10 1. Lucy Salter 76.68 2. Sarah Murphy 82.84 3. Jessica Leota 86.48 B 10 and under 1. Angus Lyver 85.50 2. Patrick Sexton 89.55 3. Cooper Furnell 90.16 G11 1. Ashleigh Gunn 70.95 2. Haley Murphy 81.51 3. Nicole Whiteman 86.19 B12 1. Michael Richmond 73.01 2. Hael Pritchard 81.89 3. Aden Porritt 88.98 G13 1. Monique Whiteman 66.56 2. Frances Allen 67.69 3. Caelan Allen 68.17 SW 1. Ariana Blackwood 65.34 2. Dale McMillan 84.33 3. Wendy Brinkley 103.64 SM 1. Scott Burch 49.04 2. Joseph Miller 49.09 3. Callum McConachy 54.78 MW 1. Vanessa Story 63.21

1500m

SM 1. David Lovelock 4 17.77 2. Andrew Davenport 4 30.03 3. Lim Woolford 4 57.01 SW 1. Frances Allen 5 25.36 2. Caelan Allen 5 25.72 3. Grace Burmeister 5 42.39 MW 1. Dale McMillan 6 44.40 2. Wendy Brinkley 7 40.66

1500m Walk

SM 1. Bradyn Popow 8 46.27 2. Michael Richmond 11 43.14 3. Mirsab Rizvi 13 35.24

200mH

SM 1. Callum McConachy 28.67 2. Harrison porritt 32.36 SW 1. Courtney Walsh 35.44

Long Jump

G7 1. Hannah Cadzow 2.76m 2. Anabel Romero Gemmell 2.63m 3. Eden Motley 2.20m B7 1. Matthew Leary 2.75m 2. Ciaran Mace 2.41m 3. Zac Trail 2.33mG8 1. Amber Trow 3.20m 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 3.10m 3. Kylah Gunn 2.90m B8 1. Cooper Furnell 3.23m 2. Christian Falloon 2.99m 3. Elliott Sexton 2.94m G9 1. Monique Gorrie 3.89m 2. Kimberley walsh 3.80m 3. Georgie Furnell 3.73m B9 1. Luke Van Rynbach 2.87m 2. Jaden Savill 2.01m

Triple Jump

SW 1. Pavinee Watson 10.01m 2. Georgia Whiteman 8.66m 3. Courtney Walsh 8.61m SM 1. Liam Woolford 9.40m

Shot

SW 1. Ariana Blackwood 10.20m SM 1. Liam Woolford 8.46m 2. Chris Hennesey 8.42m YW 1. Stacey Gunn 8.12m 2. Ramudhi Samarasekara 7.77m 3.Sarah Coles 5.64m

Discus

B11 1. Bradyn Popow 14.55m 2. Mirsab Rizvi 12.62m B12 1. Michael Richmond 20.64m

High Jump

G10 1. Brooke Falloon 1.03m 2. Jessica Leota 0.97m 3. Lucy Salter 0.97m B10 1. Angus Lyver 1.20m 2. Patrick Sexton 1.05m 3. Rian Lyver 0.93m G11 1. Pearl Sexton 1.23m 2. Courtney Trow 1.17m 3. Ashleigh Gunn 1.07m B11 1. Aden Porritt 1.05m 2. Steffan Van Uffelen 0.86m G12 1. Jesse Falloon 1.11m 2. Jorja Rouxel 1.01m 3. Haley Murphy 0.97m B12 1. Michael Richmond 1.20m