Club Night Results 18 December 2018

Posted on December 19, 2018

Club Night 12 PNAHC 18/12/18


60m

G10 1. Juliet McKinlay 9.75 2. Samantha Greenwood 9.81 3. Chloe Groube 9.93 B10 1. William Rolfe 9.67 2. Lachie Drew 9.83 GU13 1. Brianna Gorrie 9.79 2. Eden Rolfe 10.66 BU14 1. Forbes Kennedy 8.62 2. Hunter Kennedy 9.29 3. Luke Harris 9.50 G13 1. Monique Gorrie 8.91 2. Kimberley Walsh 8.97 SW 1. Sophie Williams 8.37 2. Pavinee Watson 8.46 3. Emma Leader 8.74 SM 1. Zac Topping 7.0 2. Richmond Wells 7.6 3. Harrison Porritt 7.8 GU10 1.= Ella Singleton 12.24 1=. Lucy Cadzow 12.24 3. Chloe Groube 12.37 BU10 1. Henry Symonds 10.38 2. Dante Bergeson 10.65 3. Beau Kennedy 10.94 


100m

GU9 1. Ella Singleton 18.40 2. Chloe Groube 18.743. Lola Christiason 21.82 BU9 1. Beau Kennedy 17.24 2. Tane Garcia 17.46 B9 1. Henry Symonds 17.01 2. Dante Bergesen 17.35 G10 1. Stella Groube 15.68 2. Juliet McKinlay 15.873. Samantha Green wood 15.96 B10 1. William Rolfe 15.38 2. Lachie Dale 15.67 GU13 1. Brianna Gorrie 16.11 2. Eden Rolfe 16.48 BU13 1. Alex Willis 14.20 2. Hunter Kennedy 14.49 B13 1. Forbes Kennedy 13.88 2. Luke Harris 15.20 SW 1. Sophie Williams 13.10 2. Pavinee Watson 13.12 3. Emma Leader 13.63 SM 1. Zac Topping 11.88 2. Harrison Porritt 12.87 3. Jack McKenzie 17.19


300m

GU10 1. Lucy Cadzow 64.95 2.= Ella Singleton 2= Chloe Groube 66.30 BU10 1. Dante Bergesen 57.20 2. Tane Garcia 59.97 3. Beau Kennedy 60.10 G10 1. Stella Groube 54.77 2. Libby Harris 68.66 B10 1. Hunter Forbes 51.93 2. Lachlan Dale 59.43 SW 1. Lydia Bamford 42.68 2. Pavinee Watson 43.03 3. Monique Gorrie 43.52 SM 1. Zac Topping 36.42 2. Jordan Peters 37.89 3. Richmond Wells 39.55


600m

G10 1. Tayler Trow 2 18.07 2. Ella Singleton 2 26.53 3. Chloe Groube 2 32.42 


1000m

SM 1. David Lovelock 2 47.04 2. Robert Norman 2 57.84 3. Lachlan Drew 4 21.32 SW 1. Angela Jukes 3 34.32 2. Lacey Dommett 3 38.83 


1000m Walk

SM 1. Alex Willis 6 33.94


3000m

SM 1. Andre Le Pine Day 9 08.21 2. Benjamin Wall 9 08.58 3. Bradyn Popow 10 18.86 


5000m

SM 1. Liam Woolford 17 15.24 2. Theo Purdy 17 37.57 


400mH

M20 1. Harrison Porritt 58.69 


Shot

G10 1. Samantha Greenwood 6.32m 2. Tayler Trow 5.77m 3. Juliet McKinlay 5.41m B10 1. William Rolfe 7.42m 2. Lachlan Drew 5.81m G11 1. Eden Rolfe 5.24 B12 1. Alex Willis 7.77m 


Discus

G7 1. Alina Rizvi 6.87m 


Long Jump

SW 1. Lydia Bamford 5.36m 2. Emma Leader 4.62m 3. Emma Niewkoop 4.09m B13 1. Forbes Kennedy 5.04m SM 1. Jordan Peters 6.27m 2. Zac Topping 6.23m 3. Richmond Wells 5.41m