Club Night Results 18 Dec 2012

Posted on January 06, 2013

Dec 18 PNAHC

100m

B7 1. Luke Harris 18.09 2. Arje Beveridge 19.26 3. Cooper Furnell 19.81 G7 1. Kimberley Walsh 17.03 2.Georgie Furnell 17.05 3. Kyla Gunn 22.68 G8 1. Jessica Leota 18.33 2. Emma Bedford 19.14 G9 1. Atareta Durie 16.98 2. Stacey Gunn 17.30 3.Nicole Whiteman 18.02 B8 1. Kadar Partridge Moore 17.95 2. Kaden Lind 18.32 3. Peter Scott 19.26 B9 1. Aiden Porritt16.81 2. Ben Mori 17.14 3. Bradyn Popow 17.35 G10 1. Libby Dombroski 16.69 2. Freya Partridge Moore 16.83 B10 1. Mitchell Rix 15.05 2. Michael Richmond 15.27 3. Ryan Gleeson 18.33 G11 1. Tulin Pritchard 15.79 2. Frances Allen 16.25 3. Caelen Allen 16.47 B11 Logan Leota 16.92 2. Luke Scott 17.71 G12 1. Jessie Auckram 14.64 2. Jessica Gleeson 15.54 3. Courtney Walsh 15.75 B12 1. Harrison Porritt 14.67 2. Jacob Lind 15.71 SW 1. Vanessa Story 14.12 2. Diana Solis 14.75 3. Hannah Tichbon 15.00 SM 1. Zac Topping 11.47 2. Damien Wilson 12.35 3. Hayden Robinson 12.56

300m

G7 1. Kimberley Walsh 57.28 2. Georgie Furnell 60.47 3. Kyla Gunn 73.85 B7 1. Luke Harris 56.18 2. Cooper Furnell 61.92 3. Arje Beveridge 63.70 G8 1. Ashleigh Gunn 59.40 2. Atareta Durie 63.73 3. Nicole Whitman 66.37 B9 1. Kadar Partridge Moore 56.89 2. Kaden Lind 64.83 3. Martin Vibrant 69.66 3. Peter Scott 69.66 B9 1. Bradyn Popow 56.89 2. Aiden Porritt 64.83 3. Mirsab Rizvi 69.66 G10 1. Tulin Pritchard 53.69 2. Frances Allen 54.63 3. Caelen Allen 55.45 B10 1. Logan Leota 55.04 2. Michael Richmond 55.82 3. Ryan Gleeson 59.39. G11 1. Jessie Auckram 53.04 2. Courtney Walsh 57.78 3. Stacey Gunn 62.03 SW 1. Vanessa Story 43.51 2. Stephanie Dickins 43.57 3. Diana Solis 47.64 SM 1. Zac Topping 36.22 2. Hayden Robinson 39.41 3. Edward Fairclough 41.61

600m

G7 1. Ashleigh Gunn 2 05.44 2. Kimberley Walsh 2 20.33 3. Nicole Whiteman 2 31.72 G8 1 Jessica Gleeson 1 54.72 2. Tulin Pritchard 2 01.72 3. Courtney Walsh 2 06.89 B10 1. Bradyn Popow 2 04.91 2. Ben Mori 2 12.22 3. Aiden Porritt 2 13.96 SM 1. Hayden Donnelly 1 27.12 2. Adam Fairclough 1 38.30 3. Ian Burmeister 1 59.40

1000m

SM 1. Andrew Davenport 2 58.00 2. Harrison Porritt 3 11.54 SW 1. Nicole Whiteman 4 41.51 2. Emma Bamford 4 51.08

MILE Handicap

SM 1. David Lovelock 2. Andrew Davenport SW 1. Victoria Sugden 2. Jharna Melbourne 3. Caelen Allen

Long Jump

SM 1. Andy Kruy 6.98m 2. Zac Topping 6.12m 3. Liam Woolford 4.70m

Javelin

SM 1. Ben Langton Burnell 64.60m 2. Zac Topping 39.67m Sw 1. Stacey Gunn 32.18m 2. Stephanie Dickins 31.05m