Club Night Results 17 Nov 2015

Posted on March 24, 2016

Club Night 07 Nov 17 PNAHC

60m

G7 Heat 1. 1. Juliet McKinlay 2. Stella Groube 3. Emerald TuhiwaiHeat 2. !. Victoria Gorrie 11.45 2. Ariana Bannister Plumridge 11.79 3. Lucy Cadzow 13.21 B7 1. William Rolfe 11.05 2. Justin Cunningham 11.39 3. Riley Peaunafi 11.42 G8 1. Eden Rolfe 10.49 2. Hannah Cadzow 10.65 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell 10.98 B8 1 Ciaran Mace 10.12 2. Lachie Dale 10.14 3. Ethan Apelu 10.39 G9 1. Brianna Gorrie 10.09 2. Cathryn Cage 10.79 3. Kylah gunn 10.93 B9 1. Cooper Furnell 10.37 2. Elliot Sexton 10.59 G10 1. Monique Gorrie 9.41 2. Kimberley Walsh 9.77 3. Jayde Rolfe 10.04 B10 1. Connor Larnach 8.92 2. Luke Harris 9.82 3. Angus Paterson 10.34 B11 1. Angus Lyver 2. Rian Lyver 10.03 3. Patrick Sexton 10.08 G12 1. Emma Leader 9.07 2. Nicole Whiteman 9.63 3. Elizabeth Tichbon 9.93 B12 1. Aden Porritt 9.38 2. Santino Caterna 9.62 G13 1. Millie Patrick 8.96 2. Jess Falloon 9.30 3. Pearl Sexton 9.75 G14 1. frances Allen 9.11 2. Caelan allen 9.38 3. Ranae savill 10.09 SW 1. Courtney Walsh 8.52 2. Pavinee Watson 8.57 3. Georgia Whiteman 8.58 SM 1. William Smart 7.13 2. Jordan Peters 7.28 3. Zac Topping 7.28 YM 1. Michael Knight 7.41 2. Aiden Smith 7.65 3. Bernard Wagener 7.69

100m

G7 Heat 1 1. Stella Groube 18.41 2. Kaitlyn snelgrove 19.02 3. Ariana Bannister Plumridge 20.29 Heat 2 1.Juliet McKinlay 17.60 2. Victoria Gorrie 19.19 3. Libby Harris 19.31 B7 Heat 1 1. william rolfe 17.55 2. Justin Cunningham 18.24 3. Judd Christensen 18.49 Heat 2 1. Riley Peaunati 18.34 2. George Fell 19.48 3. Cole Studholme 20.99 G8 1. Hannah Cadzow 17.23 2. Eden Rolfe 17.25 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell 17.95 B8 1. Lachie Dale 16.67 2. Alec Ball 16.68 3. Ethan Apelu 17.47 G9 1. Brianna Gorrie 16.46 2. Cathryn Cage 18.28 3. Jordi Paterson 19.13 B9 1. Elliot Sexton 17.18 2. Jack snelgrove 20.97 G10 1. Monique Gorrie 15.39 2. Jayde rolfe 15.94 3.Adelyne Patrick 17.08 B10 1. Connor Larnach 14.79 2. Luke Harris 15.74 3. Angus Paterson 16.57 B11 1. Angus Lyver 15.56 2. Patrick Sexton 15.90 G12 1. Emma Leader 14.70 2. Nicole Whiteman 15.42 3. Nia Peaunati 15.78 B12 1. Aden Porritt 15.07 2. Santano Canterna 15.63 3.Mirsab Rizvi 18.46 G13 1. Millie Patrick 14.60 2. Jess Falloon 15.24 3. Pearl Sexton 15.91 G14 1. Monique Whiteman 13.72 2. Frances Allen 14.40 3. Caelan Allen 14.85 SW 1. Courtney Walsh 13.49 2. Vanessa Story 13.51 3. Pavinee Watson 13.77 SM 1. William Smart 11.12 2. Quin Hartley 11.23 3. Zac Topping 11.25 YM 1. Aiden Smith 12.00 2. Bernard Wagener 12.66

400m

G10 and Under 1.Kimberley Walsh 70.33 2. Monique Gorrie 72.97 3. Adelyn Patrick 78.22 B10 and Under 1. Elliot Sexton 80.25 2. William Rolfe 88.29 3. Justin Cunningham 91.01 B11 1. Angus Lyver 66.30 2. Luke Harris 74.15 3. Patrick Sexton 83.31 G12 1. Ashleigh Gunn 68.46 2. Nicole Whiteman 71.88 3. India Steart Wither 78.90 B12 1. Aden Porritt 74.53 2. Santano Canterna 80.71 3. Mirsab Rizvi 98.48 SW 1. Monique Whiteman 63.05 2. Millie Patrick 65.79 3. Frances Allen 66.16 SM 1. Quin Hartley 48.46 2. Jordan Peters 50.70 3. Zac Topping 50.88 YM 1. Harrison Porritt 51.89 2. Brett Hooper 53.87 3. Adam Fairclough 56.24 MW 1. Vanessa Story 61.34

1500m

SM 1.David Lovelock 4 17.65 2. Andrew Davenport 4 31.22 3. Finn Stewart Wither 4 31.64 SW 1. Tessa Webb 4 58.39 2. Ashleigh Gunn 5 22.07 3. Melissa Black 5 22.85

1500m Walk 1.Bradyn Popow 8 24.89

200mH

1.Georgia Whiteman 32.11 2. Courtney Walsh 32.57

Shot

SM 1. Jordan Peters 12.17m 2. Callum McConachy 12.00m 3. Quin Hartley 10.78m SW 1. Monique Whiteman 8.82m 2. Aria Preston 8.14m 3. Pavinee Watson 6.68m

High Jump

G10 1. Monique Gorrie 1.10m 2. Addira Collete 1.05m 3. Chayville Collette 1.05m B10 1 Connor Larnoch 1.15m 2. Luke Harris 1.15m 3. Angus Paterson 1.10m B11 1. Angus Lyver 1.42m 2. Patrick Sexton 1.15m 3. Rian Lyver 1.10m G12 1. Courtney Trow 1.33m 2. Elizabeth Tichbon 1.20m 3. Sophie Roberts 1.15m B12 1.Santino Canterna 1.25m 2. Aden Porritt 1.15m

Discus

B10 1. Jaden Savill 11.58m 2. Chen Edmonds 7.79m 3. Joshua Studholme 7.72m B11 1. Rian Lyver 23.75m 2. Aki Wickes Matakaionga 17.15m 3. Darby Falk 16.69m B12 1. Mirsab Rizvi 15.68m

Triple Jump

SW 1. Frances Allen 9.25m 2. Caelan Allen 8.61m 3. Jess Falloon 7.55m

Long Jump

G7 1. Juliet McKinlay 2.85m 2. Victoria Gorrie 2.44m 3. Stella Groube 2.25m B7 1. Riley Peauafi 3.00m 2. Justin Cunningham 2.93m 3. William Rolfe 2.70m G8 1. Hannah Cadzow 3.03m 2. Eden Rolfe 2.89 3.Charlotte Wenman 2.83m B8 1. Alec Ball 3.18m 2. Daniel Cotter 3.02m 3. Valentino Cantana 2.97m G9 1. Brianna Gorrie 3.47m 2. Kylah Gunn 3.29m 3. Cathryn Cage 3.08m