Club Night Results 17 December 2014

Posted on December 18, 2013

Tuesday

Dec 17

60m

G7 1.Hannah Cadzow 11.37 2. Hannah Dudman 11.94 3. Amelia Bowen 12.06 B7 1. Johnny Rouxel 10.70 2. Cooper Furnell 10.80 G8 1. Kim Walsh 9.86 2. Georgie Furnell 9.91 B8 1. Luke Harris 10.44 2. Arje Beveridge 10.59 3. Riveen Samarasekara 10.98 G U11 1. Atareta Durie 9.94 2. Nicole Whiteman 10.48 3. Ashleigh Gunn10.69 B9 1. Angus Lyver9.80 2. Sean Street 10.27 3. Jayden Glendinning 10.53 B10 1. Aden Porritt 9.68 2. Oliver Gardiner Burrough 9.93 3. Tamati Durie 10.10 G11 1. Freya Partridge Moore 9.74 2. Jorja Rouxel 10.07 3. Rosie OBrien 10.60 B11 1. Mitchell Rix 8.99 2. Liam Street 9.49 3. Michael Richmond 9.84 G12 1. Monique Whiteman 9.06 2. Phoenix Reid 9.41 3.Frances Allen 9.54 B U15 1. Bernard Wagener 8.93 2. Matt Chamberlain 9.34 3. Ravji Weeratunga 11.02 G13 1. Courtney Walsh 9.08 2. Sarah Coles 9.70 3. Ramudhi Samarasekara 9.76 SW 1. Georgia Whiteman 9.05 2. Laura Thomson 9.60 3. Erica Gattsche 9.73 SM 1. Zac Topping 7.30 2. Damien Wilson 7.71 3. Sam Gunning 7.87

100m

G12 1.Monique Whiteman 14.64 2. Phoenix Reid 15.03 3. Frances Allen 15.21 B U15 1. Bernard Wagener 14.56 2. Ravija Weeratunga 18.61 G13 1. Courtney Walsh 14.90 2. Sarah Coles 16.04 3. Ramudhi Samarasekara 16.06 SW 1. Georgia Whiteman 14.16 2. Erica Gattsche 15.51 3. Laura Thomson 15.74 SM 1. Zac Topping 2. Damien Wilson 3. Hayden Robinson G7 1. Hannah Cadzow 19.70 2.Hannah Dudman 21.11 3. Bridie Beveridge 22.72 B7 1. Johnny Rouxel 17.53 2. Cooper Furnell 18.06 3. Trin Wagener G8 1. Kimberley Walsh 16.09 2. Georgie Furnell 16.61 B8 1. Luke Harris 17.35 2. Arje Beveridge 18.50 3. Raveen Samarasekara 18.72 G U12 1. Atareta Durie 16.04 2. Ashleigh Gunn 16.99 3. Nicole Whiteman 17.24 B9 1. Angus Lyver 16.52 2. Sean Street 17.30 3. Liam Bowen 18.05 B10 1. Aden Porritt 16.03 2. Oliver Gardiner Burrough 16.16 3. Tamiti Durie 16.46 G11 1. Freya Partridge Moore 15.71 2. Jorji Rouxel 16.83 B11 1. Mitchell Rix 14.62 2. Liam Street 14.95 3. Michael Richmond 15.43

300m

G7 1. Hannah Cadzow 71.18 2. Hannah Dudman 75.75 3. Frances Allen 80.61 B U9 1. Luke Harris 2. Johnny Rouxel 61.75 3. Cooper Furnell 62.54 G U10 1. Georgie Furnell 60.87 2. Jessica Lampp 77.75 B9 1. Angus Lyver 54.87 2. Sean Street 57.19 G u12 1. Freya Partridge Moore 50.72 2. Ashleigh Gunn 53.34 3. Atareta Durie 53.83 B U12 1. Mitchell Rix 47.74 2. Liam Street 48.59 3. Michael Richmond 50.74 G12 1. Monique Whiteman 47.62 2. Frances Allen 48.99 3. Caelan Allen 49.43 SW 1. Courtney Walsh 47.04 2. Courtney Story 48.64 3. Amy Chamberlain 49.21 SM 1. Damien Wilson 39.07 2. Hayden Robinson 39.08 3. Edward Fairclough 39.61

600m

SM 1. Scott Burch 1 26.26 2. Josh Curry 1 28.52 3. Adam Fairclough 1 32.05 SW 1.= Monique Whiteman 1 58.32 1= Frances Allen 1 58.32 3. Ashleigh Gunn 2 05.84 B U12 1. Michael Richmond 2 05.02 2. Oliver Gardiner Burrough 2 10.75 3. Ben Mori 2 14.11

1000m

SW 1. Amy Chamberlain 3 22.38 2. Kelly Dunstan 3 29.59 3. Caelan Allen 3 31.18

3000m

SM 1. Jake Jackson Grammer 9 08.68 2. Noah Macdermid 9 49.52 3. Carlos Lopez 10.06.51 SW 1. Grace Burmeister 11 18.22 2. Jharna Melbourne 11 44.79

5000m

1. David Lovelock 15 06.60 2. Andrew Davenport 17 28.75

400mH

1. Ashleigh Sando 68.49

Javelin

SW 1. Kylie Moore 23.82m 2. Sarah Coles 12.45m 3. Ramudhi Samarasekara 7.11m Male Youth 1. Curtis Shortall 19.76m

Discus

G7 1. Hannah Dudman 9.23m 2. Amelia Bowen 8.92m 3. Hannah Cadzow 7.38m B7 1. Cooper Furnell 8.65m 2. Johnny Rouxel 7.96m 3. Trin Wagener 4.81m G8 1. Georgie Furnell 8.61m 2. Kimberley Walsh 7.31m B8 1. Luke Harris 13.51m 2. Arje Beveridge 12.83m 3. Raveen Samarasekara 8.83m G9 1. Jessica Lampp 8.35m B9 1. Jayden Glendinning 15.24m 2. Rian Lyver 15.19m 3. Kadar Partridge Moore 14.41m

Shot

G10 1. Nicole Whiteman 5.69m 2. Ashleigh Gunn 5.52m G11 1. Jorja Rouxel 6.64m 2. Rosie OBrien 5.30m 3. Freya Partridge Moore 4.55m G12 1. Monique Whiteman 7.24m 2. Phoenix reid 6.72m 3. Ranae Savill 5.26m B10 1. Ben Mori 5.31m 2. Aden Porritt 5.25m 3. Oliver Gardner Burrough 5.23m B11 1. Mitchell Rix 6.77m 2. Michael Richmond 5.69m

Long Jump

SW 1. Courtney Walsh 4.65m 2. Kylie Moore 4.57m 3. Georgia Whiteman 4.02m SM 1. Damien Wilson 5.33m 2. Bradley Grapes 5.29m 3. Sam Gunning 4.89m