Club Night Results 15 Oct 2013

Posted on October 17, 2013

PNAHC Results 15/10/13

60m

G7 1. Hannah Dudman 2. Ani Kitchen B7 1. Angus Lyver 2. Luke Harris 3. Rian Lyver G8 1. Georgie Furnell 2. Jayde Rolfe 3. Dhaiis Oxenham G9 1. Jordyn Archibald 2. Brooke Falloon G10 1. Nicole Whiteman 2. Abby Dodds 3. Brienna McConachy B10 Aden Porritt 2. Tamati Durie 3. Bradyn Popow G11 1. Monique Whiteman 2. Phoenix Reid 3. Frances Allen B11 1. Mitchell Rix 2. Michael Richmond G13 1. Giorgi Van Lienen 9.11 2. Emily Fairclough 10.08 SM 1. Zac Topping 7.06 2. Edward Fairclough 8.13 3. Harrison Porritt 8.52 SW 1. Diana Solis 8.79

100m

G7 1. Hannah Dudman 25.5 2. Ari Kitchen 29.1 B8 1. Angus Lyver 13.9 2. Luke Harris 14.6 3. Rian Lyver 15.2 G8 1. Georgie Furnell 14.1 DT 2. Jayde Rolfe 15.0 3. Moana Kopa 15.5 G9 1. Jordyn Archibald 16.4 2. Brooke Falloon 16.4 G10 1= Abby Dodds 16.4 Nicole Whteman 16.4 3 Elizabeth Tichbon 17.0 1 Tamati Durie 15.5 2. Aden Porritt 16.0 3. Radyn Popow 16.4 G11 1. Monique Whiteman 15.36 2. Frances Allen 15.54 3. Caelen Allen 15.56 B11 1. Mitchell Rix 15.42 2. Michael Richmond 16.18 G13 1. Giorgi Van Lienen 14.92 2. Lydia Bamford 15.34 SW 1. Diana Solis 14.14 2. Georgia Whiteman 14.76 3. Jessica Pease 15.07 SM 1. Zac Topping 11.13 2. Scott Burch 11.40 3. Quin Hartley.12.06

300m

G8 1. Georgie Furnell 60.50 2. Jayde Rolfe 64.04 3. Moana Kopa 6.55 B8 1. Angus Lyver 57.50 2. Luke Harris 58.59 3. Rian Lyver 63.94 G9 1. Jordyn Archibald 64.33 2. Brooke Falloon 71.63 G10 1. Jesse Falloon 56.68 2. Abby Dodds 61.08 B9 1. Bradyn Popow 55.85 2. Aden Porritt 59.51 Tamati Durie 60.03 B10 1. Mitchell Rix 51.73 2. Michael Richmond 54.78 G11 1. Monique Whiteman 51.03 2. Frances Allen 51.64 2. Caelen Allen 51.89 G13 1. Giorgi Van lienen 51.18 2. Lydia Bamford 53.32 SM 1. Zac Topping 35.09 2. Scott Burch 35.65 3. Edward Fairclough 40.51 SW 1. Diana Solis 44.80

600m

SM 1. Harrison Porritt 1 38.25 2. Michael Richmond 2 03.00 3. Bradyn Popow 2 10.89

SW 1. Monica Burnard 1 54.57 2. Kelly Dunstan 2 01.60 3. Monique Whiteman 2 03.82

1000m

SM 1. Adam Fairclough 2 56.56

SW 1. Amy Chamberlain 3 22.45 2 Lydia Bamford 3 42.13 3. Frances Allen 3 51.85

3000m

SM 1. Liam Woolford 9 39.58

5000m

SM 1. David Lovelock 15 05.33 2. Lance Gray 19 10.50

SW 1. Jharna Melbourne 19 37.00

300mH

SM 1. Quin Hartley 41.60 2. Harrison Porritt 48.39

Long Jump

G14 1. Jessica Pease 4.13m G13 1. Lydia Bamford 4.11m 2. Jessica Gleeson 4.08m G12 1. Phoenix Reid 3.78m 2. Caelen Allen 3.56m 3. Frances Allen 4.46m