Club Night Results 15 Dec 2015

Posted on March 24, 2016

Club Night 11 Results 15 Dec 2015

60m

G7 1. Juliet McKinlay 10.62 2. Stella Groube 10.63 3. Libby Harris 11.30BU9 1. Ciaran Mace 10.142. justn Cunningham 10.99 3. Stanley Pettengill 11.87 G 8 1. Hannah Cadzow 10.37 2. Vala Lawton 10.74 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell 10.91 G9 1. Brianna Gorrie 10.03 2. Rebecca Golding 10.08 3. Te Aurere Oxenham 10.23 B9 1. Cooper Furnell 9.97 2. Richard Power 10.22 G10 1. Monique Gorrie 9.56 2. Georgie Furnell 9.74 3. Kimberley Walsh 9.92 B10 1. Alex King 9.91 2. Thomas Williams 10.21 G11 1. Sophie Williams 8.5 2. Charlotte Van Stiprian 9.1 3. Dhaiis Oxenham 9.4 B11 1. Angus Lyver 9.15 2. Sean Street 9.53 3. Rian Lyver 9.82 G12 1. Nia Feaunati 9.67 2. India Stewart Wither 10.28 G13 1. Millie Patrick 9.07 2. Jess Falloon 9.23 3. Paige Hewitt 10.01 SM 1. William Smart 7.25 2. Jordan Peters 7.42 3. Michael Knight 7.56 SW 1. Pavinee Watson 8.39 2. Monique Whiteman 8.57 3. Lydia Bamford 8.59 MW 1. Vanessa Story 8.86 2. Dale McMillan 10.14

200m

G7 1.Stella Groube 37.29 2. Juliet McKinlay 38.09 3. Libby Harris 42.39 G8 1. Hannah Cadzow 38.23 3.Anabel Romero Gemmell 43.73 B8 1. Ciaran Mace 35.81 2. Justin Cummingham 37.94 3. Zac Trail 38.40 G9 1. Bria nna Gorrie 35.06 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 35.72 3. Rebecca Golding 36.08 B9 1. Cooper Furnell 35.44 @. Richard Power 37.01 G10 1. Monique Gorrie 31.88 2. Georgie Furnell 33.52 3. Adelyne Patrick 36.68 B10 1. Alex King 33.17 2. Thomas Williams 35.55 3. Jaden Savill 37.73 G11 1. Sophie Williams 30.72 2.Dhaiis Oxenham 37.54 3. Charlotte Van Stiprian 38.60 B13 1. Angus Lyver 29.76 2. Liam Street 32.64 3. Sean Street 34.53 G12 1. Nicole Whiteman 31.59 2. Nia Feaunati 33.05 3. India Stewart Wither 34.50 G14 1. Monique Whiteman 28.08 2. Millie Patrick 29.33 3. Jess Falloon 31.24 SM B 1. Bernard Wagener 25.32 2. Callum McConachy 25.44 3. Dylan Gibson 25.81 SM A 1. Jordan Peters 22.76 2. Max Attwell 23.36 3. Michael Knight 23.74 SW 1. Vanessa Story 27.64 2. Courtney Walsh 27.73 3. Pavinee Watson 28.20

800m

G10 and Under 1. Kimberley Walsh 2 43.03 2. Monique Gorrie 2 55.00 3. Georgie Furnell 3 02.98 B U12 1.Morgan Murray 2 36.59 2. Angus Lyver 2 45.82 3. Alex King 2 53.70 G12 1. Nicole Whiteman 2 50.72

3000m

SM 1. David Lovelock 8 51.38 2. Harrison Porritt 9 10.63 3.Niam Macdonald 9 10.74 MM 1. Andrew Davenport 10 11.72 SW 1. Melissa Black 11 15.08 2. Jharna Melbourne 11 48.00

3000mWalk

SM 1. Bradyn Popow 17 23.48

Discus

SM 1. Callum McConachy 36.55m 2. Jordan Peters 29.43m 3. Harrison Porritt 21.84m Sw 1. Palu Fia 30.66m 2. Georgia Cole 26.21m 3. Stacey Gunn 25.48m

High Jump

SW 1. Ranae Savill 1.40m 2Millie Bleakley 1.15m 3. Paige Hewitt 1.15m SM 1. Max Attwell 1.85m 2. Mitchell Rix 1.50m

Shot

G7 1. Juliet McKinlay 4.35m 2. Libby Harrison 4.28m 3. Emerald Tuhia Wai Polson 4.25m G8 1. Hannah Cadzow 5.50m 2. Anabel Romero Gemmell 4.10m 3. Vala Lawton 4.10mG9 1. Te Aurere Oxenham 5.96m B7 1. Justin Cunningham 4.12m B8 1. Ciaran Mace 6.06m 2.Zac Trail 4.28m 3.Stanley Pettengill 4.15m B9 1. Cooper Furnell 6.07m 2. Richard Power 5.75m Aedan Gibson 5.32m


Long Jump

G10 1. Monique Gorrie 4.02. 2. Kimberley Walsh 3.64m 3. Georgie Furnell 3.63m B10 1. Alex King 3.39m 2. Jaden Savill 3.09m 3. Thomas Williams 2.89m G11 1. Sophie Williams 3.86m 2. Dhaiis Oxenham 3.40m 3. Charlotte Van Stipria 3.01m B11 1. Angus Lyver 4.45m 2.Rian Lyver 3.39m 3. Sean Street 3.13m B12 1. Mirsab Rizvi 3.34m