Club Night Results 15 April 2014

Posted on May 08, 2014

April 15 PNAHC

60m

G7 1. Kylah Gunn 11.54 2. Hannah Dudman 11.65B7 1. Cooper Furnell 11.04 2. Christian Falloon 11.68 G8 1. Georgie Furnell 10.11 2. Hannah Russell 10.22 G10 1. Ashleigh Gunn 9.77 2. Nicole Whiteman 9.98 3. Jordyn Archibald 10.02 B9 1. Angus Lyver 2. Shaun Street 3. Luke Harris B10 1. Aden Porritt 10.12 2. Bradyn Popow 10.47 3. Mirsab Rizvi 11.86 G111. Meghan Veale 9.75 2. Jesse Falloon 9.78 3. Georgia Falloon 11.41 B12 1. Matthew Seumanu 8.54 2. Mark Seumanu 8.78 3. Liam Street 9.42 G12 1. Monique Whiteman 9.22 2. Caelan Allen 9.38 3. Ranae Savill 10.90 SW 1. Georgia Whiteman 8.80 2. Leah Holmes Atkins 8.89 3. Sarah Coles 9.30 SM 1. Murdoch Finch 7.14 2. Damein Wilson 7.71 3. Edward Faiclough 7.82

100m

G4 1. Xnedra McConachy 33.15 G7 1.Kylah Gunn 18.40 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 18.43 3. Hannah Dudman 19.74 B7 1. Cooper Furnell 17.99 2.Christian Falloon 19.74 G8 1. Georgie Furnell 16.41 2. Hannah Russell 16.88 G9 1. Jordyn Archibald 17.37 2. Thaiis Oxenham 19.04 B9 1. Angus Lyver 15.74 2. Sean Street 16.00 3. Luke Harris 16.54 G10 1. Ashleigh Gunn 16.33 2. Nicole Whiteman 16.90 3. Abbey Dodds 18.02 B10 1. Aden Porritt 16.71 2. Bradyn Popow 17.20 3. Mirsab Rizvi 20.29 G11 1. Jesse Falloon 15.69 2. Meghan Veale 16.09 3. Georgia Falloon 18.84 B12 1. Matt Seumanu 13.53 2. Mark Seumanu 13.64 3. Liam Street 15.14 G12 1. Monique Whiteman 14.75 2. Caelan Allen 15.14 3. Ranae Savill 17.10 SW 1. Leah Holmes Atkins 13.99 2. Georgia Whiteman 14.21 3. Courtney Story 14.45 SM 1. Murdoch Finch 11.19 2. Damein Wilson 12.18 3. Edward Fairclough 12.43

300m

G7 Kylah Gunn 61.05 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 65.60 3. Hannah Dudman 81.52 B7 1. Cooper Furnell 64.68 2. Christian Falloon 75.48 G9 1. Georgie Furnell 55.32 2. Hannah Russell 57.52 3. Jordyn Archibald 61.82 G11 1. Jesse Falloon 51.99 2. Ashleigh Gunn 52.68 3. Meghan Veale 56.13 B11 1. Liam Street 50.05 2. Angus Lyver 52.70 3. Aden Porritt 54.17 G12 1. Caelan Allen 50.28 2. Rhiannon Bognuda 58.24 3. Briony Archibald 63.82 B12 1. Mark Seumanu 44.01 2. Matt Seumanu 45.27 3. Casius Malthus Henman 50.42 SM 1. Damein Wilson 39.69 2. Bernard Wagener 43.34 3. Matt Chamberlain 43.98 SW 1. Courtney Story 47.33

600m

G12 1. Frances Allen 1 54.44 2. Jesse Falloon 2 05.66 3. Ashleigh Gunn 2 10.34 Boys 1.Angus Lyver 2 08.52

100m

G12 1. Caelan Allen 3 39.34

100m Walk

1. Bradyn Popow 5 39.47 Girls 1 Te Aurere Oxenham 7 30.60 2. Thiias Oxenham 8 24.79 3. Kylah Gunn 8 25.67

3000m

SM 1. Paul Macdermid 9 16.93 2. Andrew Davenport 9 41.13 3. Noa Macdermid 9 52.30 SW 1. Kara Macdermid 9 17.24 2. Diana Solis 12 13.57

5000m

SM 1. David Lovelock 15 18.84 SW 1. Grace Burmeister 19 59.74

80mH

1. Damein Wilson 12.11

Long Jump

G12 1. Monique Whiteman 3.68m 2. Ranae Savill 3.42m G13 1.Leah Holmes Atkins 4.22m 2. Ramudhi Samarasekara 3.90m 3. Stacey E Gunn 3.69m

Shot

G10 1. Nicole Whiteman 6.58m 2. Ashleigh Gunn 5.68m 3. Brooke Falloon 5.50m B10 1. Aden Porritt 6.43m 2. Mirsab Rizvi 5.89m G11 1. Jesse Falloon 5.58m 2. Meghan Veale 5.51m 3. Georgia Falloon 5.00m G12 1. Ranae Savill 4.75m B12 1. Mark Seumanu 10.79m 2. Matthew Seumanu 7.71m G13 1. Stacey E Gunn 8.90m 2. Ramudhi Samarasekara 7.31m 3. Rhiannon Bognuda 7.14m