Club Night Results 13 Nov 2012

Posted on November 20, 2012

Nov 13 Results PNAHC

60m

G7 1. Elizabeth Browne 10.64 2. Kimberley Walsh 10.87 3.Hannah Huria 10.88 B7 1. Luke Harris 10.88 2.Arje Beveridge 10.91 3.Johnny Roxel 10.93 G8 Kyann Williams 10.942. Emma Bedford 11.13 B8 Heat1 !. Jayden Glendinning 11.11 2.Samuel Lohrey 11.28 3. Harrison Clayton Smith 11.80 Heat2 1. Miraki Dunua 10.53 2. Sean Street 10.57 3. Kadar Partridge Moore 10.61 G9 1. Ashleigh Gunn 2. Kyla Gilshnan B9 1. Tai OCallahan 9.92 2. Aden Porritt 10.00 3. Tamati Durie 10.00 G10 Atareta Durie 9.81 2. Heani Vinsen 9.89 3. Jorja Rouxel 10.31 B10 1. Michael Richmond 9.62 2. Liam Street 9.64 3. Teahuru Bowser 10.22 G11 1. Caitlin Huria 9.58 2. Monique Whiteman 9.59 3. Sarah Cage 11.38 B11 1. Kk Adeyinka 10.43 2. Noah Lloyd 10.68 3. Alex Bowden 11.00 G12 Jessica Gleeson 9.44 2. Courtney Walsh 9.57 3. Emily Fairclough 9.78 B12 Shaka Riddell 8.43 2. Harrison Porritt 8.94 3. Liam Cheff 9.27 G13 1. Nina Hearn 9.30 2. Grace Burmeister 9.55 B16 1. Damien Wilson 7.75 2.Edward Fairclough 8.24 3. Ian Burmeister 8.49 SW 1. Vanessa Story 8.74 2. Stephanie Dickins 8.74 3. Georgia Whiteman 8.97 SM 1. Zac Topping 7.05 2. Andy Kruy 7.28 3. Hayden Robinson 7.84

100m

G7 1.Georgia Farrell 17.33 2. Elizabeth Browne 17.44 3. Kimberley Walsh 17.57 B7 1. Arje Beveridge 17.50 2. Luke Harris 17.60 3. Johonny Rouxel 18.19 G8 1. Kyann Williams 17.14 2. Emma Bedford 17.68 3. Jodie Yorworth 18.40 B8 Heat 1 1. Miraki Oumua 17.76 2. Sean Street 18.46 3. Samuel Lohrey 18.80 B8 Heat 2 1. Kadar Partridge Moore 17.76 2. Jayden Glendinning 18.80 3. Martin Vibart G9 1. Atareta Durie 16.44 2. Libby Dombroski 16.64 3. Ashleigh Gunn 16.85 B9 1. Tai OCallahan 16.13 2. Tamati Durie 16.48 3. Aden Porritt 16.95 G10 1. Freya Partridge Moore 17.05 2. Jorja Rouxel 17.24 3. Ayana Sue B10 1. Liam Street 15.73 2. Michael Richmond 16.76 G11 1. Monique Whiteman 15.33 2. Catlin Huria 15.41 3. Sarah Cage 19.50 B11 1. Kk Adeyinka 16.73 2. Noah Lloyd 17.13 3. Alex Bowden 17.81 G12 1. Jessica Gleeson 15.23 2. Courtney Walsh 15.49 3. Lydia Barford 15.96 B12 1. Shaka Riddell 13.68 2. Harrison Porriottt 14.39 3. Liam Cheff 14.66 G14 1. Pamela Morgan 15.26 2. Grace Burmeister 15.29 3. Emma Fox Morgan 15.96 SW 1. Stacey Gunn 13.55 2. Vanessa Story 13.55 3. Stephanie Dickins 13.85 SM 1. Zac Topping 11.12 2. Andy Kruy 11.68 3. Hayden Robinson 12.33

400m

G10 and under 1. Ashleigh Gunn 1 18.08 2. Kimberley Walsh 1 27.33 3. Georgie Funell 1 29.77 B10 and under 1. Liam Street 2. Michael Richards 3. Hale Pritchard G11 1. Monique Whiteman 1 13.44 2.Caitlin Huria 1 17.41 3. Sarah Cage 1 46.22 B11 1. Kk Adenjinka 1 25.00 2. Noah Lloyd 1 26.14 3. Alex Bowden 1 28.47 G13 1. Courtney Story 1 11.33 2. Jessica Gleeson 1 12.82 3. Courtney Walsh 1 18.00 B12 1. Liam Cheffe 1 12.86 2. Jakob Lind 1 19.59 SW 1. Stephanie Dickins 60.88 2. Vanessa Story 62.36 3. Diana Solis 64.16 SM 1. Zac Topping 51.36 2. Josh Baan 53.43 3. Hayden Robinson 54.22

1500m

Open Chidrens 1. Monique Whiteman 5 40.0 2. Tulin Pritchard 5 52.22 3. Stacey Gunn 5 58.11 SM 1. Josh Curry 4 21.46 2. Liam Woolford 4 22.69 3. David Lovelock 4 32.77 SW 1. Grace Burmeister 5 10.53 2. Jharna Melbourne 5 15.83 3. Victoria Sugden 5 32.48

200mH

SW 1. Stephanie Dickins 33.47 2. Georgia Whiteman 42.31 3. Monique Whiteman 45.60 Children 1. Emma Bedford 52.83 2. Brienna McConachy 63.79 SM 1. Daniel Chuchill 30.81 2. Damien Wilson 30.93 Boys 1. Michael Richard 45.58 2. Bradyn Popow 46.49 Girls 1. Francis Allen 2. Caelen Allen

Long Jump

G7 1.Georgie Furnell 3.02m 2. Kimberley Walsh 2.95m 3. Hannah Huria 2.52m B7 1. Arje Beveridge 2.83m 2. Johnny Roxel 2.69m 2. Luke Harris 2.69m G8 1.Emma Bedford 2.80m 2. Kyann Williams 2.61m 3. Jodie Yorwarth 2.01m B8 1. Maraki Oumua 2.97m 2. Samuel Lohrey 2.88m 3. Jayden Glendinning 2.81m G9 1. Libby Dombroski 3.27m 2. Ashleigh Gunn 3.07m 3. Sophie Lind 2.68m B9 1. Hael Pritchard 3.41m 2. Santino Canteran 3.31m 3. Ben Mori 3.09m

High Jump

G10 1. Heeni Vincest 1.00m 1. Freya Partridge Moore 1.00m 3. Jorji Roxel 0.95m G11 1.Caitlin Heria 1.25m 2. Tulin Pritchard 1.15m 3. Monique Whiteman 1.10m G12 1. Lydia Bamford 1.25m 2. Courtney Walsh 1.20m 3. Jessica Gleeson 1.15m B10 1. Michael Richards 1.10m 2. Teahura Balzer 1.00m B11 1. Kk Adeyinka 1.05m B12 1. Harrison Porritt 1.40m 2. Jacob Lind 1.15m 3. Ferris Azrai 1.00m

Shot

G13 1. Nina Hearn 7.53m 2. Grace Burmeister 5.52m SW 1. Stacey Gunn 8.93m 2. Stephanie Dickins 8.70m 3. Ashleigh Sando 7.15m B14 1. Edward Fairclough 6.96m M15 1. Damien Wilson 9.69m 2. Ian Burmeister 9.16m M17 1. Liam Woolford 10.16m M19 1. Nick Kuyper 7.89m

Discus

G10 1. Ayana Sue 12.30m 2. Freya Partridge Moore 9.16m B10 1. Ryan Gleeson 16.99m 2. Michael Richmond 15.60m 3. Te Ahura Belzer 11.61m G11 1. Tulin Pritchard 17.13m 2. Monique Whiteman 16.77m 3. Maia Takitimu 9.66m G12 1. Stacey Gunn 15.36m 2. Jessica Gleeson 12.22m

Triple Jump

SM 1. Damien Wilson 11.23m 2. Liam Woolford 9.78m 3. Ian Burmeister 9.60m SW 1. Stacey Gunn 10.26m 2. Nina Hearn 9.27m 3. Grace Burmeister 8.10m