Club Night Results 19 December 2017

Posted on April 18, 2018

Club Night 12 PNAHC 19/12/17

60m
G10 1. Hannah Cadzow 10.21 2. Eden Rolfe 10.50 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell 10.69 B10 1. Hunter Kennedy 10.22 2. Josh Zentveld 11.38 G11 1. Brianna Gorrie 9.89 2. Mihi Centeno 10.24 3. Amber Trow 10.46 B11 1. Johnny Rouxel 9.63 2. Alex Willis 9.66 3. Christian Falloon 11.05 G12 1. Monique Gorrie 9.06 2. Jayde Rolfe 9.29 SM 1. Aden Porritt 8.79 2. Forbes Kennedy 9.18 3. Luke Harris 9.44 SW 1. Corinna Minko 8.21 2. Emma Leader 8.75 3. Kaela Drew 9.67 G7 1. Chloe Groube 11.96 2. Alyssia Haami 12.74 3. Greer Robinson 13.23 B7 1. Beau Kennedy 11.07 2. Tane Garcia 11.54 3. Jaxson Conchie 11.68 G8 1. Etelvina Centeno 11.87 2. Lucy Cadzow 12.45 B8 1. Ashton Dorn 10.22 2. Cooper Robinson 11.12 G9 1. Stella
Groube 10.02 2. Julliet McKinlay 10.58 3. Tayla Cornwall 10.89 B9 1. William Rolfe 10.38 2. Lachlan Drew 10.45

100m
G7 1. Alyssia Haami 19.92 2. Chloe Groube 20.34 3. Greer Robinson 23.96 B7 1. Beau Kennedy 18.88 2. Tane Garcia 19.72 3. Jaxson Conchie 20.10 G8 1. Etelvina Centeno 19.82 2. Lucy Cadzow 20.64 B8 1. Ashton Dorn 17.21 2. Cooper Robinson 18.54 G9 1. Stella Groube 16.62 2. Juliet McKinlay 17.48 3. Tayla Cornwall 17.90 B9 1. Lachlan Drew 16.26 2. William Rolfe 16.68 G10 1. Hannah Cadzow 17.22 2. Eden Rolfe 17.90 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell 18.00 B10 1. Hunter Kennedy 16.52 2. Josh Zentveld 19.63 G11 1. Brianna Gorrie 16.18 2. Kylah Gunn 16.32 3. Mihi Centeno 16.41 B11 1. Alex Willis 15.38 2. Johnny Rouxel 16.43 3. Christian Falloon 18.21 SW 1. Sophie Williams 13.71 2. Emma Leader 14.22 3. Leah Powick 14.35 B12 1. Forbes Kennedy 15.19 2. Luke Harris 15.84 3. Alex King 16.35 SM 1. Brayden Grant 12.10 2. Mark Seumanu 12.76 3. Aden Porritt 14.45

300m
G7 1. Chloe Groube 68.08 2. Alyssia Haami 77.40 3. Greer Robinson 81.44 G8 1. Etelvina Centeno 70.76 2. Lucy Cadzow 73.55 G9 1. Stella Groube 56.09 2. Tayla Trow 57.69 B9 1. Lachlan Drew 56.32 2. William Rolfe 60.68 G10 1. Hannah Cadzow 56.13 2. Eden Rolfe 59.67 B10 1. Hunter Kennedy 57.72 2. Josh Zentveld 66.91 SW 1. Ashleigh Gunn 44.40 2. Leah Powick 45.56 3. Monique Gorrie 46.12 B12 1. Forbes Kennedy 47.03 2. Luke Harris 49.86 3. Johnny Rouxel 51.77 SM 1. Brayden Grant 36.95 2. Harrison Porritt 40.08

600m
SM 1. Aden Porritt 1 46.75 2. Alex King 1 55.17 3. Connor Day 2 01.42

1000m
SM 1. David Lovelock 2 56.28 2. Liam Wall 3 02.53 3. Andrew Davenport 3 03.13 SW 1. Kylah Gunn 4 19.48 2. Hannah Cadzow 4 21.05 3. Amber Trow 5 01.41

1000m Walk
SM 1. Bradyn Popow 5 23.67 2. Alex Willis 6 33.90 3. Christian falloon 6 59.32 SW 1. Maggie Cadzow 6 56.05

3000m
SM 1. Isaac Murphy 9 08.38 2. Andre Le Pine Day 9 40.70 3. Theo Purdy 9 48.49

Shot
G10 1. Anabel Romero Gemmell 5.72m 2. Hannah Cadzow 5.69m 3. Eden Rolfe 5.41m B10 1. Hunter Kennedy 6.21m 2. Josh Zentveld 5.57m B11 1. Tom Illston Park 7.76m 2. Thomas Williams 6.50m 3. Alex Willis 6.49m G12 1. Monique Gorrie 5.87m 2. Jayde Rolfe 5.57m

Discus
G7 1. Alina Robinson 7.13m 2. Alyssia Haami 6.73m 3. Chloe Groube 6.36m B7 1. Jaxson Conchie 11.08m 2. Tane Garcia 7.32m 3. Beau Kennedy 6.61m G9 1. Tayler Trow 14.80m 2.Juliet McKinlay 11.96m 3. Tayla Cornwall 11.87m B9 1. William Rolfe 17.84m

Long Jump
SW 1. Corinna Minko 5.81m 2. Emma Leader 4.78m GU15 1. Courtney Trow 4.34m 2. Kaela Drew 4.18m 3. Alia Robinson 3.36m SM 1. Harrison Porritt 6.00m 2. Mark Seumanu 5.58m