Club Night Results 11 Nov 2014

Posted on November 13, 2014

Club Night 6 PNAHC Results Nov 11

60m

G7 1. Anabel Romero Gemmell 11.93 2. Thia Mantle 12.76 3. Ani Retemeyer 12.89 B7 1.Maui Bentson 12.44 2. Darcy Smith 12.48 G8 1. Brianna Gorrie 10.83 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 10.96 3. Kylah Gunn 11.42 B8 1. Cooper Furnell 10.75 2. Johnny Rouxel 10.83 3. Alex King 11.21 G9 1. Monique Gorrie 9.97 2. Dhaiis Oxenham 10.59 3. Hannah Russell 10.59 B9 1. Jaden Savill 11.76 2. Sam Brown 12.18 3. TJ Falk 12.67 G10 1. Sarah Murphy 10.87 2. Brooke Falloon 10.89 3. Bella Rose Lloyd 11.06 B10 1. Angus Lyver 9.82 2. Sean Street 10.04 3. Rian Lyver 10.68 G11 1. Nicole Whiteman 10.09 2. Ashleigh Gunn 10.15 3. Abbey Dodds 10.15 B11 1. Aden Porritt 10.02 2. Bradyn Popow 10.23 3. Mirsab Rizvi 11.81 G12 1. Millie Patrick 9.85 2. Jesse Falloon 9.97 3. Jorja Rouxel 10.01 B12 1. Mitchel Rix 8.98 2. Liam Street 9.24 Michael Richmond 9.88 G13 1. Monique Whiteman 8.88 2. Rfances Allen 9.43 3. Caelan Allen 9.57 SW 1. Pavinee Watson 8.79 2. Georgia Whiteman 8.88 3. Rosa Hehir 9.74 SM1. Jordan Peters 7.45 2. Aiden Smith 7.75 3. Michael Knight 7.87

100m

G7 1. anabel Romero Gemmell 20.39 2. Ani Retemeyer 22.06 3. Thia Mantle 22.06 B7 1 Maui Bentson 20.69 2. Darcy Smith 21.22 G8 1. Bianna Gorrie 17.81 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 18.40 3. Kylah Gunn 18.43 B8 1. Cooper Furnell 17.34 2. Johnny Rouxel 17.35 3. Alex Key 18.72 G9 1.Monique Gorrie 16.29 2. Hannah Russell 17.50 3. Dhaiis Oxenham 17.69 B9 1. Jaden Savill 19.14 2. Sam Brown 19.34 3. TJ Falk 22.54 G10 1. Sarah Murphy 17.69 2. Brooke Falloon 17.93 3. Bella Rose Lloyd 18.28 B 101. Angus Lyver 15.95 2. Sean Street 16.53 3. Darcy Falk 17.65 G11 1. Ashleigh Gunn 16.07 2. Nicole Whiteman 16.76 3. Abby Dodds 16.97 B11 1. Aden Porritt 16.62 2. Bradyn Popow 16.71 3. Mirsab Rizvi 19.99 G12 1. Jesse Falloon 15.79 2. Jorja Rouxel 16.32 3. Shania Bell 16.77 B12 1. Mitchell Rix 15.07 2. Liam Street 15.41 3. Michael Richmond 16.78 G13 1. Monique Whiteman 14.48 2. Frances Allen 15.28 3. Caelan Allen 15.47 SW 1. Pavinee Watson 13.99 2. Georgia Whiteman 14.30 3. Vanessa Story 14.42 SM 1. Jordan Peters 11.45 2. Scott Burch 12.00 3. Aiden Smith 12.10

300m

G7 1. Anabel Romero Gemmell 71.67 2. Thia Mantle 76.55 B U10 1. Cooper Furnell 57.12 2. Johnny Rouxel 58.79 3. Sam Brown 61.80 G8 1. Brianna Gorrie 59.15 2. Kylah Gunn 59.70 3. TeAurere Oxenham 62.17 G9 1. Monique Gorrie 54.92 2. Hannah russell 58.06 3. Dhaiis Oxenham 61.48 G10 1. Sarah Murphy 61.04 2. Brooke Falloon 65.31 3. Bella Rose Lloyd 67.18 B10 1. Angus Lyver 54.71 2. Aden Porritt 59.80 3. Mirsab Rizvi 75.76 G11 1. Ashleigh Gunn 50.95 2. Nicole Whiteman 58.26 3. abby Dodds 59.63 G12 1. Haley Murphy 54.99 2. Jorja Rouxel 55.92 3. Jesse Falloon 59.21 G13 1. Frances Allen 48.90 2. Caelan Allen 49.44 B12 1. Michael Richmond 52.06 2. Sam Russell 52.92 SM 1. Scott Burch 35.75 2. Jordan Peters 36.26 3. Paddy Kellow 37.43 MM 1. Hayden Robinson 38.35 SW1. Vanessa Story 45.78

600m

SM 1. Harrison Porritt 1 31.94 2. Sam Russell 2 09.99 3. Angus Lyver 2 14.51 SW 1. Diana Solis 1 44.22 2. Jesse Falloon 2 18.52 3. Te Aurere Oxenham 2 19.06

1000m

SM 1. David Lovelock 2 43.55 2. Lance Gray 3 17.78 3. Christian Falloon 4 37.40 SW 1. Frances Allen 3 29.30 2. Caelan Allen 3 29.53 3. Ashleigh Gunn 3 38.47

1000m Walk

Males Bradyn Popow 5 39.72 2. Michael Richmond 7 06.19 3. Mirsab Rizvi 9 10.47 Females 1. Te Aurere Oxenham 7 04.32 2. Jesse Falloon 8 27.35 3. Kylah Gunn 8 35.74

3000m

Men 1.Jake Jackson Grammer 9 30.96 2. Sam Brown 17 17.42

5000m

SW 1. Jharna Melbourne 19 57.84 2. Kelly Dunstan 20 42.78 3. Rosa Hehir 23 07.85 MW 1. Jo Sheary 26 18.43 2. Wendy Brinkley 26 53.33

300mH

SM 1. Harrison Porritt 44.74 SW 1. Georgia Whiteman 51.06

Hammer

SW 1. Georgia Cole 25.81m SM Chris Hennesey 18.11m

Javelin

SM 1. Aiden Smith 46.23m 2. Stewart Thomas 21.62m

Discus

G7 1. Anabel Romero Gemmell 6.72m 2. Ani Retemeyer 6.64m 3, Thia Mantle 5.08m B7 1. Maui Bentson 7.76m 2. Darcy Smith 7.39m G8 1. Janae Laing 19.78m 2. Kalara Lewis Clarke 11.95m 3. Te Aurere Oxenham 11.70m B8 1. Christian Falloon 12.78m 2. Cooper Furnall 11.67m 3. Alex Key 9.03mG9 1. Dhaiis Oxenham 12.04m 2. Hannah Russell 11.69m 3. Monique Gorrie 9.65m B9 1. TJ Falk 12.77m 2. Jaden Savill 8.99m 3. Sam Brown 8.73m

Long Jump

G13 1. Frances Allen 4.19m 2. Caelan Allen 3.97m 3. Monique Whiteman 3.92m G14 1. Rosa Hehir 4.01m 2. Stacey Gunn 3.84m YW 1. Georgia Whiteman 4.25m SW 1. Pavinee Watson 4.69m

Shot

G10 1. Sarah Murphy 6.47m2. Brooke Falloon 5.89m 3. Bella Rose 4.29m B10 1. Darby Falk 7.91m 2. Angus Lyver 7.36m 3. Rian Lyver 6.53mG11 1. Nicole Whiteman 6.60m 2. Courtney Trow 6.00m 3. Ashleigh Gunn 5.74m B11 1. Mirsab Rizvi 6.75m 2. Aden Porritt 6.27m 3. Bradyn Popow 4.94mG12 1. Jorja Rouxel 6.89m 2. Haley Murphy 6.16m 3. Ella Cole 5.82m B12 1. Mitchell Rix 7.88m 2. Sam Russell 5.32m 3. Michael Richmond 5.32m