Club Night Results 11 December 2018

Posted on December 12, 2018

Club Night 11 PNAHC 11/12/18 


60m

G10 1. Stella Groube 9.58 2. Juliet McKinlay 9.94 3. Tayler Trow 10.21 BU12 1. Hunter Kennedy 9.16 2. Ciaran Mace 9.24 3. Lachlan Drew 9.71 G12 1. Brianna Gorrie 9.51 2. Te Au rere Oxenham 9.72 3. Amber Trow 9.96 BU14 1. Forbes Kennedy 8.51 2. Alex Willis 9.09 #. Luke Harris 9.10 G13 1. Monique Gorrie 8.73 2. Kimberley Walsh 8.93 3. Jayde Rolfe 9.11  SW 1. Sophie Williams 8.25 2. Pavinee Watson 8.32 3. Emma Leader 8.55 SM 1. Zac Topping 7.21 2. Joseph Chamberlain 7.84 3. Jordan Peters 7.88 G7 1. Ella Singleton 11.30 2. Greer Robinson 12.10 3. Tamara Whyte 12.15 B7 1. Kobe Dorn 10.67 2. Tane Garcia 10.68 3. Jaxson Conchie 11.41 GU10 1. Chloe Groube 10.88 2. Neve Robertson 10.93 B8 1. Beau Kennedy 10.45 2. Nohotu Wirihana Tawake 10.82 3. Aiden Mace 11.78 B9 1. Ashton Dorn 9.75 2. Lachlan Drew 9.75 3. Hugo Petersen 14.75


200m

G7 1. Ella Singleton 39.35 2. Greer Robinson 43.23 3. Tamara Whyte 44.13 B7 1. Kobe Dorn 36.95 2. Tane Garcia 38.02 3. Jaxson Conchie 40.58 GU11 1. Stella Groube 32.86 2. Samantha Greenwood 34.59 3. Tayla Cornwall 35.56 B8 1. Beau Kennedy 39.65 2. Nohotu Wirihana Tawake 42.14 3. Aidan Mace 46.67 B9 1. Henry Symonds 2. Hugo Petersen B10 1. Hunter Kennedy 30.12 2. Ashton Dorn 30.83 3. Lachlan Drew 32.96 G13 1. Monique Gorrie 27.73 2. Kimberley Walsh 28.30 3. Jayde Rolfe 29.88 B13 1. Forbes Kennedy 27.55 2. Luke Harris 30.80 SW 1. Sophie Williams 26.78 2. Leah Powick 28.10 SM 1. Zac Topping 22.39 2. Harrison Porritt 24.01 3. Joseph Chamberlain 24.62


800m 

G10 and Under 1. Stella Groube 2 55.19 2. Tayler Trow 3 08.17 3. Emerald Tuhiwai Polson 3 14.34 B10 and Under 1. Lachlan Drew 3 01.38 2. Cooper Robinson 3 07.09 SW 1. Monique Whiteman 2 27.64 2. Monique Gorrie 2 29.50 3. Angela Jukes 2 36.95 SM 1. Andre Le Pine Day 1 58.37 2. Benjamin Wall 2 02.13 3. Harrison Porritt 2 02.42  


70mH 

B12 1. Alex Willis 14.24 


80mH 

W16 1. Emma Leader 12.91 B12 1. Alex Willis 16.61 


Long Jump 

G10 1. Stella Groube 3.67m 2. Tayler Trow 3.59m 3. Juliet McKinlay 3.53m B10 1. Lachlan Drew 3.42m 2 B11. Hunter Kennedy 4.16m 2. Ciaran Mace 3.92m 3. Josh Zentveld 3.10m G12 1. Te Aurere Oxenham 3.73m 2. Amber Trow 3.59m 3. Brianna Gorrie 3.55m B12 1.  Alex Willis 4.16m 


High Jump 

G12 1. Amber Troe 1.30m B13 1. Forbes Kennedy 1.59m G14 1. Courtney Trow 1.53m M16 1. Hunter Chambers Ngatai 1.35m W18 1. Ranae Savill 1.56m M20 1. Richmond Wells 1.84m 


Shot  

G7 1. Alina Rizvi 4.53m 2. Greer Robinson 3.67m 3. Ella Singleton 3.59m B7 1. Liam O’Dea 6.32m 2. Tane Garcia 5.79m 3. Jaxson Conchie 5.46m G8 1. Chloe Groube 3.49m B8 1. Beau Kennedy 5.36m 2. Nohotu Wirihana Tawake 5.04m 3. Aidan Mace 4.87m G9 1. Neve Robertson 2.38m B9 1. Henry Symonds 6.40m 2. Hugo Petersen 3.28m  


Discus 

W16 1. Emma Leader 18.62m 2. Alia Robinson 15.19m W20 1. Lydia Bamford 19.58m SW 1. Pavinee Watson 19.49 SM 1. Jordan Peters 29.07m