Club Night Results 10 Nov 2015

Posted on March 24, 2016

Club Night 06 Nov 10 PNAHC

60m

G7 1. Samantha Greenwood 10.88 2. Juliet mcKinlay 11.12 3. Stella Groube 11.24 B 7 1.William Rolfe 10.67 2. Justin Cunningham 10.86 #. Riley Peaunati 10.88 G8 1. Eden Rolfe 11.07 2. Anabel Romero Gemmell 11.39 3. Vala Lawton 11.45 B8 1. Ciaran Mace 10.27 2. alec Ball 10.46 3. Charlie Ferguson 10.51 G9 1. Brianna Gorrie 10.35 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 10.64 3. Maraea Coleman 10.65 B9 1. Cooper Furnell 10.22 2. Johnny Rouxel 10.23 3. Elliot Sexton 10.49 G10 1. Monique Gorrie 9.57 2. Kimberley Walsh 9.64 3. Georgie Furnell 9.74 B10 1. Alex King 9.99 2. Jaden Savill 10.81 3. Cohan Edmonds 10.91 G11 1. Jordyn Archibald 10.12 2. Bella Rose Lloyd10.31 3. Lucy Burden 10.35 B11 1. Angus Lyver 9.17 2. Sean Street 9.66 3. Patrick Sexton 10.28 G12 1. Emma Leader 9.00 2. Nicole Whiteman 9.63 3. SophieRoberts 9.89 BU14 1. Mitchell Rix 8.68 2. Liam Street 9.15 3. Aden Porritt 9.19 G13 1. Pearl Sexton 9.84 2. Paige Hewitt 10.00 3. Millie Bleakley 10.06 G14 1. Frances Allen 9.15 2. Caelan Allen 9.50 3. Ranae Savill 10.18 SW 1. Pavinee Watson 8.60 2. Georgia Whiteman 8.77 SM 1. Jordan Peters 7.40 2. Michael Knight 7.50 3. Aiden Smith 7.61

100m

G7 Heat 1 1. samantha Greenwood 18.17 2. Juliet McKinlay 18.70 3. Kaitlin Snelgrove 19.31 Heat 2 !.Stella Groube 18.55 2. Victoria Gorrie 19.53 3. Tayler Trow 19.95 B7 1. William Rolfe 18.22 2. Justin Cunningham 18.93 3. Judd Christensen19.19 G8 1. Eden Rolfe 17.55 2. Vala Lawton 17.59 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell 18.43 B8 1. Ciaran Mace 16.54 2. Alec Ball 17.04 3. Charlie Ferguson 18.08 G9 1. Brianna Gorrie 16.72 2. Maraena Coleman 16.79 3. Te Aurere Oxenham 17.05 B9 1. Johnny Rouxel 16.42 2. Cooper Furnell 16.76 3. Richard Power 17.08 G10 1. Monique Gorrie 2. Georgie Furnell 3. Jayde Rolfe B10 1. Alex King 16.19 2. Jaden Savill 17.40 3. Cohan Edmonds 17.41 G11 1. Jordyn Archibald 16.08 2. Bella Rose Lloyd 16.94 3. Lucy Burden 17.27 B11 1. Angus Lyver 14.76 2. Sean Street 16.43 3. Patrick Sexton 17.23 G12 1. Emma Leader 14.91 2. Nicole Whiteman 16.05 3. Elizabeth Tichbon 16.81 B12/13 1. Mitchell Rix 14.17 2. Liam Street 15.01 3. Aden Porritt 15.74 G13 1. Pearl Sexton 16.01 2. Sophia Ellis 16.12 3. Millie Bleakly 16.50 G14 1. Monique Whiteman 13.86 2. Frances Allen 14.73 3. Caelan Allen 15.12 SW 1. Courtney Walsh 13.46 2. Vanessa Story 13.70 3. Pavinee Watson 13.77 SM 1. Jordan Peters 11.62 2. Michael Knight 11.78 3. Aiden Smith 11.99

300m

G7 Heat 1 1.Stella Groube 63.03 2. Victoria Gorrie 65.81 3. Emerald Tuhi wai Polson 71.69 Heat 2 1 Samantha Greenwood 68.81 2. Kaitlin snelgrove 70.81 3. Juliet mcKinlay 72.04 B7 1. william Rolfe 2. Judd Christensen 3. Justin cunningham G8 1 Eden Rolfe 2. Vala Lawton 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell G9 1. Maraea Coleman 55.40 2. Brianna Gorrie 55.40 3. Te Aurere Oxenham 55.75 B9 1. Johnny Rouxel 55.19 2. Cooper Furnell 57.53 3. Elliot Sexton 59.27 G10 1. Monique Gorrie 50.40 2. Kimberley Walsh 51.68 3. Georgie Furnell 54.81 B10 1. Alex King 54.34 2. Josh Studholme 67.31 3. Alec Ross 70.15 G11 1. Jordyn Archibald 2. Lucy Burden 3. Dhaiis Oxenham B12 1. Angus Lyver 50.17 2. Patrick Sexton 60.71 G12 1. Ashleigh Gunn 47.82 2. Emma Leader 48.95 3. Nicole Whiteman 51.68 B13 1. Aden Porritt 51.60 2. Santino Canterna 53.62 3. Nicholas Power 61.48 G14 1. Monique Whiteman 45.73 2. Frances Allen 49.15 3. Caelan Allen 50.34 SM 1. Quin Hartley 34.60 2. William Smart 34.86 3. Jordan Peters 36.60 YM 1. Brett Hooper 37.99 2. Harrison Porritt 38.06 3. Michael Knight 42.41 MW 1. Vanessa Story 43.76

600m

SW 1. Diana Solis 1 44.56 2. Monique Whiteman 1 55.23 3. Courtney Walsh 1 56.05 G12 1. Nicole Whiteman 2 05.62 2. Kimberley Walsh 2 11.29 3. Jordyn Archibald 2 11.82

1000m

SW 1. Ashleigh Gunn 3 25 .20 2. Frances Allen 3 36.32 3. Caelan Allen 3 49.23 MW 1. Dale McMillan 3 51.58

1000m Walk

SM 1. Bradyn Popow 5 42.85

3000m

SW 1. Melissa Black 11 22.12 2. Jharna Melbourne 11 50.81

5000m

SM 1. David Lovelock 15 30.45 2. Finn Stewart Wither 17 29.53 3. Andrew Davenport 17 32.32 .

Pole Vault

1.Callum McConachy 3.35m.

Discus

G7 1. Juliet McKinlay 8.22m 2. Tayler Trow 7.58m 3. Samantha Greenwood 7.35m B7 1.William Rolfe 10.56m 2. Riley Peauafi 9.98m 3. Judd Christensen 7.57m G8 1. Vala Lawton 7.86m 2. Anabel Romero Gemmell 7.77m 3. Holly Smyth 7.42m B8 1.Alec Ball 13.67m 2. Ethan Apelu 12.12m 3. Valentino Canterna 10.04m G9 1= Maraea Coleman and Te Aurere Oxenham 11.78m 3. Kylah Gunn 10.13m B9 1. Cooper Furnell 12.73m 2. Richie Power 7.98m

Long Jump

G13 1. Sophie Ellis 4.05m 2. Pearl Sexton 3.65m 3. Paige Hewitt 3.12m G14 1. Caelan Allen 4.24m 2. Frances Allen 4.23m 3. Ranae Savill 3.75m YW 1. Georgia Whiteman 4.35m SW 1. Pavinee Watson 4.56m B13 1. Mitchell Rix 4.66m YM 1. Harrison Porritt 4.99m SM 1. Jordan Peters 5.98m

Hammer

SW 1. Georgia Cole 36.57m 2. Palu Fia 30.50m 3. Aria Preston 28.30m

Shot

G11 1. Dhaiis Oxenham 7.24m 2. Lucy Burden 4.50m 3. Jordyn Archibald 4.35m B11 1. Rian Lyver 7.16m 2. Patrick Sexton 5.41m B12 1. Mirsab Rizvi 5.61m G12 1. Emma Leader 6.87m 2. Ashleigh Gunn 6.52m 3. Nicole Whiteman 6.32m