Club Night Results 6 Dec 2016

Posted on December 19, 2016

Club Night 10 PNAHC 06/12/16

60m

G7 Heat 1 1. Khloe Hutton 11.53 2. Elise Friedrich 11.94 3. Lucia Hodson 12.02 Heat2 1. Charlyse Harvey 12.02 2. Molly Noakes 12.68 3. Bridie Shattock 12.83B7 heat 1 1. Gesandhu Samarasekara 11.18 2. Cullen Hewitt 11.21 3. Ronon Lawton 11.93 Heat 2. 1. Hadley James 11.04 2. Cooper Davey 11.18 3. Mitchell Peters 11.28 G8 1. Sam Greenwood 9.98 2. Stella Groube 10.13 3. Julliette McKinley 10.36 B8 1. William Rolfe 10.47 2. Brooklyn Cox 10.85 3. Justin Cunningham 10.87G9 1. Vala Lawton 10.18 2. Hannah Cadzow 10.22 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell 10.60 B9 Heat 1. Ciaran Mace 10.22 2. Charlie Hook 10.72 3. Harry Shattock 11.71 Heat 2. 1. Zac Trail 10.62 2. Jack Ellison 10.68 3. Fraser James 11.25G10 1. Maraea Coleman 9.86 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 10.26 3. Amber Trow 10.47 B10 Heat1 1. Alex Willis 9.59 2. Reimana Ruawhe 9.60 3. Leonardo Gal 9.67 Heat 2. 1. Johnny Rouxel 10.19 3. Wynyard Saunders 10.35 G11 Heat 1. Monique Gorrie 9.16 2. Georgie Furnell 9.35 3. Kimberley Walsh 9.37 Heat 2 1. Maraea Graham 9.77 2. Jayde Rolfe 9.78 3. Dhaiis Oxenham 9.91 B11 1. Forbes Kennedy 9.11 2. Luke Harris 10.28 3. Tobias Chapman 11.58 W14 1. Atareta Durie 8.78 2. Sarah Murphy 9.15 3. Jess Falloon 9.20 B12 1. Rian Lyver 9.20 2. Jayden Glendinning 10.29 3. Jack Butler 10.85 B13 1. Tahu Te Oka 8.96 2. Aden Porritt 9.02 3. Harrison Hook 10.17 M16 1. Mark Seumanu 7.91 2. Peter Coxon 9.14 SW 1. Lydia Bamford 8.38 2. Stacey Gunn 8.47 3. Kyra tikitiki 8.60 SM 1. Jordan Peters 7.68 2. Aiden Smith 7.78 3. Matt Skerrett 7.85

100m

G7 Heat 1. Khloe Hutton 19.40 2. Charlyse Harvey 19.74 3. Elise Friedrich 19.74 Heat2 1. Lucia Hodson 20.28 2. Lucy Cadzow 22.09 3. Alyssia Haere 22.51 B7 Heat 1. Gesandhu samarasekara 17.97 2. Hadley James 18.85 3. Callum Hewitt 19.19 Heat 2. Phillip Matin 19.01 2. Mitchell Peters 19.37 3. Hugo Smith 20.45G8 1. Stella Groube 16.89 2. Sam Greenwood 16.90 3. Maia Paul 17.27 B8 1. William Rolfe 17.35 2. Brooklyn Cox 17.55 3. Justin Cunningham 18.33 G9Hannah Cadzow 16.99 2. Vala Lawton 17.01 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell 18.03 B9 Heat 1 1. Ciaran Mace 16.51 2. Zac Trail 17.37 3. Charlie Hook 17.44 Heat 2. Al Bara Al Sakkaf 17.51 2. Harry Shattock 18.57 3. Fraser James 18.64G10 Heat 1 1. Maraea Coleman 15.90 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 16.78 3. Amber Trow 17.05 Heat 2. 1. Brianna Gorrie 16.47 2. Bethany Sellwood 17.63 3. Skye Burema 17.86 B10 1. Johnny Rouxel 15.45 2. Reimana Rurawhe 15.49 3. Alex Willis 15.85 G11 1. Monique Gorrie 15.25 2. Kimberley Walsh 15.68 3. Georgie Furnell 16.02 B11 1. Forbes Kennedy 15.26 2. Luke Harris 16.25 3. Tobias Chapman 21.42 G12 1. Sarah Murphy 15.12 2. Maraea Graham 16.83 B12 1. Tahu Te Oka 2. Aden Porritt 3. Jerome Gray G13 1. Atareta Durie 2. Jess Falloon 3. Nicole Whiteman SM 1. Jordan Peters 11.86 2. Aiden Smith 12.04 3. Matthew OLeary 12.29 SW 1. Lydia Bamford 13.54 2. Kyra Tikitiki 13.82 3. Stacey Gunn 13.87

400m

G10 and Under 1. Maraea Coleman 74.31 2. Hannah Cadzow 79.15 3. Te Aurere Oxenham 81.28 B10 and Under 1. Johnny Rouxel 70.77 2. Al Bara Al Sakkaf 76.91 3. Cooper Furnell 77.72 G11 1. Georgie Furnell 73.77 2. Jayde Rolfe 76.19 3. Dhaiis Oxenham 87.71 SW 1. Ariana Blacwood 63.07 2. Emma Leader 65.65 3. Atareta Durie 67.72 B12 1. Angus Lyver 66.73 2. Forbes Kennedy 71.24 3. Max Ferguson 80.15 B14 1. Liam Wall 64.53 2. Peter Coxon 65.99 3. Aden Porritt 75.61 SM 1. Brayden Grant 52.71 2. Mark Seumanu 54.86 3. Andrew Davenport 58.46

1500m

B12 and Under 1. Max Ferguson 5 31.42 2. Al Bara Al Sakkaf 5 33.70 3. Cooper Furnell 5 54.11 G12 and Under 1. Kylah Gunn 5 49.32 2. Skye Burema 5 58.18 3. Vala Lawton 6 25.00 SM 1. David Lovelock 4 22.64 2. Jacob Platt 4 45.36 3. Adam Martin 4 53.87 SW 1. Ashleigh Gunn 5 09.11 2. Sam MacKinder 5 29.93 3. India Stewart Wither 6 20.83 MM 1. Rob Dabb 5 11.42 2. Lance Gray 5 13.84 3. Andy Martin 5 58.39

1500m Walk Men

SM 1. Bradyn Popow 8 30.72

2000mstch

SM 1. Theo Purdy 7 00.32 2. Liam Woolford 7 22.46 3. Mark Seumanu 8 16.14 SW 1. Amber Trow 9 33.31 2. Tayler Trow 10 19.07

Discus

G10 1. Skye Burema 15.09m 2. Oceania Hadfield 12.25m 3. Te Aurere Oxenham 10.72m B10 Reimana Rurawhe 21.04m 2. Alex Willis 18.69m 3. Wynyard Saunders 16.21m G11 1. Madeliene Davey 22.97m 2. Dhaiis Oxenham 12.81m 3. Angelina Cariga 6.87m B11 1. Tobias Chapman 7.78m G12 1.Maraea Graham 21.21m B12 1. Angus Lyver 25.49m 2. Rian Lyver 21.37m 3. Jayden Glendinning 13.44m B13 1. Devin Morley 14.21m

Long Jump

G7 1. Khloe Hutton 2.59m 2. Elise friedrich 2.56m 3. Lucia Hodgson 2.43m B7 1. Hadley James 2.64m 2. Gesendhu Samarasekara 2.64m 3. Phillip Martin 2.64m G8 1. Tayler Trow 3.10m 2. Juliet McKinlay 3.06m 3. Cadee Hampson 3.00m B8 1. William Rolfe 3.52m 2. Brooklyn Cox 2.94m G9 1.Hannah Cadzow 3.20m 2. Vala Lawton 3.20m 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell 3.10m B9 1. Ciaran Mace 3.31m 2. Jackson brougham 3.08m 3. Charlie Hook 3.03m

Triple Jump

G13 1. Nia Feaunati 8.51m 2. Ashleigh Gunn 8.28m 3. Courtney Trow 8.09m G14 1. Sam MacKinder 9.18m 2. Chloe Peters 8.78m G15 1. Frances Allen 9.06m SW 1. Stacey Gunn 10.62m 2. Lydia Bamford 10.41m 3. Kyra tikitiki 9.63m B13 1. Harrison Hook 7.35m 2. Leonardo Cariga 6.61m B14 1.Peter Coxon 8.84m B15 1. Mark Seumanu 11.43m SM 1. Liam Woolford 9.35m

Shot

G13 1. Nicole Whiteman 7.53m 2. Emma Leader 7.34m G14 1. Chloe Peters 8.52m 2. Sam MacKinder 8.30m SW 1. Ariana Blackwood 10.73m 2. Stacey Gunn 10.63m 3. Kyra Tikitiki 8.38m MW 1. Vanessa Story 6.96m B13 1. Tahu Te Oka 10.43 2. Misab Rizvi 7.56m YM 1. Mark Seumanu 9.66m SM 1. Jordan Peters 11.91m 2. Liam Woolford 9.35m 3. Dominic Fortzert 8.75m

High Jump

G10 1. Maraia Coleman 1.25m 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 1.15m 3. Jessie Coxon 1.05m B10 1. Johnny Rouxel 1.15m 2. Alex Willis 1.10m 3= Te Waharoa Lewis 1.10m 3=Reimana Saunderson 1.10m G11 1.Carli MacPherson 1.15m 2. Addira Corllette 1.05m 3. Monique Gorrie 1.05m B11 1. Forbes Kennedy 1.15m 2. Luke Harris 1.10m 3. Tobias Chapman 1.00m G12 1.Sarah Murphy 1.30m B12 1. Rian Lyver 1.40m 2. Jayden Glendinning 1.20m B13 1. Devin Morley 1.15m