Athlete Rankings: 2014/2015

As at 11 November 2014

60m Women

1. Georgia Whiteman          98           8.29                        Jun14     PN

2. Pavinee Watson               95           8.56                        Oct 28    PN

3. Monique Whteman         00           8.61                        Oct 28    PN

4. Ashleigh Sando                94           8.70                        Aug 03   PN

5. Courtney Walsh               00           8.76                        Nov 01   PN

6. Vanessa Story                   74           8.89                        Oct 28    PN

7. Jesse Falloon                    02           8.93                        Oct 07    PN

8. Leah Holmes Atkin          99           9.12                        Oct 21    PN

8. Tulin Pritchard                 00           9.12                        Oct 28    PN

60m Men

1. Murdoch Finch                91           7.21                        Aug 03   PN

2. Jordan Peters                   94           7.27                        Oct 07    PN

3. Scott Burch                       91           7.49                        Nov 04   PN

4. Aiden Smith                      99           7.50                        Oct 28    PN

5. Quin Hartley                     95           7.61                        Jun14     PN

6. Brett Hooper                    99           7.66                        Oct 28    PN

7. Edward Fairclough           98          7.70                        Oct 28    PN

8. Damien Wilson                 97           7.75                        Oct14     PN

80mH Women

1. Georgia Whiteman          98           14.97                      Oct 25    Hast

2. Monique Whiteman        01           15.09                      Nov 04   PN

3. Courtney Walsh               00           15.14                      Oct 25    Hast

80mH Men

1. Mirsab Rhizvi                    03           19.67                      Nov 04   PN

100m Women

1. Ashleigh Sando                94           13.67                      Oct 07    PN

2. Pavinee Watson               95           13.76                      Oct 28    PN

3. Monique Whiteman        01           13.81                      Oct 28    PN

4. Georgia Whiteman          98           13.82                      Nov 08   PN

5. Courtney Walsh               00           14.03                      Oct 28    PN

6. Vanessa Story                   74           14.11                      Nov 01   GC

7. Ariana Blackwood            94           14.26                      Oct 28    PN

8. Frances Allen                   01           14.69                      Oct 28    PN

100m Men

1. Jordan Peters                   94           11.22                      May 18   Mast

2. Murdoch Finch                91           11.31                      Aug 31   Mast

3. Yuta Sugano                      97           11.61                      Nov 08   PN

4. Quin Hartley                     95           11.72                      Oct 28    PN

5. Aiden Smith                      99           11.79                      Oct 28    PN

6. Bernard Wagener           99           12.01                      Nov 08   PN

7. Bradley Grapes 12.03 Nov 08 PN

8. Edward Fairclough           98           12.21                      Oct 28    PN

100mH Women

1. Georgia Whiteman          01           17.27                      Nov 04   PN

2. Ariana Blackwood            94           18.99                      Nov 04   PN

100mH Men

1. Harrison Porritt                00           15.22                      Nov 01   PN

2. Jordan Peters                   94           16.09                      Nov 01   PN

110mH Men

1. Quin Hartley                     95           15.76                      Oct 14    PN

2. Callum McConachy          85           17.34                      Oct 25    Hast

3. Daien Wilson                    97           18.12                      Oct 14    PN

200m Women

1. Vanessa Story                   74           28.57                      Nov 02   GC

2. Georgia Whiteman          98           28.67                      Nov 08   PN

3. Renee Bacon                    96           28.71                      Nov 08   PN

4. Pavinee Warson              95           28.89                      Nov 04   PN

5. Monique Whiteman        01           28.95                      Nov 04   PN

6. Courtney Walsh               00           29.28                      Nov 04   PN

7. Ashleigh Van Uffelen      00           30.11                      Nov 04   PN

8. Jesse Falloon                    02           30.20                      Sept 21 PN

200m Men

1. Jordan Peters                   94           22.55                      Oct 25    Hast

2. Scott Burch                       91           22.56                      Nov 04   PN

3. Murdoch Finch                91           22.63                      Aug 03   PN

4. Quin Hartley                     95           23.47                      Nov 04   PN

5. Yuta Sugano                      97           23.68                      Oct 25    Hast

6. Andrew Matsuoka Webber 81     24.34                      Nov 08   PN

7. Sam Kearins                      97           24.43                      Oct 25    Hast

8. Brett Hooper                    99           24.54                      Oct 25    Hast

200mH Women

1. Geogia Whiteman            98           34.05                      Oct 28    PN

2. Monique Whiteman        01           34.07                      Oct 28    PN

200mH Men

1. Quin Hartley                     95           25.92                      Oct 28    PN

2. Callum McConachy          85           29.47                      Oct 07    PN

3. Harrison Porritt                00           30.20                      Oct 07    PN

300m Women

1. Monique Whiteman        01           46.16                      Oct 21    PN

2. Vanessa Story                   74           46.92                      Oct 21    PN

3. Ariana Blackwood            94           47.81                      Oct 21    PN

4. Frances Allen                   01           48.18                      Oct 21    PN

5. Caelan Allen                     01           48.28                      Oct 21    PN

6. Ashleigh Gunn 03           51.91                      Oct 21    PN

7. Stacey Gunn                     99           52.15                      Oct 21    PN

8. Rosa Hehir                        99           52.46                      Oct 21    PN

300m Men

1. Scott Burch                       91           35.57                      Oct 21    PN

2. Quin Hartley                     95           36.66                      Oct21     PN

3. Paddy Kellow                    98           37.68                      Oct 21    PN

4. Hayden Robinson            74           38.88                      Oct 21    PN

5. Harrison Porritt                00           39.11                      Oct 21    PN

6. Edward Fairclough           98           39.37                      Oct 21    PN

7. Brett Hooper                    99           39.79                      Oct 21    PN

8. Josh Curry 39.92 Oct 21 PN

300mH Women

1. Georgia Whiteman          98           50.11                      Nov 08   PN

2. Courtney Walsh               00           51.43                      Oct 25    Hast

300mH Men

1. Callum McConachy          85           41.96                      Nov 08   PN

2. Ohga Aoki 43.11 Nov 08 PN

400m Women

1. Renee Bacon                    96           62.45                      Nov 08   PN

2. Diana Solis                         97           62.53                      Nov 08   PN

3. Vanessa Story                   74           64.32                      Nov 03   GC

4. Monique Whiteman        01           64.94                      Oct 28    PN

5. Ariana Blackwood            94           65.56                      Oct 07    PN

6. Frances Allen                   01           67.96                      Oct 28    PN

7. Caelan Allen                     01           68.34                      Oct 28    PN

8. Sarah Prebble                  91           68.85                      Aug 31   Mast

400m Men

1. Scott Burch                       91           48.70                      Nov 08   PN

2. Quin Hartley                     95           50.33                      Oct 28    PN

3. Jordan Peters                   94           51.36                      Oct 28    PN

4. Paddy Kellow                    98           52.49                      Nov 08   PN

5. Brayden Grant 85           53.15                      Oct 07    PN

6.Harrison Porritt                 00           53.95                      Oct 28    PN

7. Sam Kearins                      97           54.22                      Oct 25    Hast

8. Brett Hooper                    99           54.30                      Oct 28    PN

400mH Men

1. Quin Hartley                     95           57.86                      Oct 25    Hast

2. Callum McConachy          85           62.76                      Oct 25    Hast

3. Liam Woolford                 95           65.98                      Oct 25    Hast

600m Women

1. Diana Solis                         97           1 43.76                  Oct 21    PN

2. Ashleigh Gunn 03           1 58.66                  Oct 21    PN

600m Men

1. Brayden Grant 85           1 28.52                  Oct 21    PN

2. Liam Woolford                 95           1 36.21                  Oct 21    PN

800m Women

1. Diana Solis                         97           2 24.36                  Sept 21 PN

2. Sarah Prebble                  91           2 24.90                  Nov 08   PN

3. Emelia Patrick   02           2 33.06                  Nov 01   PN

4. Jharna Melbourne           99           2 35.03                  Aug 03   PN

5. Ashleigh Gunn 03           2 35.34                  Nov 01   PN

6. Frances Allen                   01           2 35.50                  Nov 04   PN

7. Monique Whiteman        01           2 35.82                  Nov 04 PN

8. Caelan Allen                     01           2 36.00                  Nov 04   PN

800m Men

1. Harrison Porritt                00           2 01.87                  Nov 08   PN

2. Quin Hartley                     95           2 02.79                  Jun 14    PN

3. David Lovelock                 88           2 02.82                  Nov 04   PN

4. Braden Grant                    85           2 09.08                  Oct 14    PN

5. Andrew Davenport         67           2 11.72                  Nov 01   PN

6. Liam Woolford                 95           2 12.93                  Sept 21 PN

7. Scott Burch                       91           2 13.72                  Jun 14    PN

8. Callum McConachy          85           2 17.91                  Sept 21 PN

1000m Women

1. Frances Allen                   01           3 29.00                  Oct 21    PN

2. Caelan Allen                     01           3 29.48                  Oct 21    PN

3. Jesse Falloon                    02           3 44.34                  Jun 14    PN

4. Kylah Gunn                       05           4 14                        Aug 23   Wang

1000m Men

1. Andrew Davenport         67           2 51.86                  Oct 21    PN

2. Noah Macdermid             05           3 00.50                  Oct 21    PN

3. Michael Richmond          02           3 52.34                  Oct 21    PN

4. Sam Russell                       02           3 54.84                  Oct 21    PN

5. Christian Falloon              06           4 42.71                  Sept 21 PN

1000m Walk Men

1. Bradyn Popow 04           5 37.94                  Oct 21    PN

1200m Walk Women

1. Jesse Falloon                    02           8 54.55                  Nov 01   PN

1200m Walk Men

1. Bradyn Popow 03           6 47.37                  Nov 01   PN

2. Harrison Porritt                00           6 49.06                  Nov 01   PN

3. Sam Russell                       02           8 07.81                  Nov 01   PN

4. Michael Richmond          02           8 21.28                  Nov 01   PN

1500m Women

1. Kara Macdermid              97           4 17.72                  Jul 16      UK

2. Zia Macdermid                 99           4 27.26                  Aug 02   Bel

3. Sarah Prebble                  91           5 06.98                  Oct 07    PN

4. Frances Allen                   01           5 09.73                  Oct 25    Hast

5. Caelan Allen                     01           5 09.95                  Oct 25    Hast

6. Grace Burmeister            99           5 24.35                  Oct 28    PN

7. Ashleigh Gunn                  03           5 26.70                  Nov 01   PN

8. Kelly Dunstan                   83           5 32.66                  Oct 28    PN

1500m Men

1. David Lovelock                 88           4 00.23                  Nov 08   PN

2. Andrew Davenport         67           4 18.96                  Nov 08   PN

3. Liam Woolford                 95           4 21.26                  Nov 08   PN

4. Harrison Porritt                00           4 26.69                  Aug 31   Mast

5. Noah Macdermid             01           4 32.77                  Aug 02   Bel

6. Ben Wall                                            4 53.91                  Oct 07 PN

7. Lance Gray                        67           4 56.63                  Oct 25    Hast

8. Callum McConachy          85           5 09.10                  Aug 31   Mast

1500m Walk Men

1. Bradyn Popow 04           9 02.63                  Oct 07 PN

1 Mile Women

1. Kara Mcdermid                97           4 39.57                  Aug 10   Bel

2. Zia Macdermid                 99           4 57.47                  Jul 16      UK

2000m stch Men

1. Liam Woolford                 95           7 00.37                  Oct 25    Hast

3000m Women

1. Jharna Melbourne           99           11 27.77                Nov 08   PN

2. Grace Burmeister            99           11 34.56                May 18   Mast

3. Caelan Allen                     01           11 41.81                Jun 14    PN

4. Frances Allen                   01           12 04                      Aug 23   Wang

5. Ashleigh Gunn                  03           12 24                      Aug23    Wang

6. Rosa Hehir                        00           12 56                      Aug 23   Wang

7. Iris Hehir                           03           13 14                      Aug 23   Wang

3000m Men

1. David Lovelock                 88           8 44.36                  Oct 14    PN

2. Noah Macdermid             01           9 41.04                  Oct 14    PN

3. Paul Macdermid              72           9 51.03                  Aug 31   Mast

4. Andrew Davenport         67           9 55.76                  Oct 14    PN

5. Harrison Porritt                00           10 15                      Aug 23   Wang

6. David Martin 10 38.17 Nov 04 PN

7. Adam Fairclough              98           10 46.05                Oct 14    PN 

8. Lance Gray                        67           10 58.28                Oct 21    PN

3000m Walk Men

1. Bradyn Popow 04           18 03.88                Nov 08   PN

5000m Women

1. Tessa Webb 19 41.30 Oct 21 PN

2. Jharna Melbourne           99           20 01                      Sept 06 Tau

3. Kelly Dunstan                   83           20 12.55                Oct 21    PN

4. Diana Solis                         97           21 20                      Aug 23   Wang

5. Amy Chamberlain            97           21 26                      Aug 23   Wang

6. Sian Cass 22 06.31

7. Ashleigh Gunn 03           22 24.0                  Nov 08   Fldg

8. Jo Speary 22 33.82 Oct 21 PN

5000m Men

1. David Lovelock                 88           14 51.66                Oct 25    Hast

2. Andrew Davenport         67           17 05.99                Jun 14    PN

3. Josh Draper 19 36.66 Oct 21 PN

4. Shane Stratton 19 37.00

5. Rob Dabb 19 52.47 Oct 21 PN

6. Bradyn Popow 04           20 32                      Aug 10   PN

7. John Clark 21 53.99 Oct 21 PN

5000m walk Men

1. Bradyn Popow 04           34 39                      Aug 23   Wang

10 000m Women

1. Sarah Prebble                  91           42 57                      Aug 23   PN

2. Frances Allen                   01           48 50                      Aug 10   PN

3. Caelan Allen                     01           48 50                      Aug 10   PN

10 000m Men

1. David Lovelock                 88           32 13                      Sept 06 Tau

2. Liam Woolford                 95           37 10                      Aug 23   PN

3. Harrison Porritt                00           38 16                      Aug 10   PN

10 000m Men Walk

1. Callum McConachy          85           1 07 56                  Aug 23   Wang

Half Marathon Women

1. Sarah Prebble                  91           1 33 59                  Aug 10   PN

2. Jharna Melbourne           99           1 35+                      Aug 10   PN

Half Marathon Men

1. Chris Sanson                     87           1 09 52                  Jun 22    Well

2. David Lovelock                 88           1 11 16                  Aug 10   PN

3. Lance Gray                        67           1 27 50                  Aug 10   PN

4. Adrian Maquet                                 1 30+                      Aug10    PN

Marathon Women

1. Hollie Groombridge        SW          3 44 15                  Nov 08   Fldg

2. Dale McMillan W45/49                 4 07 07                  Nov 08   Fldg

3. Stephanie Gilchrest         SW          4 14 32                  Nov 08   Fldg

4. Avril Carlsson                   SW          4 37 14                  Nov 08   Fldg

5. Stephanie Falloon            W40/44                 4 38 50                  Nov 08   Fldg

6. Jessica Goggin W40/44                 5 18 34                  Nov 08   Fldg

7. Wendy Breakley              W50/54                 5 24 35                  Nov 08   Fldg

6. Margurite McGuckin       W40/44                 5 32 06                  Nov 08   Fldg

8 Veronica Brown                SW          5 38 55                  Nov 08   Fldg

Marathon Men

1. David Lovelock                 88           2 42 10                  May 03   Rot

2. Chris Sanson                     87           2 55 26                  May 03   Rot

3. Josh Draper                      M35/39                 3 13 20                  Nov 08   Fldg

4. Grant Ogilvie                    M40/44  3 46 04                  Nov 08   Fldg

5. Shane Stratton                                 M45/49                 3 46 47                  Nov 08   Fldg

6. Adrian Van Dyke              M45/49                 4 24 28                  Nov 08   Fldg

7. Hamish Giles                     M35/39                 4 37 17                  Nov 08   Fldg

8. Mike Parr                          SM          4 48 14                  Nov 08   Fldg

Long Jump Women

1. Ashleigh Sando                94           5.02m                     Sept21   PN

2. Frances Bacon                  97           4.78m                     Nov 08   PN

3. Renee Bacon                    96           4.73m                     Nov 08   PN

4. Georgia Whiteman          98           4.60m                     Oct21     PN

5. Courtney Walsh               00           4.44m                     Oct21     PN

6. Pavinee Watson               95           4.38m                     Aug 31   Mast

7. Ariana Blackwood            94           4.34m                     Oct 21    PN

8. Monique Whiteman        01           4.14m                     Nov 01   PN

Long Jump Men

1. Jordan Peters                   94           7.16m                     Aug 03   PN

2. Callum McConachy          85           5 .18m                    Aug 03   PN

3. Mitchell Rix                       02           4.54m                     Nov 04   PN

3. Conan Kimura 4.30m Oct 21

Triple Jump Women

1. Ashleigh Sando                94           10.33m                  Oct 07    PN

2. Pavinee Watson               95           10.10m                  Oct 07    PN

3. Frances Bacon                  97           10.07m                  Nov 08   PN

4. Courtney Walsh               99           8.79m                     Oct 28    PN

5. Rosa Hehir                        01           8.72m                     Nov 08   PN

6. Stacey Gunn                     00           8.00m                     Oct 28    PN

7. Monique Whiteman        01           7.61m                     Oct 07    PN

8. Sarah Cole                         00           7.42m                     Oct 28    PN

Triple Jump Men

1. Jordan Peters                   94           13.94m                  May 18   Mast

2. Jacob Mori                        98           10.62m                  Oct 07    PN

3. Laurie Malcolmson          MM         8.52m                     May 18   Mast

High Jump Women

1. Ashleigh Sando                94           1.55m                     Sept 21 PN

2. Lea Muetzel                      00           1.50m                     Sept 21 PN

2. Georgia Whiteman          98           1.50m                     Oct 25    Hast

4. Kylie Moore                      99           1.45m                     Nov 08   PN

4. Ranae Savill                       01           1.45m                     Nov 08   PN

6. Ramudhi Samarasekara 99           1.40m                     Sept 21 PN

7. Ariana Blackwood            94           1.35m                     Nov 04   PN

8. Ashleigh Van Uffelen      00           1.30m                     Sept 21 PN

8. Emelia Patrick                   02           1.30m                     Nov 01   PN

8. Monique Whiteman        01           1.30m                     Nov 01   PN

8. Courtney Walsh               00           1.30m                     Nov 01   PN

8. Tulin Pritchard                 01           1.30m                     Nov 04   PN

High Jump Men

1. Jordan Peters                   94           2.00m                     Oct 25    Hast

2. Harrison Porritt                00           1.70m                     Nov 01   PN

3. Quin Hartley                     96           1.70m                     Nov 04   PN

3. Andy Kruy                         91           1.65m                     Nov 01   PN

5. Callum McConachy          85           1.55m                     Nov 01   PN

6. Mitchell Rix                       02           1.40m                     Nov 04   PN

Pole Vault

1. Callum McConachy          85           3.50m                     Nov 08   PN

2. Quin Hartley                     95           2.85m                     Oct 21    PN

Javelin Women

1. Ariana Blackwood            94           30.57m                  Oct21     PN

2. Kylie Moore                      99           25.99m                  Nov 08   PN

Javelin Men

1. Aiden Smith                      99           53.48m                  Oct 25    Hast

2. Michael Knight                 99           42.29m                  Nov 08   PN

3. Liam Woolford                 95           36.30m                  Oct 21    PN

4. Stewart Thomas               01           23.87m                  Oct 21    PN

Discus Women

1. Ariana Blackwood            94           40.61m                  Nov 04   PN

2. Renee Bacon                    96           33.17m                  Nov 08   PN

3. Palu Fia                              97           29.68m                  Nov 08   PN

4. Ashleigh Exeter                SW          29.46m                  Oct 25    Hast

5. Georgia Cole                     98           26.59m                  Oct 25    Hast

6. Jess Pfefferle                    00           24.62m                  Nov 04   PN

7. Jesse Falloon                    02           18.78m                  Nov 01  PN

8. Stacey Gunn                     00           17.83m                  Nov 04   PN

Discus Men

1. Adam Miller                      SM          46.66m                  Oct 21    PN

2. Callum McConachy          85           33.58m                  Aug 03   PN

3. Liam Woolford                 95           32.03m                  Oct 25    Hast

4. Quin Hartley                     95           30.16m                  Aug 03   PN

5. Michael Richmond          02           27.96m                  Oct  21   PN

6. Chris Hennesey                86           20.81m                  Nov 04   PN

7. Hael Pritchard                  03           20.37m                  Oct 28    PN

8. Bradyn Popow 03           19.15m                  Oct 28    PN

Shot Women

1. Palu Fia                              97           11.81m                  Nov 08   PN

2. Ariana Blackwood            94           10.23m                  Oct 28    PN

3. Stacey Gunn                     00           8.58m                     Oct 28    PN

4. Ashleigh Exeter                95           8.12m                     Oct07     PN

5. Ramudhi Samarasekara 00           7.57m                     Nov 01   PN

6. Vanessa Story                   74           7.12m                     Oct 28    PN

7. Jorga Rouxel                     02           6.49m                     Oct 21    PN

8. Ashleigh Gunn 03           6.53m                     Oct 21    PN

Shot Men

1. Adam Miller                      SM          14.18m                  Oct 28    PN

2. Quin Hartley                     95           11.00m [6kg]        Aug03    PN

3. Callum McConachy          85           10.81m                  Aug 03   PN

4. Liam Woolford                 95           10.17m[6kg]         Sept 21 PN

5. Bernard Wagener           99           8.18m                     Sept 21 PN

6. Chris Hennesey                86           8.14m                     Oct 25    Hast

7. Angus Lyver                      04           7.52m                     Oct 21    PN

8  Mitchell Rix                       02           7.19m                     Oct 21    PN

Hammer Women

1. Alisha Byrne                     98           33.10m                  Nov 08   PN

2. Georgia Cole                     98           27.92m                  Nov 08   PN

Hammer Men

1. Chris Hennesy                  86           20.81m                  Nov 08   PN