Upcoming Events

  • 19 October 2021 Club C & First Session of Run Jump Throw
    Event Type: Club Night - Programme C
  • 26 October 2021 Club A
    Event Type: Club Night - Programme A
  • 30 October 2021 Round 1 Centre Teams Athletics Inglewood
    Event Type: Athletics Meet
  • 02 November 2021 Club B
    Event Type: Club Night - Programme B
  • 07 November 2021 New Zealand Road Champs
    Event Type: National Championships
  • 09 November 2021 Club C
    Event Type: Club Night - Programme C
  • 13 November 2021 New Zealand 10 000m Champs Wellington
    Event Type: National Championships
  • 16 November 2021 Club A
    Event Type: Club Night - Programme A
  • 20 November 2021 Round 2 Centre Teams Athletics Palmerston North
    Event Type: Athletics Meet
  • 21 November 2021 Ashhurst Ribbon Day
    Event Type: Ribbon Day
  • 23 November 2021 Club B
    Event Type: Club Night - Programme B
  • 30 November 2021 Club C
    Event Type: Club Night - Programme C
  • 04 December 2021 Round 3 Centre Teams Athletics Masterton
    Event Type: Athletics Meet
  • 07 December 2021 Club A
    Event Type: Club Night - Programme A
  • 11 December 2021 Arthur Eustace Memorial & PN Ribbon Day
    Event Type: Athletics Meet
  • 14 December 2021 Club B
    Event Type: Club Night - Programme B
  • 16 December 2021 New Zealand Secondary Schools Athletics Championships Inglewood
    Event Type: Athletics Meet
  • 17 December 2021 New Zealand Secondary Schools Athletics Championships Inglewood
    Event Type: Athletics Meet
  • 18 December 2021 New Zealand Secondary Schools Athletics Championships Inglewood
    Event Type: Athletics Meet
  • 04 January 2022 Club C
    Event Type: Club Night - Programme C
  • 07 January 2022 North Island Colgate Games Wellington
    Event Type: Athletics Meet
  • 11 January 2022 Club A
    Event Type: Club Night - Programme A
  • 14 January 2022 South Island Colgate Games
    Event Type: Athletics Meet
  • 18 January 2022 Club B
    Event Type: Club Night - Programme B
  • 25 January 2022 Club C
    Event Type: Club Night - Programme C
  • 30 January 2022 Cooks Classic Whanganui
    Event Type: Athletics Meet
  • 01 February 2022 Club A
    Event Type: Club Night - Programme A
  • 08 February 2022 Club B
    Event Type: Club Night - Programme B
  • 13 February 2022 Feilding Ribbon Day
    Event Type: Ribbon Day
  • 15 February 2022 Club C
    Event Type: Club Night - Programme C
  • 22 February 2022 Club A
    Event Type: Club Night - Programme A
  • 27 February 2022 Levin Ribbon Day
    Event Type: Ribbon Day
  • 01 March 2022 Club B
    Event Type: Club Night - Programme B
  • 04 March 2022 New Zealand Track and Field Championships Hastings
    Event Type: National Championships
  • 05 March 2022 New Zealand Track and Field Championships Hastings
    Event Type: National Championships
  • 06 March 2022 New Zealand Track and Field Championships Hastings
    Event Type: National Championships
  • 08 March 2022 Club C
    Event Type: Club Night - Programme C
  • 15 March 2022 Club A
    Event Type: Club Night - Programme A
  • 19 March 2022 Manawatu Inter Secondary Schools
    Event Type: Athletics Meet
  • 22 March 2022 Club B
    Event Type: Club Night - Programme B
  • 29 March 2022 Club C
    Event Type: Club Night - Programme C
  • 02 April 2022 North Island Secondary Schools Athletics Championships Manawatu or Whanganui
    Event Type: Athletics Meet
  • 03 April 2022 North Island Secondary Schools Athletics Championships Manawatu or Whanganui
    Event Type: Athletics Meet